SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 1433-66 6,5 7 93
2 Beckmann, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1 1868-79 6,5 8 81
3 Hertel, Michael SV Turm Mülheim 1 1576-51 5,5 8 69
4 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3 1709-89 5,5 8 69
5 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3 1736-38 5,5 8 69
6 Westendorp, Christian SK Holsterhausen 2 1785-145 5,5 8 69
7 Gotthardt, Marc-Andre SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 - 5,0 7 71
8 Fuchs, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1598-79 5,0 7 71
9 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 - 5,0 8 63
10 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1612-77 5,0 8 63
11 Skor, Werner SK Holsterhausen 2 - 4,5 6 75
12 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1487-96 4,5 7 64
13 Klein, Dieter SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1590-102 4,5 7 64
14 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3 1603-56 4,5 7 64
15 Mevißen, Ulrich SV Turm Mülheim 1 1627-88 4,5 7 64
16 Krauß, Jörg SK Holsterhausen 2 1541-17 4,5 8 56
17 Wagner, Markus SK Holsterhausen 2 1544-27 4,5 8 56
18 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 1685-60 4,5 8 56
19 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1706-48 4,5 8 56
20 Payes, Marco SK Holsterhausen 2 1722-58 4,5 8 56
21 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 1793-188 4,5 8 56
22 Klasen, Daniel SF Essen-Werden 3 - 4,0 4 100
23 Nitz, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 1658-55 4,0 5 80
24 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1566-110 4,0 6 67
25 Klein, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1592-48 4,0 6 67
26 Elser, Christian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 1641-61 4,0 6 67
27 Guth, Gerd-Volker SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 1772-48 4,0 6 67
28 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 3 1502-41 4,0 7 57
29 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1590-134 4,0 7 57
30 Pyka, Adrian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 1665-11 4,0 7 57
31 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1684-51 4,0 7 57
32 Michaelis, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1 - 4,0 8 50
33 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 6 1628-239 4,0 8 50
34 Uliczka, Jan SV Turm Mülheim 1 1720-6 3,5 4 88
35 Stender, Jörg SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1559-74 3,5 6 58
36 Arimont, Marcel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 1629-27 3,5 6 58
37 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1513-51 3,5 7 50
38 Haberl, Ingo SK Holsterhausen 2 1471-19 3,5 8 44
39 Heiermann, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1540-83 3,5 8 44
40 Brökelmeier, Fritz SK Holsterhausen 2 1575-45 3,5 8 44
41 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 1692-37 3,5 8 44
42 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1701-30 3,5 8 44
43 Kennemann, Reinhard SF Essen-Katernberg 6 1570-60 3,0 4 75
44 Döpper, Anna Bérénice SF Essen-Katernberg 6 1877-90 3,0 4 75
45 Kalkbrenner, Klaus Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 - 3,0 5 60
46 Burandt, Rainer DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 - 3,0 5 60
47 Rehmann, Marcus SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1642-86 3,0 5 60
48 Brinkämper, Maik SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 1674-40 3,0 5 60
49 Otremba, Edwin SF Essen-Katernberg 6 1698-100 3,0 6 50
50 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 6 1481-151 3,0 8 38
51 Schlepütz, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 6 1526-103 3,0 8 38
52 Chamsaz, Bezad SK Holsterhausen 2 1471-27 2,5 3 83
53 Kennemann, Henrik Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 6 1587-50 2,5 3 83
54 Scharneck, Gerald SK Holsterhausen 2 1347-45 2,5 5 50
55 Land, Ingo SV Turm Mülheim 1 1500-17 2,5 5 50
56 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1313-40 2,5 6 42
57 Ressel, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 1423-38 2,5 6 42
58 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 3 1628-70 2,5 6 42
59 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3 1717-34 2,5 6 42
60 Boden, Peter SF Essen-Katernberg 6 - 2,5 7 36
61 Medem, Henning Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1524-58 2,5 7 36
62 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 1664-69 2,5 8 31
63 Klas, Friedrich Günther SF Essen-Katernberg 6 1433-128 2,0 3 67
64 Kleibrink, Reinhard SF Essen-Werden 3 1796-52 2,0 3 67
65 Kittel, Swetlana SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 - 2,0 4 50
66 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1338-59 2,0 4 50
67 Wischolek, Markus SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 - 2,0 5 40
68 Nalepa, Daniel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 1860-42 2,0 5 40
69 Hock, Dieter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 1354-73 2,0 6 33
70 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 1516-58 2,0 6 33
71 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 3 1554-42 2,0 6 33
72 Schrader, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1557-74 2,0 6 33
73 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1318-16 2,0 7 29
74 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 1688-177 2,0 7 29
75 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1719-67 2,0 7 29
76 Haakert, Karl SV Turm Mülheim 1 - 2,0 8 25
77 Bayer, Alfred SV Turm Mülheim 1 - 2,0 8 25
78 Isenberg, Lutz SF Essen-Werden 3 1609-40 1,5 2 75
79 Knorr, Julian SF Essen-Katernberg 6 1467-38 1,5 3 50
80 Fross, Klaus DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 1593-73 1,5 4 38
81 Lange, Ralf SF Essen-Werden 3 1558-16 1,5 5 30
82 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1562-128 1,5 7 21
83 Sarnoch, Ewald SV Mülheim-Nord 6 - 1,5 8 19
84 Hebenstreit, Norbert DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 1385-63 1,0 1 100
85 Pospieszny, Philipp Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 - 1,0 2 50
86 Rohde, Alfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 - 1,0 2 50
87 Stenert, Bernd Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1219-37 1,0 2 50
88 Kühn, Hans-Joachim SF Essen-Katernberg 6 1432-71 1,0 2 50
89 Schriewer, Sven SF Essen-Werden 3 1579-29 1,0 2 50
90 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 6 1875-37 1,0 2 50
91 Klein, Simon SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1582-37 1,0 5 20
92 Losch, Heinz-Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 6 1745-28 0,5 1 50
93 Beyer, Davina Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1170-34 0,5 2 25
94 Brecht, Harald Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1504-73 0,5 5 10
95 Bonk, Joel Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 - 0,0 1 0
96 Stemmer, Harald SV Mülheim-Nord 6 - 0,0 1 0
97 Kneisel, Tom Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 978-16 0,0 1 0
98 Neitzel, Helmut DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 1159-25 0,0 1 0
99 Sternemann, Gregor SF Essen-Katernberg 6 1253-6 0,0 1 0
100 Lennartz, Christopher Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1317-25 0,0 1 0
101 Kontny, Markus SF Essen-Katernberg 6 1398-20 0,0 1 0
102 Kindermann, Gabriele Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1415-85 0,0 1 0
103 Kumutat, Oliver SK Holsterhausen 2 1424-19 0,0 1 0
104 Rameker, Robert SK Holsterhausen 2 1479-61 0,0 1 0
105 Marvani, Arman SF Essen-Katernberg 6 1518-47 0,0 1 0
106 Ranz, Marcel Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1620-44 0,0 1 0
107 Goretzki, Roland SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 - 0,0 2 0
108 Przygoda, Dieter SF Essen-Katernberg 6 1529-51 0,0 2 0
109 Waitzer, Helmut SV Turm Mülheim 1 - 0,0 3 0