SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 10 1334-29 8,0 8 100
2 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 6 1297-15 7,0 8 88
3 Rasch, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 10 1541-13 6,0 6 100
4 Greveler, Ulrich SF Essen-Katernberg 10 1334-5 6,0 7 86
5 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1418-15 6,0 8 75
6 Booms, Benno SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1046-8 5,5 6 92
7 Schüppen, Jonathan SF Essen-Werden 8 1289-16 5,5 6 92
8 Meetz, Fabian SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1145-7 5,0 7 71
9 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1312-7 5,0 7 71
10 Karl, René SF Essen-Katernberg 9 895-9 4,5 6 75
11 Horn, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 10 1748-3 4,0 4 100
12 Schwark, Cassandra Rochade Steele/Kray 6 817-6 4,0 5 80
13 Hohlmann, Timo SF Essen-Werden 7 1054-15 4,0 8 50
14 Kallies, Paul SF Essen-Werden 7 881-10 3,5 4 88
15 Stolzmann, Konstantin SF Essen-Katernberg 9 818-11 3,5 7 50
16 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 8 1225-35 3,5 7 50
17 Grabert, Stefanie Rochade Steele/Kray 6 872-4 3,0 5 60
18 Brodersen, Justin Rochade Steele/Kray 6 1032-10 3,0 5 60
19 Greveler, Oskar Nepomuk SF Essen-Katernberg 10 834-4 3,0 7 43
20 Silva, Keanu SF Essen-Katernberg 9 955-4 3,0 7 43
21 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 9 1378-13 3,0 8 38
22 Arp, Piotr Alexander SF Essen-Werden 7 899-5 2,5 3 83
23 Limbourg, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 9 1173-11 2,5 5 50
24 Symanski, Philip SF Essen-Werden 8 1030-15 2,5 7 36
25 Hartmann, Leonid SF Essen-Werden 8 982-3 2,0 2 100
26 Tarasenko, Maxim SV Mülheim-Nord 9 1467-9 2,0 2 100
27 Wichert, Marco SV Mülheim-Nord 9 - 2,0 3 67
28 Barthelmes, Chiara SF Essen-Werden 7 941-31 2,0 3 67
29 Kindermann, Gabriele Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 1347-84 2,0 4 50
30 Hauses, Jonathan SF Essen-Katernberg 10 838-4 2,0 5 40
31 Claussen, Alexander SF Essen-Werden 7 1237-39 2,0 5 40
32 Gruber, Jacqueline Beyhan Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 - 2,0 6 33
33 Hildebrand, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 10 758-3 2,0 6 33
34 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan Rochade Steele/Kray 6 1160-10 2,0 8 25
35 Gasenzer, Bruno SF Essen-Werden 8 941-6 1,5 2 75
36 Akcapinar, Timur SF Essen-Werden 8 1073-22 1,5 3 50
37 Radfeld, Jan Luca Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 777-5 1,5 5 30
38 Horn, Niklas SV Mülheim-Nord 10 830-6 1,5 6 25
39 Raabe, Maksim SF Essen-Werden 7 883-13 1,5 7 21
40 Steik, Richard SV Mülheim-Nord 9 - 1,0 1 100
41 Claussen, Daniela SF Essen-Werden 8 941-20 1,0 1 100
42 Memedor, Dzavik SV Mülheim-Nord 10 1327-4 1,0 1 100
43 Schlefers, Florian SV Mülheim-Nord 9 1523-33 1,0 1 100
44 Kößler, Lars SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 - 1,0 2 50
45 Symanski, Linda SF Essen-Werden 8 959-11 1,0 2 50
46 Zoet, Florian Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 1075-3 1,0 2 50
47 Kneisel, Gisela Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 - 1,0 4 25
48 Nopper, Leander SV Mülheim-Nord 10 852-3 1,0 4 25
49 Hausrath, Frederick Noah SV Mülheim-Nord 9 748-4 1,0 5 20
50 Küppersteg, Fynn Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 792-8 1,0 5 20
51 Rath, Leopold SV Mülheim-Nord 9 935-6 1,0 5 20
52 Heuser, Ben SV Mülheim-Nord 10 - 0,5 1 50
53 Giesler, Gregor SF Essen-Werden 8 857-3 0,5 1 50
54 Limbourg, Felix SV Mülheim-Nord 9 - 0,0 1 0
55 Assenmacher, Eric SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 - 0,0 1 0
56 Kohl, Arianit SF Essen-Katernberg 10 - 0,0 1 0
57 Steik, Uilliam Leon SV Mülheim-Nord 9 - 0,0 1 0
58 Meyer, Hermann SF Essen-Katernberg 10 - 0,0 1 0
59 Schülert, Irmtraud Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 - 0,0 1 0
60 Wettstein, Robin Rochade Steele/Kray 6 - 0,0 1 0
61 Hoyos, Niklas SF Essen-Werden 8 1098-5 0,0 1 0
62 Vorwerg, Nils SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1155-3 0,0 1 0
63 Güngör, Arda SV Mülheim-Nord 9 - 0,0 2 0
64 Tarasenko, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 9 732-3 0,0 2 0
65 Rajkumar, Boobesh SV Mülheim-Nord 10 805-2 0,0 2 0
66 Blume, Leo SF Essen-Werden 7 1025-19 0,0 2 0
67 Kolks, Hugo SF Essen-Katernberg 9 - 0,0 4 0
68 Wagner, Anton Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 - 0,0 5 0