SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Rochade Steele/Kray 6 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
37 Sooriakumaran, Thananjayan 1071 1326-12 44 Jahrke, Marco 1023
38 Goncharuk, Erik 1070 1366-20 45 Vallameti, Sai Hima Teja 1059
39 Grabert, Stefanie 1029 46 Kühn, Leonard 1048
40 Schwark, Cassandra 1060 47 Jakob, Dominik 1045
41 Brodersen, Justin 1047 1093-13 48 Premkumar, Govindaraj 1085
42 Erdogmus, Jonas 1061 50 Wettstein, Robin 1084
43 Küntzel, Fabian 1056

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Goldkuhle, Daniel 1062 1326-8 27 Tiefenhoff, Luca 1038
24 Booms, Benno 1051 1190-10 28 Kößler, Lars 1072
25 Meetz, Fabian 1049 29 Assenmacher, Eric 1079
26 Goldkuhle, Collin 1061 1568-24 30 Vorwerg, Nils 1080 1084-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Essen-Katernberg 9 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
63 Klaus, Daniel 0050 1448-24 66 Stolzmann, Konstantin 0104
64 Silva, Keanu 0101 928-5 9001 Haumann, Lennert 0128
65 Kolks, Hugo 0054 9002 Karl, René 0044

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Mülheim-Nord 10 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
65 Mark, Lukas 1188 1528-33 72 Hausrath, Daniel 0310 2433-295
66 Memedor, Dzavik 1263 73 Güngör, Arda 1265
67 Horn, Rüdiger 1289 1732-6 74 Schlefers, Florian 1293 1674-37
68 Horn, Niklas 1268 1017-11 75 Limbourg, Felix 1272 830-5
69 Hildebrand, Tobias 1262 78 Heuser, Ben 1294
70 Nopper, Leander 1222 838-4 79 Steik, Uilliam Leon 1285 789-1
71 Rajkumar, Boobesh 1190 802-4 80 Steik, Richard 1286

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Essen-Werden 7 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
47 Claussen, Alexander 0271 1395-46 7002 Arp, Piotr Alexander 0282 894-6
48 Hohlmann, Timo 0256 1054-15 7003 Blume, Leo 0262 1014-20
49 Golubtsov, Artjom 0286 7004 Buschmann, Cedric 0245
50 Barthelmes, Chiara 0250 7005 Kallies, Paul 0280 946-11
7001 Raabe, Maksim 0273 7006 Barthelmes, Eyleen 0255

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Essen-Werden 8 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
51 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes 0258 1282-38 57 Hoyos, Niklas 0291 1076-6
52 Symanski, Philip 0264 1051-18 58 Hartmann, Leonid 0307 969-4
53 Schüppen, Jonathan 0289 1322-22 59 Akcapinar, Timur 1202 1351-38
54 Gasenzer, Bruno 0287 60 Giesler, Gregor 0320
55 Symanski, Linda 0275 1199-17 61 Meyer, Marcel Rene 0310 920-8
56 Claussen, Daniela 0276 1031-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Mülheim-Nord 9 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
61 Tarasenko, Maxim 1274 1496-14 9001 Limbourg, Alexander 1266 1318-21
62 Rath, Leopold 1249 940-8 9002 Tarasenko, Alexander 1269 965-8
63 Wichert, Marco 1231 9003 Hausrath, Frederick Noah 1174 1038-14
64 Buttgereit, Jan 1142

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Essen-Katernberg 10 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
67 Greveler, Ulrich 0134 1359-7 73 Scheideler, Rafael 0142
68 Hauses, Jonathan 0129 1145-7 74 Rasch, Lukas 0141 1683-26
69 Rutkowski, Lian 1183 785-1 75 Waidelich, Clemens 0111 1819-21
70 Meyer, Hermann 0135 76 Kohl, Arianit 0143
71 Aker, Dzemal 0131 77 van Treeck, Lukas 0144
72 Greveler, Oskar Nepomuk 0130 807-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Kindermann, Gabriele 0317 1415-85 42 Bollin, Sven 1073
34 Schülert, Irmtraud 0312 43 Thiel, Jerôme 1031
35 Zoet, Florian 1087 44 Jüttner, Dominik 0452
36 Wagner, Anton 1094 45 Wagner, Felix 1086
37 Ciba, Stefan 1063 46 Radfeld, Jan Luca 1088 759-6
38 Kindermann, Malin 1054 47 Böckmann, Selina 1095
39 Krohn, Jakob 1066 48 Zänsler, Joey Aleksey 1096
40 Kneisel, Gisela 1098 49 Gruber, Jacqueline Beyhan 1097
41 Küppersteg, Fynn 1093 792-9 50 Mundil, Uwe 1099 2004-51

nach oben