SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Oberhausener SV 5

33 Koch, Hans-Georg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1726-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1602-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Schulz, Eugen SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1623-202 1:0 3.0 aus 6
34 Ohmstede, Karl-Rudolf — DWZ: 1466-103 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1446
2 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1444-47 0:1 2.5 aus 6
35 Arlt, Gerd — DWZ: 1588-125 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1594
3 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1639-95 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1573-132 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Kösters, Hermann SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1424-31 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1491-56 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1610-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1567-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
36 Füllhas, Klaus — DWZ: 1303-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1316
3 Geisel, Hartmut SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1473-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Janetta, Erik SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1427-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1433-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1530-53 0:1 4.0 aus 6
37 Stieglitz, Gotthard — DWZ: 1185-145 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1207
4 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1304-36 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1525-122 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
4 Ruhmann, Christian SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1183-4 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1334-54 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Engling, Dirk SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1643-27 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Bensalah, Abdelhakim SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1437-6 0:1 3.5 aus 5
38 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin — DWZ: 1182-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1196
5 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1068-9 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Segat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1248-5 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Gand, Sebastian SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1280-6 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Breme, Dietmar SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1370-179 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Plomann, Michael SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1533-124 0:1 5.0 aus 6
39 Tatarinov, Daniel — DWZ: 1019-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 963
6 Lazarev, Diana SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1067-8 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1392-27 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Lissok, Wolfgang SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1109-17 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Marin, Dragos-Mihai SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1212-1 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1515-95 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Grimmek, Werner SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1344-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
40 Grumaz, Rares George — DWZ: 890-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 882
7 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 904-8 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1497-27 0:1 6.0 aus 6
7 Terwort, Werner SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1017-5 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1214-57 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Horwat, Philipp SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1415-31 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Ahrens, Ingo SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1273-8 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5001 Meyer, Harald — DWZ: 1208-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1219
8 Petry, Ewald SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1332-18 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1074-41 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1454-10 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Nikel, Lothar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1202-60 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5002 Rolle, Harald — DWZ: 1099-120 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Bönsch, Holger — DWZ: 1210-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1219
8 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1361-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
43 Scholing, Sascha — DWZ: 1030-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1024
6 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1379-55 0:1 3.5 aus 4
45 Scholing, Tanyel — DWZ: 825-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 819
7 Maifeld, Rudolf SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1363-13 0:1 4.0 aus 4
47 Hirtz, Karl — DWZ: 1372-123 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1379
8 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 767-12 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Fenske, Benedikt SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1091-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2
63 Cosovan, Alexandru — DWZ: 1237-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1240
8 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1247-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Eikemper, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1252-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6