SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Kettwiger SG 3 — VKZ: 61305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Jürgens, Wilfried 0233 1246-12 23 Mohr, Charlotte 0225 1363-18
18 Böttgenbach, Helmut 0091 1162-33 24 Elbe, Sebastian 0216 1064-12
19 Karras, Luke 0263 1360-8 25 Karras, Colin 0264
20 Arend, Elias 0262 1094-2 26 Stöcker, Paul 0241
21 Mohr, Renate 0235 1204-11 27 Ahrens, Horst 0106 1257-53
22 Hammen, Horst Uwe 0244 1112-9 28 Jahnke, Konstantin 0267

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Rochade Steele/Kray 5 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
31 Zöppke, Ben 1020 1441-15 34 Sahloul, Ali Abdulla Saleh 1074 1006-1
32 Brandenberg, Gil 1038 1155-12 35 Knüttel, Timon 1033 1002-6
33 Brandenberg, Mik 1040 1224-14 36 Zöppke, Max 1043 894-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Mülheim-Nord 8 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
55 Wißing, Frank 1216 1193-10 59 Rudi, Lion 1193 1322-23
56 Grisanov, Ivan 1185 1319-21 60 Bingel, Johannes 1090 1121-21
57 Oetelshofen, Joel 1223 1246-17 8001 Wißing, David 1161 883-17
58 Wißing, Elias 1134 1102-19 8002 Wiesmann, Christian 1260 1360-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Holsterhausen 3 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Rawinski, Stanislaus 1027 1539-54 28 Mankiewicz, Jürgen 1059 1042-12
18 Rameker, Robert 1071 1406-54 29 Göpfert, Max 0292 1037-11
19 Kumutat, Oliver 1068 1341-17 30 Schulze, Hannelore 0221 896-62
20 Dauber, Manfred 1023 1293-10 31 Mankiewicz, Edelgard 1060 814-4
21 Kapp, Christian 1300 1275-22 32 Zimmermann, Herbert 0099 1686-25
22 Grönert, Georg 0364 1162-39 33 Stähler, André 0166 1523-31
23 Robisch, Hendrik 1050 1167-6 34 Popov, Boris 1038 976-3
24 Hergenröder, Samuel 1048 35 Blum, Valerie 1015
25 Bergen, Katja 1075 1538-8 36 Woitalla-Arendt, Andrea 0242
26 Schlundt, Michael 1076 37 Bosak, Gordon 0307
27 Nelbach, Rainer 1067 1095-3 38 Gebauer, Ulrich 1077 1536-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Essen-Werden 6 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Engel, Till 0100 1359-67 46 Kohlschmidt, Christoph 0260
42 Hohlmann, Marcel 0232 1364-16 6001 Hütte, Sarah 0272 1492-42
43 Zannoni, Rudolf 0157 1331-85 6002 Hill, Fritz 0301 1194-1
44 Ickler, Uwe 0182 6003 Travnikov, Maxim 0242
45 Beil, Andreas 0252 1544-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Essen-Katernberg 8 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
57 Fienhold, Elias 0025 60 Schwarz, Feilong 0123
58 Becker, Samuel 0005 1128-16 61 Völckel, Nicola 0126
59 Oversohl, Renate 0078 1013-3 62 Schimnatkowski, Marius 0091

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Orth, Reinhard 0006 1602-113 25 Körner, Rene 1075
18 von der Lippen, Heinz 1015 1514-53 26 Stöcklin, Timo 1070 929-1
19 Liebeskind, Rolf-Dieter 0247 1306-52 27 Shala, Arxhend 1076
20 Gsell, Thorsten 1074 1544-10 28 Breuer, Leon 1077 1837-70
21 Quiring, Birgit 1064 1288-57 29 Bauer, Christofer 1078
22 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter 0240 1155-23 30 Mauer, Heike 1079 1059-1
23 Glavic, Stiepan 0183 1108-26 31 Charcarov, Vasil 1080
24 Holzwarth, Matthias 0179 1068-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Mülheim-Nord 7 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Schulz, Hans 1238 1263-163 54 Günther, Leif 1109 1354-33
50 Lichius, Reinhard 1283 1333-80 7001 Bekker, Viktoria 1208 1144-25
51 Günther, Stina 1112 1199-36 7002 Forstmann, Horst 0011 1307-151
52 Bunzeck, Bernd 0409 7003 Kaiser, Ulrich 1203 1137-15
53 Bekker, Igor 1227 1237-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Rochade Steele/Kray 4 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Aruran, Thirumoolanathan 1066 1441-5 29 Richter, Günther 1035 1328-42
26 Arulrajah, Grace Vinothraj 1065 1428-4 30 Schiller, Horst 0137 1112-37
27 Vellaiswamy, Rishikeshan 1067 1477-4 4001 Mohideen, Jalvathi Mohamed 1076 1015-1
28 Al Hmood, Hamad 1064 4002 Hinz, Michael 1050

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Wieder, Thomas 0161 1457-65 22 Gleis, Peter 1013
18 Degner, Herbert 0156 1380-43 3001 Degner, Christoph 1067 1076-7
19 Nowacki, Peter 1046 1317-21 3002 Uhlenbroich, Dieter 0143 1132-66
20 Elwenholl, Heinz 1078 1241-11 3003 Zwölfer, Martin 1011 1058-14
21 Bauriedel, Max 1063 1267-15 3004 Kirchhoff, Ralf 0057 1781-111

nach oben