SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Kirchhellen 3 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Langhammer, Jörg 0246 1535-74 22 Sokolowski, Herbert 0213 1259-70
18 Schürmann, Gerhard 0220 1539-18 23 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter 0169 1354-83
19 Große, Hans Georg 0226 1508-102 24 Bradler, Ernst 0101 1306-35
20 Koch, Udo 0203 1402-121 3001 Möhlen, Norbert 0016 1596-85
21 Breit, Joachim 0147 1404-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 — VKZ: 61423

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hibbeln, Christian 0160 1759-182 6 Altenburg, Frank 0161 1910-72
2 Gebauer, Reinhard 0159 1777-144 7 Walker, Adam 0154 1780-68
3 Schmidt, Michael 0155 1799-55 8 Brock, Sharlena 0157 1652-88
4 Schocke, Mark 0135 1704-24 1001 Broens, Ulrich 0146 1505-27
5 Labuda, Markus 0151 1932-124

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SW Oberhausen 3 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Barutta, Larissa 1075 1644-31 23 Klein, Robert 0053 1627-98
18 Plückelmann, Thomas 1074 1633-97 24 Szabelski, Arno 0070 1558-46
19 Dunio, Holger 0109 1662-53 3001 Krumm, Jens-Christoph 0169 1754-36
20 Holdsch, Peter-Michael 1064 1601-107 3002 Lobbenmeier, Stefan 1023
21 Klamet, Walter 0142 1579-136 3003 Grunwald, Günther 0138 1554-251
22 Konrad, Andreas 1039 1583-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Buer 2 — VKZ: 61408

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Momot, Martin 0367 1752-83 19 Schlaghaufer, Maximilian 0507 1008-7
10 Olschewski, Niklas 0466 1668-42 20 Schlaghaufer, Moritz 0521 888-1
11 Altieri, Dennis 0472 1685-45 21 Stephan, Tim 0522 889-1
12 Uebing, Burkhart 0025 1714-116 22 Meese, Marlon 0525
13 Binias, Siegfried 0004 1569-88 23 Matschulsky, David 0496 1831-20
14 Licher, Johannes 0505 1530-34 24 Weber, Torsten 0494 1738-23
15 Herche, Niklas 0506 1525-10 25 Berger, Stefan 0325 1491-39
16 Stach, Rolf 0402 1472-74 26 Mühlan, Alexander 0435 1395-66
17 Knott, Karl-Heinz 0524 27 Brauckmann, Michael 0526 1614-1
18 Muck, Markus 0523 1185-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 — VKZ: 61403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Heiming, Thomas 0162 1831-104 2003 Bax, Hans-Jörg 0010 1631-86
10 Büsken, Klaus 0064 1820-88 2004 Ostrop, Maik 0289 1598-28
11 Denker, Harald 0030 1718-51 2005 Schilla, Ulrich 0107 1506-78
12 Vallery, Helmut 0128 1637-38 2006 Wiemann, Frank 0082 1504-58
13 Fortmann, Josef 0294 1647-94 2007 Hemig, Laurenz 0174 1332-52
14 Dorn, Björn 0260 1654-35 2008 Schneider-Goldstein, Gerhard 0129 1657-63
15 Friedemann, Helmut 0012 1848-64 2009 Langbein, Markus 0093 1340-77
16 Hilger, Fred 0249 1639-103 2010 Proff, Stefan 0053 1896-81
2001 Schiemann, Herbert 0305 1602-9 2011 Vortmann, Dieter 0169 1583-68
2002 Heckötter, Josef 0166 1593-100

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Bottrop 3 — VKZ: 61417

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Böhm, Michael 0248 1610-83 22 Milkau, Frank 0241 1484-82
18 Droste, Anton 0251 1618-105 23 Guzicki, Jens 0262 1457-37
19 Wepil, Stefan 0146 1587-73 24 Domin, Christoph 0298 1520-6
20 Dresler, Tobias 0250 1517-35 3001 Nowak, Thomas 0244 1473-56
21 Heinz, Lars 0272 1496-18 3002 Meffle, Jürgen 0296 1381-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Gelsenkirchen 2 — VKZ: 61415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Olbrich, Peter 1005 1674-122 15 Müller, Franz 0153 1290-95
10 Piotrowski, Ulrich 0095 1510-101 16 Heß, Bernd 0167 1353-33
11 Pokropp, Hans-Georg 0166 1545-38 17 Kreitz, Wilhelm 0002 1521-97
12 Pfromm, Fabian 0179 1494-42 18 Buchwald, Andreas 0145 1308-55
13 Franke, Karl-Heinz 0147 1565-45 19 Wojtacki, Andreas 0064 1216-32
14 Tekautschitz, Sven 1006 1410-26 20 Hannemann, Sven 1007 1116-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Oberhausener SV 4 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Rippke, Uwe 1055 1582-54 30 Klesse, Alfred 0087 1461-147
26 Schneider, Andreas 0080 31 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen 1133 1504-31
27 Lohse, Marcel 0276 1489-58 32 Junge, Helmut 0294 1460-51
28 Nover, Jens 0394 1437-56 4001 Fuchs, Klaus-Peter 1132 1688-78
29 Pickardt, Dominik 0322 1563-63 4002 Turp, Hüseyin 1146 1600-127

nach oben