SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wargin, André SF Kirchhellen 4 1149-3 5,5 6 92
2 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 4 1428-15 5,0 6 83
3 Cosovan, Alexandru Oberhausener SV 6 1261-2 4,5 5 90
4 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 1320-37 4,5 6 75
5 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 1387-16 4,5 6 75
6 Hemmert, Rufus Wolf Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 1119-7 4,0 4 100
7 Faust, Heinz-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 4 1653-89 4,0 5 80
8 Hirtz, Karl Oberhausener SV 6 1363-125 3,5 5 70
9 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 5 1448-13 3,5 5 70
10 Brans, Rouven Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 975-2 3,5 6 58
11 Aslan, Sirac SW Oberhausen 5 1239-6 3,0 3 100
12 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 1323-158 3,0 3 100
13 Bönsch, Felix Oberhausener SV 6 927-5 3,0 5 60
14 Koenitz, Wilfried Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 - 3,0 6 50
15 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG Gladbeck 4 1241-4 3,0 6 50
16 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 1287-16 3,0 6 50
17 Dabrowski, Jakub SW Oberhausen 5 - 2,5 3 83
18 Bauer, Sebastian SW Oberhausen 5 1249-25 2,5 3 83
19 Heßbrüggen, Renate SW Oberhausen 5 1055-20 2,5 4 63
20 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 6 916-23 2,5 6 42
21 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 6 1147-44 2,5 6 42
22 Matthias, Falk SW Oberhausen 5 - 2,0 2 100
23 Akhbayar, Jarga Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 1089-4 2,0 2 100
24 Zimmer, Marco Miguel SW Oberhausen 5 960-12 2,0 3 67
25 Nashir, Ramin Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 1257-10 2,0 4 50
26 Bönsch, Holger Oberhausener SV 6 1182-11 2,0 5 40
27 Malcher, Hans Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 913-2 2,0 6 33
28 Trojca, Edward SG Gladbeck 4 978-3 2,0 6 33
29 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 4 1104-33 2,0 6 33
30 Brandenburg, Maximilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 - 1,5 2 75
31 Tiedtke, Bernd SG Gladbeck 4 829-16 1,5 6 25
32 Wargin, Erik SF Kirchhellen 4 869-1 1,5 6 25
33 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 6 1028-19 1,5 6 25
34 Jansen, Nina Oberhausener SV 6 1321-57 1,5 6 25
35 Nebel, Marcel Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 1352-12 1,0 1 100
36 Nguyen, Minh Thuy SV Horst-Emscher 6 - 1,0 2 50
37 Jabs, Julian SW Oberhausen 5 912-16 1,0 2 50
38 Wargin, Mika SF Kirchhellen 4 - 1,0 3 33
39 Ergün, Emilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 1065-2 1,0 3 33
40 Matthias, Dennis SW Oberhausen 5 - 1,0 5 20
41 Lindemann, Karl-Heinz Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 - 0,5 1 50
42 Fenske, Benedikt SV Horst-Emscher 6 - 0,5 2 25
43 Schlüter, Marcus SF Kirchhellen 4 - 0,5 2 25
44 Duda, Manuel SV Horst-Emscher 6 - 0,5 3 17
45 Koß, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 6 879-6 0,5 3 17
46 Wehling, Lydia Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 - 0,0 1 0
47 Klemen, Felix SV Horst-Emscher 6 790-3 0,0 1 0
48 Nowok, Ida Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 829-2 0,0 1 0
49 Alpaslan, Deniz Benjamin SV Horst-Emscher 6 1210-31 0,0 1 0
50 Göbel, Martin SG Gladbeck 4 - 0,0 2 0
51 Scholing, Tanyel Oberhausener SV 6 809-5 0,0 2 0
52 Faust, Dietmar SF Kirchhellen 4 972-66 0,0 2 0
53 Scholing, Sascha Oberhausener SV 6 1014-5 0,0 2 0
54 Volkmer, Jonas Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 1065-2 0,0 2 0
55 Freytag, Simon SG Gladbeck 4 - 0,0 4 0