SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Turm Mülheim 1

1 Beckmann, Klaus — DWZ: 1868-79 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1664-69 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1717-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Westendorp, Christian SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1820-147 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1719-67 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1793-188 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wischolek, Markus SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Otremba, Edwin SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1698-100 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Klein, Simon SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1582-37 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Mevißen, Ulrich — DWZ: 1627-88 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1709-89 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Skor, Werner SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1782-108 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Medem, Henning Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1524-58 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1688-177 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1706-48 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Boden, Peter SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Klein, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1592-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Uliczka, Jan — DWZ: 1720-6 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1628-70 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Brecht, Harald Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1504-73 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Schlepütz, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1526-103 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Heiermann, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1540-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Michaelis, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Nalepa, Daniel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1860-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Lange, Ralf SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1558-16 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Payes, Marco SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1722-58 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1701-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1692-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1684-51 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Kennemann, Reinhard SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1569-61 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Schrader, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1557-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Haakert, Karl — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Guth, Gerd-Volker SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1772-48 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Schriewer, Sven SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1579-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Wagner, Markus SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1544-27 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1487-96 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1685-60 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1562-128 0:1 1.5 aus 7
5 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1628-239 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Stender, Jörg SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1559-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Bayer, Alfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pyka, Adrian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1665-11 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1736-38 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Brökelmeier, Fritz SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1575-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Kalkbrenner, Klaus Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Elser, Christian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1641-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1612-77 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1481-151 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Sarnoch, Ewald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Land, Ingo — DWZ: 1500-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Krauß, Jörg SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1541-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1513-51 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1590-134 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Sternemann, Gregor SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1253-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Klein, Dieter SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1590-102 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Hertel, Michael — DWZ: 1576-51 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1516-58 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1554-42 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Haberl, Ingo SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1471-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1318-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Gotthardt, Marc-Andre SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Kühn, Hans-Joachim SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1432-71 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1566-110 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
9 Waitzer, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Nitz, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1658-55 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1502-41 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Chamsaz, Bezad SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1471-27 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Gross, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )