SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Eichlinghofen 3 — VKZ: 61214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Heimlich, Oliver 0255 1778-69 31 Grewe, Markus 0186 1809-69
18 Baltes, Sven 0132 1654-104 32 Aust, Werner 0050 1506-111
19 Nalliboyana, Sivaram 1072 1719-21 33 Spinczyk, Simon 1043 1190-8
20 Deggim, Dietmar 1019 1612-65 34 Wengelnik, Erwin 0153 1110-43
21 Scholz, Benedict 1068 1580-12 35 Klepping, Walter 0016
22 Winkler, Daniel 1051 1374-17 36 Voß, Theodor 1069 1042-5
23 Haupt, Rainer 0248 1499-110 37 Grewe, Stefan 0205 823-28
24 Fischer, Jürgen 0007 1532-80 38 Franke, Niklas 1070
25 Hering, Franz 1060 1528-71 39 Kleyn, Alexander 1076
26 Wolf, Hermann 0101 1378-37 40 Verch, Jake 1074
27 Skoecz, Horst 0147 1195-98 41 Sutschkowa, Daniel 1075
28 Gitschel, Peter 0226 1417-39 42 Pyka, Martin 1080 1739-2
29 Horenburg, Oliver 0123 1845-86 43 Meintrup, Stefan 1081 1355-10
30 Richter, Tim 1025 1179-17 44 Redder, Joel 1079

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Brackel 7 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Skabs, Denis 1129 1896-56 7001 Draeger, Hubertus 0822 1382-78
50 Bungarten, Jona 1182 1863-70 7002 Kirmes, Hans-Uwe 1210 1360-42
51 Mörchel, Lou Malte 1029 1733-25 7003 Pachura, Karl-Heinz 1267 1440-35
52 Schneider, Daniel 1187 1673-49 7004 Kerkhoff, Reinhold 0374 1443-85
53 Tomasjan, Samuel 1220 1689-37 7005 Lückenkemper, Björn 0778 1090-23
54 Kreis, Steffen 1117 1429-13 7006 Kesselmeier, Klaus 1106 1247-46
55 Kaluza, Lucas 1065 1660-41 7007 Oehmke, Bernd 1211 1325-20
56 Duschek, Günter 0010 1549-165

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 — VKZ: 61241

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Thormann, Andre 0015 1826-92 24 Rimm, Marco 0031 1200-24
18 Wehling, Rüdiger 1002 1529-96 25 Schock, Torsten 0075 1138-19
19 Hirschfelder, Marko 0057 1370-44 26 Botta, Andre 1026 1062-1
20 Zabel, Reinhard 1014 1413-112 27 Kuster, Martin 1030
21 Wodrich, Michael 1013 1219-11 28 Sänger, Stefan 1027
22 Krawczyk, Christian 0009 1372-72 29 Jung, Rainer 0008 1266-32
23 Richert, Peter 1024 1112-14 30 Gerwinat, Dirk 0005 1744-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 — VKZ: 61236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Shats, Motel 1043 1844-24 9 Stork, Bernhard 0034 1419-56
2 Menkowski, Patrick 0186 10 Sadeghi Panah, Makan 1078 1455-36
3 Wilms, Christoph 0211 1719-54 11 Plambeck, Joachim 1129 1134-60
4 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan 1008 1631-48 12 May, Gerhard 1046 950-23
5 Gläsel, Dieter 1041 13 Ezzat, Tarik 0262 1385-53
6 Weimer, Alexander 1062 1532-27 14 Werner, Jens 0152 1463-41
7 Ackermann, Daniel 1090 1540-38 15 Krüger, Lukas 1033
8 Xu, Dehn 0253 1294-40 16 Stricker, Dirk 1075

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: FS Dortmund 3 — VKZ: 61210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Raszelenberg, Patrick 1109 23 Dieckmann, Rudolf 0102 1526-94
18 Völler, Lothar 1090 1448-222 24 Nettbohl, Werner 1063 1440-46
19 Mihajlov, Sascha 0187 1612-17 3001 Gerke, Dieter 0120 1388-85
20 Rzoczek, Christoph 0183 1577-81 3002 Pauli, Helmut 0205 1203-39
21 Winkler, Otto 0005 1601-83 3003 Nguyen, Thi Huong 1116
22 Pillat, Andreas 1115 1675-44 3004 Gülicher, Michael 0150 1490-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Hansa Dortmund 4 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Bischof, Detlef 0123 2178-131 37 Pennekamp, Christoph 1190 1367-26
26 Bischof, Martin 0140 38 Gerwinn, Ulrich 1157 1130-11
27 Vojdani, Bahram 0330 1603-69 39 Alsaabi, Husam 1149 1101-5
28 Majdpour, Pouya 0272 1759-24 40 Leucht, Hendrik 1135 775-1
29 Reinacher, Detlev 0053 1577-182 41 Sahintas, Yetkin 1187 951-8
30 Giesenberg, Angela 1016 1518-73 42 Riepe, Markus 1061 911-24
31 Schrimpl, Michael 0253 1432-89 43 Heinze, Janik 1186
32 Goldbeck, Daniel Ernst 1018 1503-48 44 Wazira, Manish 1185
33 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm 0243 1262-48 45 Wazira, Soham 1184
34 Brohl, Thomas 0241 1419-52 46 Lück, Hans 1055 718-8
35 Cardos Rodríguez, Javier 1098 1353-26 47 Kuzmicz, Krystian 1189
36 Kuss, Eugen 1153 1337-7 48 Felix, Peter 1126 1163-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 — VKZ: 61242

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bommert, Marius 0050 1675-28 6 Vonhoff, Frederik 0086 1561-27
2 Krohn, Christopher 0072 1665-29 7 Driesner, Reinhard 0037 1384-48
3 Noori, Nasir 0091 1424-21 8 Shchuka, Vladimir 0193 1311-1
4 Techen, Reinhold 0033 1445-51 1001 Kallenbach, Tim 0074 1337-26
5 Kallenbach, Niko 0078 1448-22 1002 Termer, Valerian 0122 1255-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 — VKZ: 61208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Slusarski, David 0963 1749-10 36 Sayan, Lorin 0990
18 Slusarski, Lukas 0964 1562-11 37 Hegmann, Sebastian 0976
19 Grimme, Rudolf 0161 1330-61 38 Tutaev, Dmitrij 0985
20 Roeske, Werner 0944 1339-41 39 Hakobyan, Hamlet 0980
21 Drucks, Gerd 0090 1259-78 40 Bagdasaryan, Djuli 0983
22 Kaiser, Stephanie 0989 855-6 41 Sayan, Helin 0991
23 Zarske, Michael 0067 1277-80 42 Senocak, Atilla 0992
24 Wilke, Anna 0947 823-26 43 Schimanski, Dennis 0993
25 Gutschow, Werner 0207 1219-38 44 Borch, Roland 0255 1496-50
26 Omar, Idris 0970 1030-4 45 Paplowski, Till 0948 1133-8
27 Kostrzewa, Olaf 0986 964-4 46 Gielisch, Hendrik 0261 1280-17
28 Boldbaatar, Mandah 0979 47 Wegge, Martin 0264 1620-41
29 Abdulaziz, Aluan 0973 48 Müller, Michaela 0114 985-58
30 Omar, Roni 0966 49 Schulte-Vierling, Michaela 0219 1335-35
31 Hakobyan, Lusine 0981 713-6 50 Schulz, Jessica 0217 1081-24
32 Hartmann, Aidana 0977 754-6 51 Simon, Ludwig 0015 1266-59
33 Bagdasaryan, Monika 0982 751-2 52 Zimmermann, Detlev 0266
34 Shutenko, Alina 0988 759-1 53 Fischer, Gerhard 0956 1320-74
35 Tutaev, Anna 0984 727-3 54 Schulte, Friedhelm 0218 1707-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Brackel 8 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
57 Deventer, Klaus 1181 1928-61 8003 Kassemeier, Achim 1180 1233-12
58 Luft, Marcel 0775 1748-37 8004 Schwensen, Jens 0763 1118-14
59 Sennholz, Michael 1224 1545-56 8005 Pieper, Sebastian 1168 816-4
60 Magorsch, Tom 1293 1750-38 8006 Weirauch, Martin 1164 1130-4
61 Ewe, Kevin 0332 1563-78 8007 Grote, Daniel 1166 989-6
62 Reker, Yves 1193 1432-45 8008 Deventer, Alexander 1163 931-7
63 Deventer, Daniel 0668 1520-35 8009 Hülsemann, Benedikt 1215
64 Logemann, Finn 1292 1422-35 8010 Heyden, Stefan 0678 1363-27
8001 Dickhut, Jonas 1165 1475-14 8011 Schulte, Sven 0383 1434-20
8002 Sölbrandt, Robin 1237 1348-27 8012 Glingener, Tom 1086 1179-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Dortmunder SV 3 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Reineke, Tobias 1028 1600-52 23 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter 0119 1399-81
18 Haneberg, Alexander 1055 1690-60 24 Jesolowitz, Reinhard 0163 1346-28
19 Heinrich, Christoph 0117 1518-149 3001 Kantor, Tim 1084 1431-55
20 Hirschler, Walter 0003 1489-58 3002 Glittenberg, Reinhard 0165 1497-11
21 Müller, Gerd Reiner 1056 1477-18 3003 Wegner, Peter 0095 1414-40
22 Eschmann, Heike 0123 1506-37 3004 Rabe, Heino 0118

nach oben