SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Kirchhellen 3 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Langhammer, Jörg 0246 1535-74 22 Sokolowski, Herbert 0213 1273-71
18 Schürmann, Gerhard 0220 1545-19 23 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter 0169 1295-85
19 Große, Hans Georg 0226 1517-103 24 Bradler, Ernst 0101 1274-36
20 Koch, Udo 0203 1363-122 3001 Möhlen, Norbert 0016 1596-85
21 Breit, Joachim 0147 1388-78

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 — VKZ: 61423

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hibbeln, Christian 0160 1798-184 6 Altenburg, Frank 0161 1894-74
2 Gebauer, Reinhard 0159 1773-149 7 Walker, Adam 0154 1776-69
3 Schmidt, Michael 0155 1756-57 8 Brock, Sharlena 0157 1696-90
4 Schocke, Mark 0135 1696-32 1001 Broens, Ulrich 0146 1474-30
5 Labuda, Markus 0151 1942-125

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SW Oberhausen 3 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Barutta, Larissa 1075 1694-34 23 Klein, Robert 0053 1618-100
18 Plückelmann, Thomas 1074 1601-98 24 Szabelski, Arno 0070 1530-47
19 Dunio, Holger 0109 1655-54 3001 Krumm, Jens-Christoph 0169 1754-36
20 Holdsch, Peter-Michael 1064 1584-113 3002 Lobbenmeier, Stefan 1023
21 Klamet, Walter 0142 1646-139 3003 Grunwald, Günther 0138 1500-258
22 Konrad, Andreas 1039 1597-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Buer 2 — VKZ: 61408

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Momot, Martin 0367 1726-84 19 Schlaghaufer, Maximilian 0507 1008-7
10 Olschewski, Niklas 0466 1677-43 20 Schlaghaufer, Moritz 0521 888-1
11 Altieri, Dennis 0472 1666-46 21 Stephan, Tim 0522 889-1
12 Uebing, Burkhart 0025 1693-119 22 Meese, Marlon 0525
13 Binias, Siegfried 0004 1586-89 23 Matschulsky, David 0496 1831-20
14 Licher, Johannes 0505 1529-35 24 Weber, Torsten 0494 1738-23
15 Herche, Niklas 0506 1527-12 25 Berger, Stefan 0325 1491-39
16 Stach, Rolf 0402 1492-75 26 Mühlan, Alexander 0435 1395-66
17 Knott, Karl-Heinz 0524 27 Brauckmann, Michael 0526 1662-2
18 Muck, Markus 0523 1197-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 — VKZ: 61403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Heiming, Thomas 0162 1819-106 2003 Bax, Hans-Jörg 0010 1599-87
10 Büsken, Klaus 0064 1835-89 2004 Ostrop, Maik 0289 1598-28
11 Denker, Harald 0030 1718-51 2005 Schilla, Ulrich 0107 1535-79
12 Vallery, Helmut 0128 1601-39 2006 Wiemann, Frank 0082 1504-58
13 Fortmann, Josef 0294 2007 Hemig, Laurenz 0174 1364-53
14 Dorn, Björn 0260 1677-36 2008 Schneider-Goldstein, Gerhard 0129 1657-63
15 Friedemann, Helmut 0012 1865-66 2009 Langbein, Markus 0093 1340-77
16 Hilger, Fred 0249 1629-105 2010 Proff, Stefan 0053 1896-81
2001 Schiemann, Herbert 0305 1595-10 2011 Vortmann, Dieter 0169 1600-69
2002 Heckötter, Josef 0166 1607-101

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Bottrop 3 — VKZ: 61417

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Böhm, Michael 0248 1559-84 22 Milkau, Frank 0241 1459-84
18 Droste, Anton 0251 1630-106 23 Guzicki, Jens 0262 1480-38
19 Wepil, Stefan 0146 1542-74 24 Domin, Christoph 0298 1600-7
20 Dresler, Tobias 0250 1488-37 3001 Nowak, Thomas 0244 1417-58
21 Heinz, Lars 0272 1505-19 3002 Meffle, Jürgen 0296 1394-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Gelsenkirchen 2 — VKZ: 61415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Olbrich, Peter 1005 1704-128 15 Müller, Franz 0153 1411-97
10 Piotrowski, Ulrich 0095 1510-103 16 Heß, Bernd 0167 1375-35
11 Pokropp, Hans-Georg 0166 1564-39 17 Kreitz, Wilhelm 0002 1521-97
12 Pfromm, Fabian 0179 1457-43 18 Buchwald, Andreas 0145 1301-56
13 Franke, Karl-Heinz 0147 1547-46 19 Wojtacki, Andreas 0064 1211-33
14 Tekautschitz, Sven 1006 1426-27 20 Hannemann, Sven 1007 1116-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Oberhausener SV 4 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Rippke, Uwe 1055 1657-58 30 Klesse, Alfred 0087 1396-151
26 Schneider, Andreas 0080 31 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen 1133 1473-32
27 Lohse, Marcel 0276 1486-59 32 Junge, Helmut 0294 1460-51
28 Nover, Jens 0394 1453-57 4001 Fuchs, Klaus-Peter 1132 1688-78
29 Pickardt, Dominik 0322 1623-65 4002 Turp, Hüseyin 1146 1635-132

nach oben