SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Wambel 1 — VKZ: 61226

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krug, Michael 0176 1716-38 6 Arnold, Winfried 0157 1356-22
2 Kolb, Stefan 0117 1426-37 7 Kricke, Rüdiger 0155 1231-22
3 Wolf, Manfred 0046 1397-72 8 Hübel, Carsten 0177 1230-37
4 Bensch, Christian 0162 1365-17 9 Burchert, Gottfried 0173
5 Blaurock, Kurt 0059 1306-55 10 Kordes, Cedric Arne 0179 1024-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Brackel 10 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
73 Römer, Alois 1217 1603-40 103 Rozanowske, Max 1277
74 Mhamad, Kevin 1177 1267-25 104 Schiffers, Isabel 1249 758-1
75 Fischer, Tobias 1232 1098-10 105 Kartsev, Alexandr 1048 2126-140
76 Römer, Uri 1218 1410-34 106 Heyden, Jonas 0625 1949-67
77 Butusov, Maxim 1246 1109-34 107 Steppan, Niels 1280 1742-15
78 Skolnik, Andrius 1241 1354-18 108 Raschkowski, Alexander 0018 1758-55
79 Deitsche, Alexej 1176 1064-38 109 Gennat, Egon Leopold 1184 1434-78
80 Redicker, Nando 1238 1016-6 110 Stych, Paul 1178 1316-23
81 Zabudkin, David 1199 1059-14 111 Farhoudah, Majd 1135 1214-14
82 Kmet, Alexander 1209 927-15 112 Farhoudah, Amir 1141
83 Kmet, Georg 1208 877-14 113 Kaszubowski, Ben 1151
84 Kommessin, Felix 1262 1336-34 114 Galjardt, Wladimir 1196
85 Knoblauch, Simon 1278 1032-20 115 Block, Philipp 1240
86 Turianskyi, Maksym 1268 1391-16 116 Dahlheim, Paul Richard 1198
87 Vorobyov, Peter 1219 1036-18 117 Aouragh, Mohamed 1248
88 Draxler, Bennet 1274 848-2 118 Makarov, Elias 1245
89 Ait Khouya, Muhammad 1290 1185-22 119 Schwensen, Dominik 1247
90 Gazel, Efe 1243 120 Jentzsch, Werner Wilfried 1157 1439-120
91 Ait Khouya, Moussa 1289 703-7 121 Macios, Justin 1295 1026-6
92 Butusov, Lukas 1271 836-7 122 Schellenberg, Robin 1296
93 Dezent, Boris 1222 784-2 123 Scheffer, Anton 1298 737-2
94 Draxler, Henning 1275 832-2 124 Schneider, Anasthasia 1297 817-2
95 Elier, Logman 1203 752-10 125 Seling, Simon 1299 825-1
96 Gazel, Yasin Emir 1244 126 Werner, Florian 1301 862-1
97 Glander, Joel 1261 127 van der Mescht, Adrian 1300 1048-8
98 Groll, Jonas Luca 1272 128 Gazel, Bahtiyar Efe 1303 927-1
99 Gurintschuk, Andreas 1286 983-9 129 Drutman, Mark 1306 775-1
100 Keller, Tim 1273 777-2 130 Skoruppa, Luke Leonard 1304 742-1
101 Krasko, Maximilian 1154 923-4 131 Smiechura, Dominik 1305
102 Rosenke, Michael 1279 132 Luccone, Constantin 1307 995-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Mengede 3 — VKZ: 61206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Nicolas, Vincent 1025 1388-7 24 Mazic, Sadik 1047
18 Rahner, Patrick 1045 1702-4 25 Baldhoff, Jonas 1041
19 Fizkalinez, Ivan 1027 1252-10 26 Radeck, Leon 1034 907-7
20 Kurella, Jens 1029 1308-7 27 Dunker, Leon 1044 833-3
21 Zimmermann, Alfred 0272 28 Czernik, Simon 1048 957-5
22 Grappendorf, Florian 1030 889-6 29 Echargui, Amin 1046 1408-7
23 Milek, Christoph 1038 870-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Matt Inn Dortmund 2 — VKZ: 61244

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Grunow, Carlo Frank 0045 19 Schill, Maxim 0031
10 Schwarz, Andreas 0015 1482-12 20 Schneider, Julian 0032
11 Reinicke, Ulf 0042 1141-7 21 Goth, Lennart 0034
12 Kapulica, Tomislav 0025 1035-6 22 Orth, Mark 0033
13 Haug, Mike 0028 1022-13 23 Cotta, Moritz 0037 778-1
14 Geiß, Jonas 0024 970-5 24 Overthun, Leander 0021
15 Böttcher, Colin 0018 867-9 25 Fork, Julian 0019
16 Nölker, Philipp 0039 1005-5 26 Giese, Lukas 0043
17 Schnurbus, Dominik 0029 789-1 27 Neveling, Justus 0044 891-3
18 Neveling, Lorenz 0027 1101-10 28 Werner, Helga 0046 781-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 3 — VKZ: 61218

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Große-Venhaus, Peter 1016 1568-38 24 Isbruch, Lars 0112 1369-97
18 Stys, Darius 1015 25 Haufe, Ulrich 1002 1350-106
19 Bott, Eugen 1039 1476-21 26 Beckers, Jürgen 0061 1270-106
20 Stepke, Horst 1043 27 Vogt, Alfred 1030 906-17
21 Kwapinski, Henryk 1007 1372-53 28 Jahic, Edin 0058 1487-50
22 Wald, Franz-Josef 0092 1334-59 29 Riemann, Kai 0083 1593-69
23 Rutmann, Ulrich 1028

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: FS Dortmund 5 — VKZ: 61210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Rostek, Bettina 0124 1556-102 44 Kopelevitsch, Alexander 0107 1529-27
34 Collisy, Klaus-Dieter 0164 1374-59 45 Wangrin, Stefan Alfons 1059 1316-67
35 Röll, Uwe 1036 1256-80 46 Schlettig, Hans-Joachim 1077 1092-34
36 Maffei, Hendrik 0178 1288-44 47 Alo, Ala Eddin 1117 1340-4
37 Grüneberg, Ingo 0162 1252-50 48 Hebestreit, Roman 0165 973-13
38 Rabe, Mark 1012 1126-59 49 Lahmouni, Mohamad 1110
39 Schirmer, Florian 1024 1267-28 50 Maghrbi, Bassam 1111 1295-9
40 Schmidt, Andreas Norbert 1049 1130-30 51 Blasczyk, Martin 1042 1633-47
41 Wilkins, Petra 1107 1115-53 52 Al Ghajar, Emad 1119
42 Weimer, Tobias 1050 1039-23 53 Schulz, Oliver 1120 1893-42
43 Böckmann, Lieselotte 1023 964-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: FS Dortmund 4 — VKZ: 61210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Bommert, Christian 0170 1655-80 32 Herrmann, Rudolf 0134 1334-93
26 Sonntag, Hans-Joachim 0172 1714-101 4001 Erkelenz, Ralf 1021 1954-74
27 Khess, Roman 1070 4002 Schirmer, Michael 1057 1437-74
28 Dite, Alexander 0204 1617-30 4003 Tautz, Eugen 0026
29 Mokros, Jürgen 0211 1663-35 4004 Link, Werner 1047 1412-54
30 Howorka, Roland 0212 1472-26 4005 Al Kassas, Humam 1112 1317-9
31 Kawka, Bogdan 1078 4006 Winkler, Harald 1114

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Scharnhorst 1 — VKZ: 61243

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Siwy, Boguslaw 0016 1449-30 8 Schruba, Peter 1033
2 Petrolle, Andreas 1017 1490-14 9 Al Mahmuood, Mahmuood 1043 951-2
3 Schröer, Oliver 1028 1377-17 10 Bukowski, Silke 1040
4 Aldarwish, Juan 1034 1488-4 11 Holtsch, Dieter 1041
5 Emer, Alexander 1018 1248-11 12 Dezent, Irina 0028 1031-13
6 Storch, Ralf 1027 1229-8 13 Benz, Friedrich 0012 914-24
7 Szablewicz, Christof 1037 1198-27 14 Marscholek, Joachim 1042

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Dortmunder SV 4 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Kaß, Ulrich 0104 1473-73 42 Müller, Elmar 0061 1597-54
26 Cirikovic, Semsudin 0147 1536-47 43 Friese, Sarah 1029
27 Grawe, Herbert 0097 1380-138 44 Büttner, Sarah 0152
28 Noori, Mir Ahmad 0110 1447-94 45 Finke, Lara 0144
29 Marienfeld, Udo 1090 1393-48 46 Jelica, Jan Mario 1075 1044-10
30 Zaremba, André 1049 47 Gorodetsky, Michael 1082 1058-16
31 Busse, Siegfried 0153 1267-81 48 Mierau, Matthias 1070
32 Meinschien, Jens 1078 1266-23 49 Kattwinkel, Jerome 1061
33 Schleif, Siegmar 0056 1171-88 50 Albruschat, Timo 1059 880-2
34 Schleuß, Jürgen 0091 1151-65 51 Acer, Yigit 1062
35 Prior, Michael 1071 1229-9 52 Sun, Ziyang 1063
36 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro 1048 1054-17 53 Rauhut, Neo 1087
37 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald 1046 1032-19 54 Lamers, Ludwig 1089 1024-4
38 Sarx, Konrad 1013 1122-14 55 Baumeister, Peter 1010
39 Liebegut, Phil 1050 1045-6 56 Wilczenski, Christian 0071 1282-27
40 Gravekarstens, Manfred 0137 1484-23 57 Kumler, Steffen 1093 1696-2
41 Strauss, Zinaida 1058

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 — VKZ: 61242

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Peters, Michael 0089 1595-68 19 Hanne, Manfred 0045 799-21
10 Gerling, Niklas 0140 1322-15 20 Harbeck, Christian 0181 1759-6
11 Peters, Arne 0079 1420-29 21 Riedesel, Karl-Friedrich 0189
12 Pinner, Moritz 0173 1271-9 22 Skatulla, Tobias 0133 903-10
13 Sellin, Karl-Heinz 0141 1028-7 23 Böing, Johannes 0196 1052-1
14 Strunck, Daniel 0170 1027-7 24 Noll, Niklas 0113 1267-19
15 Janus, Joshua Noel 0175 1068-6 25 Trantau, Dieter 0120 851-8
16 Dahlke, Hans 0164 26 Böing, Oskar 0198 969-6
17 Kamal, Marlon Bacilll 0185 27 Kommessin, Sabine 0200 1118-9
18 Lenders, Tobias 0172 780-2 28 Böing, Paul 0197 1013-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SF Brackel 9 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
65 Rittinghaus, Valentin 1276 9002 Killing, Luca Marvin 1284
66 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich 1125 1420-24 9003 Ruhland, Simon 1269
67 Berendes, Erik 1148 1305-18 9004 Kohlborn, Paul 1270
68 Eberwein, Leander 1171 1438-36 9005 Wegener, Julian 1281 960-2
69 Edelkamp, Maximilian 1175 1424-19 9006 Elier, Basmalah 1192 1001-22
70 Karsten, Erik 1131 1171-16 9007 Aburayyan, Amira 1250 844-5
71 Nieling, Gloria 1138 1243-25 9008 Ilayyan, Yasin 1252
72 Sahakyan, Tigran 1235 1217-31 9009 Edelkamp, Justus 1212 1111-7
9001 Dementyev, Sergei 1223 1126-13 9010 Vetter, Jonas Henry 1172 1074-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SV Rochade Eving 3 — VKZ: 61228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Fietz, Udo 0042 1635-54 44 Aydin, Sinan 1083
18 Schulte, Thorsten 0107 1569-45 45 Aydin, Semih 1082
19 Schacht, Jürgen 0003 1503-132 46 Urbanski, René André 1114 779-1
20 Zill, Siegfried 1044 1474-57 47 Etlioglu, Ülfet 1128
21 Schulz, Heinz 0224 1319-37 48 Eraslan, Baran 1121
22 Benke, Werner 1111 1415-207 49 Cosovic, Fahrudin 1127
23 Böttger, Siegfried 0183 1296-110 50 Bayram, Baris 1084
24 Scorpan, Nicolae 1018 1193-15 51 Braun, Marvin 1104
25 Frölich, Andreas 1129 1079-8 52 Sheikh Hasan, Hamza 1130
26 Rankert, Rolf 0188 1339-73 53 Riedner, Julius 1057
27 Banken, Gerd 0239 1101-35 54 Korkmaz, Mehmet-Ali 1088
28 Poitz, Michael 1015 1339-15 55 Frei, Jakob 1107
29 Hänel, Werner 1108 56 Gezer, Sertan 1085 828-4
30 Jorczyk, Nils 1027 57 Hoidis, Anna 1034
31 Aktas, Cemali 1067 58 Kahraman, Ibrahim 1079
32 Bui, Anh Minh 1071 59 Karatag, Hüseyin 1095
33 Jerke, Kathrin 1041 783-1 60 Kocabas, Aysegül 1087
34 Plumeyer, Darius 1126 61 Körber, Nicolas 1053 781-1
35 Kasanzew, Daniel 1103 1058-45 62 Osmic, Albin 1109
36 Flunkert, Finn 1116 63 Riedner, Katharina 1056
37 Durmus, Özgür 1075 64 Yildiz, Muhammed Güven 1122
38 Haubrock, Luca-Rine 1125 65 Freier, Leon 1131 747-2
39 Saygili, Bugra 1078 66 Woller, Rainer 1093
40 Saygili, Selcuk 1077 67 Kuhn, Lukas 1133
41 Schneider, Dietrich 1120 68 Beckschulte, Julian 1132
42 Wart, Jennifer 1119 69 Wenzel, Simon 1134
43 Constantin, Casey 1054 1099-6

nach oben