SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Vellaiswamy, Rishikeshan Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 8,5 9 94
2 Bergen, Katja SK Holsterhausen 3 1580-12 8,5 9 94
3 Rasch, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1541-13 7,0 9 78
4 Degner, Herbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1428-44 6,5 9 72
5 Gebauer, Ulrich SK Holsterhausen 3 1531-7 6,0 7 86
6 Karras, Luke Kettwiger SG 3 1423-13 6,0 8 75
7 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1281-59 6,0 9 67
8 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1329-17 6,0 9 67
9 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1434-67 6,0 9 67
10 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1551-55 5,5 8 69
11 Hammen, Horst Uwe Kettwiger SG 3 1091-10 5,0 5 100
12 Schlefers, Florian SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1523-33 5,0 5 100
13 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1268-12 5,0 6 83
14 Kapp, Christian SK Holsterhausen 3 1233-25 5,0 7 71
15 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1281-26 5,0 7 71
16 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 5 1297-15 5,0 7 71
17 Hohlmann, Marcel SF Essen-Werden 6 1384-17 5,0 7 71
18 Lichius, Reinhard SV Mülheim-Nord 7 - 5,0 8 63
19 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 6 1324-87 5,0 8 63
20 Hill, Fritz SF Essen-Werden 6 1179-3 5,0 9 56
21 Elwenholl, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1248-14 5,0 9 56
22 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1425-24 5,0 9 56
23 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3 1236-12 4,5 6 75
24 Greveler, Ulrich SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1334-5 4,5 7 64
25 Günther, Leif SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1354-33 4,5 7 64
26 Ickler, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 6 - 4,5 9 50
27 Liebeskind, Rolf-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 - 4,5 9 50
28 Aruran, Thirumoolanathan Rochade Steele/Kray 4 1473-7 4,5 9 50
29 Elbe, Sebastian Kettwiger SG 3 1043-13 4,0 6 67
30 Bekker, Viktoria SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1235-33 4,0 6 67
31 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1183-20 4,0 8 50
32 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1183-40 4,0 9 44
33 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1361-22 4,0 9 44
34 Rameker, Robert SK Holsterhausen 3 1429-59 3,5 7 50
35 Arend, Elias Kettwiger SG 3 1124-3 3,5 8 44
36 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1262-167 3,5 8 44
37 Engel, Till SF Essen-Werden 6 1386-68 3,5 8 44
38 Richter, Günther Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 3,5 9 39
39 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 5 1199-15 3,5 9 39
40 Zöppke, Ben Rochade Steele/Kray 5 1480-17 3,0 4 75
41 Kumutat, Oliver SK Holsterhausen 3 1382-18 3,0 5 60
42 Bauer, Christofer SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 - 3,0 7 43
43 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1181-20 3,0 7 43
44 Mohideen, Jalvathi Mohamed Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 3,0 8 38
45 Schiller, Horst Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 3,0 9 33
46 Schlundt, Michael SK Holsterhausen 3 - 2,5 4 63
47 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1334-29 2,5 4 63
48 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1093-24 2,5 5 50
49 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 5 944-12 2,5 7 36
50 Jürgens, Wilfried Kettwiger SG 3 1222-13 2,5 8 31
51 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1173-23 2,5 9 28
52 Arulrajah, Grace Vinothraj Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 2,0 3 67
53 Schüppen, Jonathan SF Essen-Werden 6 1289-16 2,0 3 67
54 Mohr, Charlotte Kettwiger SG 3 1370-19 2,0 3 67
55 Uhlenbroich, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1126-67 2,0 4 50
56 Claussen, Alexander SF Essen-Werden 6 1237-39 2,0 4 50
57 Glavic, Stiepan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1120-27 2,0 6 33
58 Brandenberg, Gil Rochade Steele/Kray 5 - 2,0 7 29
59 Knüttel, Timon Rochade Steele/Kray 5 998-7 2,0 7 29
60 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3 1197-34 2,0 8 25
61 Zwölfer, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1044-17 1,5 2 75
62 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1256-153 1,5 2 75
63 Grönert, Georg SK Holsterhausen 3 1162-39 1,5 4 38
64 Bunzeck, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 7 - 1,5 6 25
65 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1378-13 1,5 7 21
66 Jahnke, Konstantin Kettwiger SG 3 - 1,0 1 100
67 Mankiewicz, Edelgard SK Holsterhausen 3 814-4 1,0 2 50
68 Symanski, Philip SF Essen-Werden 6 1030-15 1,0 2 50
69 Mankiewicz, Jürgen SK Holsterhausen 3 1042-12 1,0 2 50
70 Nelbach, Rainer SK Holsterhausen 3 1095-3 1,0 2 50
71 Wißing, Elias SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1102-19 1,0 2 50
72 Beil, Andreas SF Essen-Werden 6 1544-47 1,0 2 50
73 Wißing, Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 8 - 1,0 4 25
74 Hauses, Jonathan SF Essen-Katernberg 8 838-4 1,0 4 25
75 Silva, Keanu SF Essen-Katernberg 8 955-4 1,0 4 25
76 Stöcklin, Timo SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1031-2 1,0 4 25
77 Robisch, Hendrik SK Holsterhausen 3 1167-7 1,0 4 25
78 Sahloul, Ali Abdulla Saleh Rochade Steele/Kray 5 - 1,0 7 14
79 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 6 1225-35 0,5 1 50
80 Buttgereit, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 8 - 0,5 2 25
81 Wißing, David SV Mülheim-Nord 8 883-17 0,5 2 25
82 Holzwarth, Matthias SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1068-24 0,5 3 17
83 Premkumar, Govindaraj Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 0,5 4 13
84 Karl, René SF Essen-Katernberg 8 895-9 0,5 4 13
85 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan Rochade Steele/Kray 5 1160-10 0,5 5 10
86 Karras, Colin Kettwiger SG 3 - 0,0 1 0
87 Jakob, Dominik Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 0,0 1 0
88 Heuser, Ben SV Mülheim-Nord 8 - 0,0 1 0
89 Haumann, Lennert SF Essen-Katernberg 8 - 0,0 1 0
90 Hildebrand, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 8 758-3 0,0 1 0
91 Mauer, Heike SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1143-2 0,0 1 0
92 Meetz, Fabian SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1145-7 0,0 1 0
93 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1312-7 0,0 1 0
94 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1418-15 0,0 1 0
95 Rawinski, Stanislaus SK Holsterhausen 3 1539-54 0,0 1 0
96 Schwarz, Feilong SF Essen-Katernberg 8 - 0,0 2 0
97 Körner, Rene SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 - 0,0 2 0
98 van Treeck, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 8 - 0,0 2 0
99 Stolzmann, Konstantin SF Essen-Katernberg 8 818-11 0,0 2 0
100 Brodersen, Justin Rochade Steele/Kray 5 1032-10 0,0 2 0
101 Kolks, Hugo SF Essen-Katernberg 8 - 0,0 3 0