SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Theile-Ochel, Simon SC an der Uni Bochum 1 - 1,0 1 100
2 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2 1236-6 1,0 1 100
3 Preis, Paul SG Bochum 5 1299-8 1,0 1 100
4 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5 1336-11 1,0 1 100
5 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2 1364-27 1,0 1 100
6 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1372-37 1,0 1 100
7 Benning, Robert SG Bochum 5 1379-44 1,0 1 100
8 Simeonidis, Marios SV Günnigfeld 3 1413-44 1,0 1 100
9 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3 1414-15 1,0 1 100
10 Klein, Wolfgang SG Witten 2 1471-30 1,0 1 100
11 Buscham, Björn SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1471-27 1,0 1 100
12 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1561-72 1,0 1 100
13 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2 1578-29 1,0 1 100
14 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1 1609-24 1,0 1 100
15 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 2 1611-36 1,0 1 100
16 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3 1615-15 1,0 1 100
17 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5 1620-30 1,0 1 100
18 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 3 1629-80 1,0 1 100
19 Vesper, Martin SF Springer Bochum 1 1662-20 1,0 1 100
20 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1 1798-72 1,0 1 100
21 Kaden, Uwe SF Springer Bochum 1 1874-29 1,0 1 100
22 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2 1352-10 0,5 1 50
23 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 3 1396-51 0,5 1 50
24 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2 1421-45 0,5 1 50
25 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3 1422-36 0,5 1 50
26 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 2 1430-39 0,5 1 50
27 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3 1431-4 0,5 1 50
28 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2 1472-34 0,5 1 50
29 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2 1503-100 0,5 1 50
30 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 2 1521-53 0,5 1 50
31 Illner, Jan SG Bochum 5 1530-41 0,5 1 50
32 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 3 1537-14 0,5 1 50
33 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1547-52 0,5 1 50
34 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2 1548-207 0,5 1 50
35 Dick, Winfried SG Witten 2 1566-72 0,5 1 50
36 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 5 1569-63 0,5 1 50
37 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1 1579-9 0,5 1 50
38 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5 1628-40 0,5 1 50
39 Paulsen, Thomas SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1637-33 0,5 1 50
40 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1 1645-87 0,5 1 50
41 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 3 1654-34 0,5 1 50
42 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3 1655-64 0,5 1 50
43 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1 1727-56 0,5 1 50
44 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 3 - 0,0 1 0
45 Al Ali, Hasan Sport Union Annen 3 - 0,0 1 0
46 Deppe, Stephan SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1103-12 0,0 1 0
47 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 2 1106-36 0,0 1 0
48 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 2 1181-11 0,0 1 0
49 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2 1186-17 0,0 1 0
50 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2 1337-44 0,0 1 0
51 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3 1435-35 0,0 1 0
52 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2 1446-50 0,0 1 0
53 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 3 1460-12 0,0 1 0
54 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3 1475-34 0,0 1 0
55 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3 1481-82 0,0 1 0
56 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2 1504-48 0,0 1 0
57 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 2 1506-98 0,0 1 0
58 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2 1550-27 0,0 1 0
59 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2 1553-2 0,0 1 0
60 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2 1572-36 0,0 1 0
61 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 2 1587-15 0,0 1 0
62 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5 1595-64 0,0 1 0
63 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1661-58 0,0 1 0
64 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1 1760-35 0,0 1 0