SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Ranz, Marcel 1000 1620-44 29 Beyer, Davina 0391 1170-34
26 Pospieszny, Philipp 0406 30 Stenert, Bernd 0254 1219-37
27 Hofer, Natascha 1019 1451-35 31 Bonk, Joel 1080
28 Lennartz, Christopher 0423 1317-25 32 Kneisel, Tom Lukas 1065 978-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Kettwiger SG 2 — VKZ: 61305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kosinski, Richard 0174 1724-20 13 Bauer, Pascal 1181 1498-11
10 Warnemünde, Rolf 0257 1484-20 14 Michels, Roger 0158 1341-39
11 Kaienburg, Patrick 0179 1492-48 15 Mohr, Andreas 0236
12 Rühle, Gerd 0182 1560-48 16 Seifert, Detlef 0231

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Essen-Werden 4 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Spingat, Dirk 0296 1716-61 30 Lang, Rolf 0297 1408-39
26 Hicking, Jörg 0298 1579-52 31 Lebioda, Heinz 0295
27 Dette, Thomas 0294 1587-83 32 Bahmani, Manoochehr 0309 1267-14
28 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula 0293 1592-144 4001 Wieder, Ulrich 0299 1306-24
29 Krutzky, Erich 0292 1467-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Rochade Steele/Kray 3 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 März, Klaus 1032 1669-10 22 Kettermann, Julian 1021 1324-23
18 Nattkämper, Stefan 1007 1523-30 23 Bickers, Max 1057
19 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef 0013 1522-57 24 Brinkmann, Hans Jürgen 1075
20 Ressler, Axel 0253 3001 Miah, Mohammad 1052
21 Kirchmeier, Edmund 0307 1498-28 3002 Hait, Simon 0279 1457-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Essen-Katernberg 7 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Losch, Heinz-Jürgen 0137 1745-28 55 Corak, Bugrahan 0013 1533-21
50 Struck, Lasse 0127 2036-31 56 Nickel, Lennart 0075
51 Kühn, Hans-Joachim 0061 1432-71 7001 Hajhussein, Hassan 0124
52 Werth, Marco 0353 1381-20 7002 Scholten, Tim 0096 1258-19
53 Berresheim, Nils 0007 1875-37 7003 Struck, Günter 0140 1406-6
54 Reichelt, Cedric 0082

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Essen-Werden 5 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Mann, Boldizsár 0284 1645-20 38 Zannoni, Mila 0156 1409-45
34 Grevendick, Michael 0220 1552-35 39 Payes Kanders, Valentin 0274 1665-47
35 Wey, Christoph 0240 40 Barthelmes, Venice 0251 1386-51
36 Mann, Gergely 0283 1922-32 5001 Berger, Benedikt 0236 1372-22
37 Tödtloff, Harri 0170 1477-88

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Mülheim 3 — VKZ: 61604

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hennecke, Peter 0263 1771-48 28 Heilmann, Joerg 0158 1543-40
18 Lohmar, Hermann 0208 1529-89 29 Brückmann, Tim 0105 1647-31
19 Wrede, Günter 0037 30 Klein, Werner 0252
20 Pütz, Heinz 0220 31 Becker, Peter 0164 1524-22
21 Pape, Willi 0215 32 Sand, Holger 0223 1206-17
22 Niepenberg, Michael 0188 33 Hesse, Martin 0255
23 Kempkes, Alfons 0019 34 Wisotzky, Birgit 0181
24 Hanow, Frank 0182 1320-33 35 Hoppe, Andre 0201 1606-21
25 Redemann, Harald 0253 36 Schulz, Karl-Wilhelm 0098 1875-70
26 Zobel, Wolfgang 0235 37 Preisner, Peter 0264 1854-2
27 Brockmann, Michael 0193 1904-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Essen Überruhr 2 — VKZ: 61309

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Mühlbradt, Alexander 0280 23 Koperek, Mathis 1099
10 Leonov, Artem 1095 1685-39 24 Beisemann, Ruben 1093 1273-24
11 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig 1090 1599-39 25 Drescher, Dominic 0006
12 Dropmann, Heinz-Josef 1041 26 Laß, Kristian 0238
13 Coutelle, Joachim 0977 27 Trübner, Kurt 1104 959-5
14 Michel, Harry 0330 28 Pozderka, Peter 1037
15 Spenk, Willi 0989 29 Trübner, Frank 0983
16 Meyhoff, Paul 0359 30 Vogd, Moritz 1046
17 Krisam, Marc 1089 1350-23 31 Ghitulescu, Ben 1061
18 Michel, Rolf 1087 1368-198 32 Ghitulescu, Tom 1062
19 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian 1084 1131-37 33 Eicker, Linus 1063
20 Boxberg, Verena 1086 1336-71 34 Steffl, Christofer 1064
21 Stein, Wolfgang 1088 1356-28 35 Rosenberg, Helmut 0027
22 Lissowski, Gregor 1083 36 Bolik, Christian 1096 2088-26

nach oben