SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Oberhausener SV 4

25 Rippke, Uwe — DWZ: 1546-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1592
1 Heiming, Thomas Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1853-102 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Hibbeln, Christian SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1785-179 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1636-25 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Olbrich, Peter SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1660-117 1:0 1.5 aus 5
26 Schneider, Andreas — DWZ: 1700-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1699
1 Langhammer, Jörg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1531-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Gebauer, Reinhard SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1762-141 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Böhm, Michael SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1620-80 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Dunio, Holger SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1656-52 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Piotrowski, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1542-98 1:0 0.5 aus 6
27 Lohse, Marcel — DWZ: 1485-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1446
2 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1530-17 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1795-86 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Droste, Anton SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1629-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1605-101 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Pokropp, Hans-Georg SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1492-35 0:1 1.5 aus 4
28 Nover, Jens — DWZ: 1446-55 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1443
3 Koch, Udo SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1416-120 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Wepil, Stefan SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1579-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Klamet, Walter SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1584-135 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Pfromm, Fabian SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1509-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
29 Pickardt, Dominik — DWZ: 1583-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1555
4 Breit, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1402-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Vallery, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1627-36 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Schmidt, Michael SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1835-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Dresler, Tobias SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1507-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Klein, Robert SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1654-96 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Franke, Karl-Heinz SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1540-44 0:1 3.0 aus 6
30 Klesse, Alfred — DWZ: 1483-145 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1492
5 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1290-69 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Fortmann, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1663-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Schocke, Mark SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1631-16 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Heinz, Lars SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1505-17 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Szabelski, Arno SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1590-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Tekautschitz, Sven SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1426-25 1:0 0.5 aus 4
31 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1566-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1504
6 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1315-82 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Friedemann, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1840-62 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Altenburg, Frank SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1931-69 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Milkau, Frank SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1500-80 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Müller, Franz SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1271-93 0:1 1.5 aus 5
32 Junge, Helmut — DWZ: 1503-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1474
7 Bradler, Ernst SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1312-34 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Hilger, Fred Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1654-100 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Walker, Adam SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1791-67 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Guzicki, Jens SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1465-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Grunwald, Günther SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1494-248 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Heß, Bernd SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1368-30 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4001 Fuchs, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1705-76 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1692
8 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1096-31 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Bax, Hans-Jörg Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1654-85 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Domin, Christoph SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1463-1 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Engling, Dirk SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1643-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4002 Turp, Hüseyin — DWZ: 1607-126 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Arlt, Gerd — DWZ: 1588-125 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1616
8 Schilla, Ulrich Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1506-77 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Broens, Ulrich SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1530-24 1:0 2.0 aus 3
38 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin — DWZ: 1182-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1174
8 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1602-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1