SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 7 1863-58 7,5 9 83
2 Schneider, Daniel SF Brackel 7 1720-50 7,0 7 100
3 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 7 1733-25 7,0 8 88
4 Pillat, Andreas FS Dortmund 3 1669-45 7,0 9 78
5 Luft, Marcel SF Brackel 8 1748-37 7,0 9 78
6 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 7 1680-38 6,5 8 81
7 Stork, Bernhard SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1401-57 6,5 9 72
8 Eschmann, Heike Dortmunder SV 3 1506-37 6,5 9 72
9 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 7 1830-73 6,5 9 72
10 Shchuka, Vladimir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1311-1 6,0 8 75
11 Reinacher, Detlev SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1577-182 6,0 9 67
12 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 7 1660-41 5,5 9 61
13 Gerke, Dieter FS Dortmund 3 1388-85 5,0 7 71
14 Sadeghi Panah, Makan SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1455-36 5,0 7 71
15 Vonhoff, Frederik DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1561-27 5,0 7 71
16 Ewe, Kevin SF Brackel 8 1563-78 5,0 7 71
17 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1826-92 5,0 7 71
18 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 3 1690-60 5,0 8 63
19 Nettbohl, Werner FS Dortmund 3 1453-47 5,0 9 56
20 Rzoczek, Christoph FS Dortmund 3 1560-82 5,0 9 56
21 Goldbeck, Daniel Ernst SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1503-48 4,5 6 75
22 Deggim, Dietmar SV Eichlinghofen 3 1612-65 4,5 6 75
23 Wolf, Hermann SV Eichlinghofen 3 1378-37 4,5 7 64
24 Plambeck, Joachim SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1134-60 4,5 8 56
25 Giesenberg, Angela SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1518-73 4,5 8 56
26 Ackermann, Daniel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1540-38 4,5 8 56
27 Brohl, Thomas SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1419-52 4,5 9 50
28 Weimer, Alexander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1532-27 4,5 9 50
29 Kuss, Eugen SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1337-7 4,0 4 100
30 Draeger, Hubertus SF Brackel 7 1382-78 4,0 5 80
31 Dickhut, Jonas SF Brackel 8 1475-14 4,0 5 80
32 Driesner, Reinhard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1384-48 4,0 7 57
33 Pauli, Helmut FS Dortmund 3 1231-40 4,0 8 50
34 Kassemeier, Achim SF Brackel 8 1233-12 4,0 8 50
35 Jesolowitz, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 3 1346-28 4,0 8 50
36 Dieckmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 3 1495-95 4,0 9 44
37 Magorsch, Tom SF Brackel 8 1750-38 3,5 4 88
38 Pachura, Karl-Heinz SF Brackel 7 1440-35 3,5 5 70
39 Mihajlov, Sascha FS Dortmund 3 1612-17 3,5 5 70
40 Logemann, Finn SF Brackel 8 1422-35 3,5 6 58
41 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1372-72 3,5 7 50
42 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter Dortmunder SV 3 1399-81 3,5 7 50
43 Kallenbach, Niko DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1448-22 3,5 7 50
44 Müller, Gerd Reiner Dortmunder SV 3 1477-18 3,5 7 50
45 Krohn, Christopher DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1665-29 3,5 7 50
46 Gerwinn, Ulrich SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1110-12 3,5 8 44
47 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1413-112 3,5 9 39
48 Hirschler, Walter Dortmunder SV 3 1489-58 3,5 9 39
49 Scholz, Benedict SV Eichlinghofen 3 1580-12 3,5 9 39
50 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 1719-11 3,5 9 39
51 Meintrup, Stefan SV Eichlinghofen 3 1355-10 3,0 3 100
52 Duschek, Günter SF Brackel 7 1549-165 3,0 4 75
53 Heimlich, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 3 1778-69 3,0 4 75
54 Pennekamp, Christoph SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1334-28 3,0 5 60
55 Fischer, Jürgen SV Eichlinghofen 3 1532-80 3,0 5 60
56 Shats, Motel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1844-24 3,0 5 60
57 Noori, Nasir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1424-21 3,0 7 43
58 Techen, Reinhold DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1445-51 3,0 7 43
59 Heinrich, Christoph Dortmunder SV 3 1518-149 3,0 8 38
60 Reineke, Tobias Dortmunder SV 3 1600-52 3,0 8 38
61 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1631-48 3,0 8 38
62 Bommert, Marius DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1675-28 3,0 9 33
63 Borch, Roland SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 1496-50 2,5 3 83
64 Deventer, Daniel SF Brackel 8 1520-35 2,5 4 63
65 Voß, Theodor SV Eichlinghofen 3 1042-5 2,5 6 42
66 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1138-19 2,5 7 36
67 Schrimpl, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1432-89 2,5 7 36
68 Völler, Lothar FS Dortmund 3 1448-222 2,5 9 28
69 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1350-27 2,0 2 100
70 Jentzsch, Werner Wilfried SF Brackel 8 1369-119 2,0 2 100
71 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1579-66 2,0 2 100
72 Deventer, Klaus SF Brackel 8 1928-61 2,0 2 100
73 Termer, Valerian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1255-15 2,0 3 67
74 Kreis, Steffen SF Brackel 7 1429-13 2,0 3 67
75 Hering, Franz SV Eichlinghofen 3 1528-71 2,0 3 67
76 Cardos Rodríguez, Javier SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1353-26 2,0 4 50
77 Baltes, Sven SV Eichlinghofen 3 1654-104 2,0 4 50
78 Gläsel, Dieter SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 - 2,0 5 40
79 Winkler, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 3 1374-17 2,0 5 40
80 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 3 1431-55 2,0 5 40
81 Winkler, Otto FS Dortmund 3 1601-83 2,0 5 40
82 Nalliboyana, Sivaram SV Eichlinghofen 3 1771-22 2,0 6 33
83 Richert, Peter SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1112-14 2,0 7 29
84 Grimme, Rudolf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 1330-61 2,0 7 29
85 Wodrich, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1219-11 2,0 8 25
86 Wehling, Rüdiger SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1529-96 2,0 8 25
87 Slusarski, Lukas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 1562-11 2,0 8 25
88 Roeske, Werner SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 1339-41 2,0 9 22
89 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 8 1431-34 1,5 2 75
90 Majdpour, Pouya SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1759-24 1,5 2 75
91 Alsaabi, Husam SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1101-5 1,5 3 50
92 Wilms, Christoph SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1719-54 1,5 3 50
93 Botta, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1062-1 1,5 4 38
94 Drucks, Gerd SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 1259-78 1,5 6 25
95 Vojdani, Bahram SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1603-69 1,5 6 25
96 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1370-44 1,5 8 19
97 Gutschow, Werner SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 1219-38 1,0 1 100
98 Butusov, Maxim SF Brackel 8 1222-28 1,0 1 100
99 Gerling, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1302-13 1,0 1 100
100 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 8 1311-27 1,0 1 100
101 Herrmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 3 1317-91 1,0 1 100
102 Collisy, Klaus-Dieter FS Dortmund 3 1408-57 1,0 1 100
103 Pyka, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 3 1739-2 1,0 1 100
104 Grewe, Markus SV Eichlinghofen 3 1809-69 1,0 1 100
105 Kirmes, Hans-Uwe SF Brackel 7 1360-42 1,0 2 50
106 Wegner, Peter Dortmunder SV 3 1414-40 1,0 2 50
107 Verch, Jake SV Eichlinghofen 3 - 1,0 3 33
108 Haupt, Rainer SV Eichlinghofen 3 1499-110 1,0 3 33
109 Sennholz, Michael SF Brackel 8 1545-56 1,0 5 20
110 Kaiser, Stephanie SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 855-6 1,0 6 17
111 Rimm, Marco SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1200-24 1,0 6 17
112 Wilke, Anna SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 823-26 1,0 8 13
113 Deventer, Alexander SF Brackel 8 931-7 1,0 9 11
114 Killing, Luca Marvin SF Brackel 8 901-3 0,5 1 50
115 Marienfeld, Udo Dortmunder SV 3 1393-48 0,5 1 50
116 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich SF Brackel 8 1469-22 0,5 1 50
117 Kallenbach, Tim DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1337-26 0,5 2 25
118 Lückenkemper, Björn SF Brackel 7 1090-23 0,5 3 17
119 Xu, Dehn SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1294-40 0,5 8 6
120 Redder, Joel SV Eichlinghofen 3 - 0,0 1 0
121 Hakobyan, Lusine SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 713-6 0,0 1 0
122 Hartmann, Aidana SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 746-7 0,0 1 0
123 Grewe, Stefan SV Eichlinghofen 3 823-28 0,0 1 0
124 Riepe, Markus SC Hansa Dortmund 4 911-24 0,0 1 0
125 Strunck, Daniel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1065-6 0,0 1 0
126 Turianskyi, Maksym SF Brackel 8 1151-9 0,0 1 0
127 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 8 1221-25 0,0 1 0
128 Jung, Rainer SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1266-32 0,0 1 0
129 Kommessin, Felix SF Brackel 8 1305-26 0,0 1 0
130 Sölbrandt, Robin SF Brackel 8 1348-27 0,0 1 0
131 Rittinghaus, Valentin SF Brackel 8 1530-10 0,0 1 0
132 Sutschkowa, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 3 - 0,0 2 0
133 May, Gerhard SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 950-23 0,0 2 0
134 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 990-5 0,0 2 0
135 Richter, Tim SV Eichlinghofen 3 1179-17 0,0 2 0
136 Zarske, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 1277-80 0,0 2 0
137 Omar, Roni SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 - 0,0 3 0
138 Kostrzewa, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 964-4 0,0 4 0
139 Omar, Idris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 1030-4 0,0 4 0