SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Vellaiswamy, Rishikeshan Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 8,5 9 94
2 Bergen, Katja SK Holsterhausen 3 1647-23 8,5 9 94
3 Rasch, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1683-26 7,0 9 78
4 Degner, Herbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 - 6,5 9 72
5 Gebauer, Ulrich SK Holsterhausen 3 1598-17 6,0 7 86
6 Karras, Luke Kettwiger SG 3 1420-13 6,0 8 75
7 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1311-71 6,0 9 67
8 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1313-62 6,0 9 67
9 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1376-19 6,0 9 67
10 von der Lippen, Heinrich SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1511-57 5,5 8 69
11 Hammen, Horst Uwe Kettwiger SG 3 1091-10 5,0 5 100
12 Schlefers, Florian SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1674-37 5,0 5 100
13 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1289-15 5,0 6 83
14 Kapp, Christian SK Holsterhausen 3 1238-28 5,0 7 71
15 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1273-28 5,0 7 71
16 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 5 1366-20 5,0 7 71
17 Hohlmann, Marcel SF Essen-Werden 6 1400-19 5,0 7 71
18 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 6 1328-89 5,0 8 63
19 Lichius, Reinhard SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1385-84 5,0 8 63
20 Hill, Fritz SF Essen-Werden 6 1182-3 5,0 9 56
21 Elwenholl, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1217-16 5,0 9 56
22 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1280-28 5,0 9 56
23 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3 - 4,5 6 75
24 Günther, Leif SV Mülheim-Nord 7 - 4,5 7 64
25 Greveler, Ulrich SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1359-7 4,5 7 64
26 Ickler, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 6 - 4,5 9 50
27 Liebeskind, Rolf-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 - 4,5 9 50
28 Aruran, Thirumoolanathan Rochade Steele/Kray 4 1473-7 4,5 9 50
29 Elbe, Sebastian Kettwiger SG 3 - 4,0 6 67
30 Bekker, Viktoria SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1235-33 4,0 6 67
31 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1147-22 4,0 8 50
32 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 7 - 4,0 9 44
33 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1341-25 4,0 9 44
34 Rameker, Robert SK Holsterhausen 3 1479-61 3,5 7 50
35 Arend, Elias Kettwiger SG 3 1124-3 3,5 8 44
36 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1227-172 3,5 8 44
37 Engel, Till SF Essen-Werden 6 1390-70 3,5 8 44
38 Richter, Günther Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 3,5 9 39
39 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 5 - 3,5 9 39
40 Zöppke, Ben Rochade Steele/Kray 5 - 3,0 4 75
41 Kumutat, Oliver SK Holsterhausen 3 1424-19 3,0 5 60
42 Bauer, Christofer SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 - 3,0 7 43
43 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1169-25 3,0 7 43
44 Mohideen, Jalvathi Mohamed Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 3,0 8 38
45 Schiller, Horst Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 3,0 9 33
46 Schlundt, Michael SK Holsterhausen 3 - 2,5 4 63
47 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1528-33 2,5 4 63
48 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1064-25 2,5 5 50
49 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 5 1004-13 2,5 7 36
50 Jürgens, Wilfried Kettwiger SG 3 1222-13 2,5 8 31
51 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1173-23 2,5 9 28
52 Arulrajah, Grace Vinothraj Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 2,0 3 67
53 Mohr, Charlotte Kettwiger SG 3 - 2,0 3 67
54 Schüppen, Jonathan SF Essen-Werden 6 1322-22 2,0 3 67
55 Uhlenbroich, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1134-68 2,0 4 50
56 Claussen, Alexander SF Essen-Werden 6 1395-46 2,0 4 50
57 Glavic, Stiepan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 - 2,0 6 33
58 Knüttel, Timon Rochade Steele/Kray 5 - 2,0 7 29
59 Brandenberg, Gil Rochade Steele/Kray 5 - 2,0 7 29
60 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3 1197-34 2,0 8 25
61 Zwölfer, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 - 1,5 2 75
62 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1269-155 1,5 2 75
63 Grönert, Georg SK Holsterhausen 3 1162-39 1,5 4 38
64 Bunzeck, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 7 - 1,5 6 25
65 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1448-24 1,5 7 21
66 Jahnke, Konstantin Kettwiger SG 3 - 1,0 1 100
67 Mankiewicz, Edelgard SK Holsterhausen 3 - 1,0 2 50
68 Mankiewicz, Jürgen SK Holsterhausen 3 - 1,0 2 50
69 Wißing, Elias SV Mülheim-Nord 8 - 1,0 2 50
70 Symanski, Philip SF Essen-Werden 6 1051-18 1,0 2 50
71 Nelbach, Rainer SK Holsterhausen 3 1143-4 1,0 2 50
72 Beil, Andreas SF Essen-Werden 6 1544-47 1,0 2 50
73 Wißing, Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 8 - 1,0 4 25
74 Silva, Keanu SF Essen-Katernberg 8 928-5 1,0 4 25
75 Stöcklin, Timo SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 996-3 1,0 4 25
76 Hauses, Jonathan SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1145-7 1,0 4 25
77 Robisch, Hendrik SK Holsterhausen 3 1151-8 1,0 4 25
78 Sahloul, Ali Abdulla Saleh Rochade Steele/Kray 5 - 1,0 7 14
79 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 6 1282-38 0,5 1 50
80 Buttgereit, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 8 - 0,5 2 25
81 Wißing, David SV Mülheim-Nord 8 - 0,5 2 25
82 Holzwarth, Matthias SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1068-24 0,5 3 17
83 Premkumar, Govindaraj Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 0,5 4 13
84 Karl, René SF Essen-Katernberg 8 - 0,5 4 13
85 Sooriakumaran, Thananjayan Rochade Steele/Kray 5 1326-12 0,5 5 10
86 Karras, Colin Kettwiger SG 3 - 0,0 1 0
87 Jakob, Dominik Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 0,0 1 0
88 Hildebrand, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 8 - 0,0 1 0
89 Haumann, Lennert SF Essen-Katernberg 8 - 0,0 1 0
90 Heuser, Ben SV Mülheim-Nord 8 - 0,0 1 0
91 Meetz, Fabian SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 - 0,0 1 0
92 Mauer, Heike SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1268-6 0,0 1 0
93 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1326-8 0,0 1 0
94 Rawinski, Stanislaus SK Holsterhausen 3 1539-54 0,0 1 0
95 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1568-24 0,0 1 0
96 Schwarz, Feilong SF Essen-Katernberg 8 - 0,0 2 0
97 Stolzmann, Konstantin SF Essen-Katernberg 8 - 0,0 2 0
98 Körner, Rene SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 - 0,0 2 0
99 van Treeck, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 8 - 0,0 2 0
100 Brodersen, Justin Rochade Steele/Kray 5 1093-13 0,0 2 0
101 Kolks, Hugo SF Essen-Katernberg 8 - 0,0 3 0