SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Oberhausener SV 6 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Jansen, Nina 1130 55 Novozhilov, Kirill 1036
42 Bönsch, Holger 1140 1218-13 56 Otterpohl, Lars 0144
43 Scholing, Sascha 1138 1063-6 57 Otterpohl, Viola 1082
44 Bönsch, Felix 1135 927-5 58 Pak, Raman 1106 2144-31
45 Scholing, Tanyel 1139 798-7 59 Rohel, Markus 0433 2009-63
46 Osman, Bilgen 1120 837-4 60 Schlya, Alfred 0003 1825-115
47 Hirtz, Karl 0184 1452-128 61 Schlya, Thorsten 0056 1623-19
48 Bünjer, Carsten 0405 1399-50 62 Weiss, Thomas 0301 2051-70
49 Enders, Manfred 0032 1729-96 63 Cosovan, Alexandru 1157 1447-5
50 Faber, Bjarne 1013 1145-13 64 Brömme, Louis Mo 1158
51 Humburg, Jürgen 0361 2045-95 65 Montignies, Rainer 1089 2271-105
52 Kaganovych, Daniel 1110 66 Alkhazashvili, Ololi 0632 2148-51
53 Kaganovych, David 1111 67 Rehner, Reinhard 1161 1155-18
54 Lanfermann, Heinz 0093 1868-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SW Oberhausen 5 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Matthias, Dennis 1091 40 Zimmer, Marco Miguel 1077
34 Windheuser, Nikolas 1086 1452-17 41 Heßbrüggen, Renate 1030
35 Bauer, Sebastian 1031 42 Jabs, Julian 1055 912-16
36 Aslan, Sirac 1094 1212-7 43 Matthias, Falk 1092
37 Krüger, Pascal 1049 44 Kyas, Stefanie 1065
38 Staedel, Andreas 1103 45 Dresen, Friedhelm 1099
39 Dabrowski, Jakub 1078 46 Altuntas, Kerim 1098

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Gladbeck 4 — VKZ: 61404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Roll, Philipp 1009 1343-17 29 Tiedtke, Bernd 1051 834-17
26 Blanc, Finn Lasse 1053 1363-8 30 Passenheim, Heinz 0025 1457-60
27 Freytag, Simon 1058 31 Göbel, Martin 1059
28 Trojca, Edward 1052 916-5 32 Blanc, Janik 1060 1233-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Horst-Emscher 6 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Fischer, Jürgen 1106 1137-45 54 Große-Hering, Peter 0394 1863-124
42 Xu, Ye 1142 1170-22 55 Meyer, Wilfried 0204
43 Nguyen Huu, Tim 1131 942-25 56 Seliger, Ralf 0334 1536-50
44 El-Achake, Cindy 1122 942-5 57 Nolte, Hans-Hubert 0126 1480-12
45 Duda, Manuel 1144 58 Lohbreyer, Uwe 1107 1384-28
46 Koß, Robert 1147 868-7 59 Czilwik, Matthias 1022
47 Szymendera, Maxim 1156 821-5 60 Alpaslan, Deniz Benjamin 1062 1210-31
48 Neuberger, Viktor 1159 61 Bedu, Daniel 0335 1143-25
49 Klemen, Felix 1158 790-3 62 Kopölk, Patrick 1063 1018-55
50 Engintepe, Ewan 1132 63 Chamera, Michaela 1153 785-8
51 Sonnenberg, Patrick 1150 64 Fenske, Benedikt 1165
52 Zhou, Yi 1155 65 Nguyen, Minh Thuy 1166 1202-1
53 Gega, Marie 1157 66 Bock, Timo 1167 1654-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Kirchhellen 4 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Faust, Heinz-Dieter 0163 1663-90 33 Biefang, Hans 0308 1114-1
26 Janknecht, Peter 0305 1453-17 34 Kurapkat, Werner 0011 1723-58
27 Niesler, Sebastian 0253 35 Flaßkamp, Jürgen 0046 1658-42
28 Niesler, Christian 0254 36 Schlender, Christian 0225 1640-41
29 Löns, Michael 0154 1187-34 37 Wilmes, Heinz-Jürgen 0244 1440-27
30 Faust, Dietmar 0269 38 Schlüter, Marcus 0296 902-1
31 Wargin, Erik 0291 888-2 39 Wargin, Mika 0307
32 Wargin, André 0306 1173-6 40 Klückmann, Ronald 0316 1262-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 — VKZ: 61403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Bondarenko, Matvej 0302 1236-17 23 Lau, Milan 0316
18 Nebel, Marcel 0297 1305-13 24 Brandenburg, Maximilian 0320 983-1
19 Bondarenko, Daniel 0303 1244-18 25 Wehling, Lydia 0319
20 Hemmert, Rufus Wolf 0313 1119-7 26 Ergün, Emilian 0318 1067-4
21 Akhbayar, Jarga 0315 1025-6 27 Nowok, Ida 0317 829-4
22 Nashir, Ramin 0314 1562-14 28 Spring, Justin 0292 1172-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 — VKZ: 61426

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Koenitz, Wilfried 1043 17 Peters, Leon 1029 844-3
10 Thiel, Gerd 0012 1356-39 18 Craigie, Max 1053
11 Schnettler, Günther 0009 1337-159 19 Kubisiak, Leon 1052
12 Malcher, Hans 1025 881-3 20 Stadler, David 1051
13 Brans, Rouven 1031 1085-4 21 Prokopp, Justin 1050
14 Mehler, Liam Marc 1038 22 Prokopp, Tim 1049
15 Volkmer, Jonas 1048 1319-4 23 Ayar, Faruk 1032
16 Lindemann, Karl-Heinz 1037 24 Dierbach, Johannes 1047

nach oben