SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 7 2022-67 7,5 9 83
2 Schneider, Daniel SF Brackel 7 1771-53 7,0 7 100
3 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 7 1709-26 7,0 8 88
4 Pillat, Andreas FS Dortmund 3 - 7,0 9 78
5 Luft, Marcel SF Brackel 8 1739-39 7,0 9 78
6 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 7 1701-48 6,5 8 81
7 Stork, Bernhard SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1451-58 6,5 9 72
8 Eschmann, Heike Dortmunder SV 3 1485-38 6,5 9 72
9 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 7 1915-83 6,5 9 72
10 Shchuka, Vladimir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1561-2 6,0 8 75
11 Reinacher, Detlev SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1641-185 6,0 9 67
12 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 7 1600-48 5,5 9 61
13 Gerke, Dieter FS Dortmund 3 1388-85 5,0 7 71
14 Sadeghi Panah, Makan SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1488-38 5,0 7 71
15 Vonhoff, Frederik DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1546-28 5,0 7 71
16 Ewe, Kevin SF Brackel 8 1557-79 5,0 7 71
17 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1816-94 5,0 7 71
18 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 3 1702-61 5,0 8 63
19 Nettbohl, Werner FS Dortmund 3 1468-48 5,0 9 56
20 Rzoczek, Christoph FS Dortmund 3 1587-83 5,0 9 56
21 Goldbeck, Daniel Ernst SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1546-49 4,5 6 75
22 Deggim, Dietmar SV Eichlinghofen 3 1631-66 4,5 6 75
23 Wolf, Hermann SV Eichlinghofen 3 1400-38 4,5 7 64
24 Plambeck, Joachim SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1095-62 4,5 8 56
25 Giesenberg, Angela SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1508-74 4,5 8 56
26 Ackermann, Daniel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1581-41 4,5 8 56
27 Brohl, Thomas SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1480-54 4,5 9 50
28 Weimer, Alexander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1572-28 4,5 9 50
29 Kuss, Eugen SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1387-8 4,0 4 100
30 Draeger, Hubertus SF Brackel 7 1358-79 4,0 5 80
31 Dickhut, Jonas SF Brackel 8 1489-15 4,0 5 80
32 Driesner, Reinhard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1373-49 4,0 7 57
33 Pauli, Helmut FS Dortmund 3 1231-40 4,0 8 50
34 Kassemeier, Achim SF Brackel 8 1293-13 4,0 8 50
35 Jesolowitz, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 3 1383-30 4,0 8 50
36 Dieckmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 3 1489-97 4,0 9 44
37 Magorsch, Tom SF Brackel 8 1754-39 3,5 4 88
38 Pachura, Karl-Heinz SF Brackel 7 1487-39 3,5 5 70
39 Mihajlov, Sascha FS Dortmund 3 1631-18 3,5 5 70
40 Logemann, Finn SF Brackel 8 1445-36 3,5 6 58
41 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter Dortmunder SV 3 1394-82 3,5 7 50
42 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1432-74 3,5 7 50
43 Kallenbach, Niko DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1444-23 3,5 7 50
44 Müller, Gerd Reiner Dortmunder SV 3 1469-19 3,5 7 50
45 Krohn, Christopher DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1688-30 3,5 7 50
46 Gerwinn, Ulrich SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1105-13 3,5 8 44
47 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1424-115 3,5 9 39
48 Hirschler, Walter Dortmunder SV 3 1451-59 3,5 9 39
49 Scholz, Benedict SV Eichlinghofen 3 1602-15 3,5 9 39
50 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 1694-15 3,5 9 39
51 Meintrup, Stefan SV Eichlinghofen 3 1323-11 3,0 3 100
52 Duschek, Günter SF Brackel 7 1544-166 3,0 4 75
53 Heimlich, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 3 1748-70 3,0 4 75
54 Shats, Motel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 - 3,0 5 60
55 Pennekamp, Christoph SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1409-30 3,0 5 60
56 Fischer, Jürgen SV Eichlinghofen 3 1523-81 3,0 5 60
57 Noori, Nasir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1419-22 3,0 7 43
58 Techen, Reinhold DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1439-52 3,0 7 43
59 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 - 3,0 8 38
60 Heinrich, Christoph Dortmunder SV 3 1532-150 3,0 8 38
61 Reineke, Tobias Dortmunder SV 3 1634-53 3,0 8 38
62 Bommert, Marius DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1707-29 3,0 9 33
63 Borch, Roland SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 1474-51 2,5 3 83
64 Deventer, Daniel SF Brackel 8 1489-36 2,5 4 63
65 Voß, Theodor SV Eichlinghofen 3 1081-8 2,5 6 42
66 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1147-21 2,5 7 36
67 Schrimpl, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1422-90 2,5 7 36
68 Völler, Lothar FS Dortmund 3 1413-224 2,5 9 28
69 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1420-29 2,0 2 100
70 Jentzsch, Werner Wilfried SF Brackel 8 1439-120 2,0 2 100
71 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1595-68 2,0 2 100
72 Deventer, Klaus SF Brackel 8 1932-62 2,0 2 100
73 Termer, Valerian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1246-16 2,0 3 67
74 Kreis, Steffen SF Brackel 7 1456-14 2,0 3 67
75 Hering, Franz SV Eichlinghofen 3 1464-72 2,0 3 67
76 Cardos Rodríguez, Javier SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1371-28 2,0 4 50
77 Baltes, Sven SV Eichlinghofen 3 1656-106 2,0 4 50
78 Gläsel, Dieter SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 - 2,0 5 40
79 Winkler, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 3 1350-19 2,0 5 40
80 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 3 1362-57 2,0 5 40
81 Winkler, Otto FS Dortmund 3 1599-84 2,0 5 40
82 Nalliboyana, Sivaram SV Eichlinghofen 3 1749-27 2,0 6 33
83 Richert, Peter SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1112-14 2,0 7 29
84 Grimme, Rudolf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 1363-62 2,0 7 29
85 Wodrich, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1235-14 2,0 8 25
86 Wehling, Rüdiger SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1525-97 2,0 8 25
87 Slusarski, Lukas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 1558-15 2,0 8 25
88 Roeske, Werner SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 1308-42 2,0 9 22
89 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 8 1639-41 1,5 2 75
90 Majdpour, Pouya SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1768-25 1,5 2 75
91 Alsaabi, Husam SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1101-5 1,5 3 50
92 Wilms, Christoph SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1724-57 1,5 3 50
93 Botta, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1119-2 1,5 4 38
94 Drucks, Gerd SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 1238-79 1,5 6 25
95 Vojdani, Bahram SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1598-70 1,5 6 25
96 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1391-45 1,5 8 19
97 Butusov, Maxim SF Brackel 8 1164-35 1,0 1 100
98 Gutschow, Werner SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 1219-38 1,0 1 100
99 Gerling, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1322-15 1,0 1 100
100 Herrmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 3 1334-93 1,0 1 100
101 Collisy, Klaus-Dieter FS Dortmund 3 1374-59 1,0 1 100
102 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 8 1430-35 1,0 1 100
103 Pyka, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 3 1786-3 1,0 1 100
104 Grewe, Markus SV Eichlinghofen 3 1823-71 1,0 1 100
105 Kirmes, Hans-Uwe SF Brackel 7 1360-42 1,0 2 50
106 Wegner, Peter Dortmunder SV 3 1414-40 1,0 2 50
107 Verch, Jake SV Eichlinghofen 3 1159-2 1,0 3 33
108 Haupt, Rainer SV Eichlinghofen 3 1478-111 1,0 3 33
109 Sennholz, Michael SF Brackel 8 1541-57 1,0 5 20
110 Kaiser, Stephanie SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 875-7 1,0 6 17
111 Rimm, Marco SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1194-25 1,0 6 17
112 Wilke, Anna SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 828-27 1,0 8 13
113 Deventer, Alexander SF Brackel 8 938-8 1,0 9 11
114 Killing, Luca Marvin SF Brackel 8 - 0,5 1 50
115 Marienfeld, Udo Dortmunder SV 3 1393-48 0,5 1 50
116 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich SF Brackel 8 1420-24 0,5 1 50
117 Kallenbach, Tim DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1335-27 0,5 2 25
118 Lückenkemper, Björn SF Brackel 7 1120-24 0,5 3 17
119 Xu, Dehn SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1410-42 0,5 8 6
120 Redder, Joel SV Eichlinghofen 3 - 0,0 1 0
121 Sölbrandt, Robin SF Brackel 8 - 0,0 1 0
122 Rittinghaus, Valentin SF Brackel 8 - 0,0 1 0
123 Hakobyan, Lusine SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 704-7 0,0 1 0
124 Hartmann, Aidana SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 739-8 0,0 1 0
125 Grewe, Stefan SV Eichlinghofen 3 823-28 0,0 1 0
126 Riepe, Markus SC Hansa Dortmund 4 911-24 0,0 1 0
127 Strunck, Daniel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1027-7 0,0 1 0
128 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 8 1217-31 0,0 1 0
129 Jung, Rainer SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1266-32 0,0 1 0
130 Kommessin, Felix SF Brackel 8 1322-35 0,0 1 0
131 Turianskyi, Maksym SF Brackel 8 1366-17 0,0 1 0
132 Sutschkowa, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 3 - 0,0 2 0
133 May, Gerhard SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 918-24 0,0 2 0
134 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1028-7 0,0 2 0
135 Richter, Tim SV Eichlinghofen 3 1193-20 0,0 2 0
136 Zarske, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 1277-80 0,0 2 0
137 Omar, Roni SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 - 0,0 3 0
138 Kostrzewa, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 961-7 0,0 4 0
139 Omar, Idris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 1030-4 0,0 4 0