SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga - Gruppe 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Mülheim-Nord 1 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Buckels, Valentin 1197 2394-125 9 Bekker, Viktoria 1208 1235-33
2 Wagner, Leopold Franziskus 1242 2174-119 1001 Günther, Stina 1112
3 Oltmanns, Jan 1117 2136-63 1002 Günther, Leif 1109
4 Bartelt, Max Peter 1087 2105-91 1003 Oetelshofen, Joel 1223 1169-25
5 Frank, Carolin 1169 1661-51 1004 Grisanov, Ivan 1185 1280-28
6 Khanzadayev, Sabir 1287 1005 Mark, Lukas 1188 1529-33
7 Rudi, Lion 1193 1273-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Brackel 3 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
13 Kaluza, Lucas 1065 1788-52 3002 Edelkamp, Maximilian 1175
14 Tomasjan, Samuel 1220 1944-73 3003 Karsten, Erik 1131
15 Römer, Alois 1217 1726-58 3004 Nieling, Gloria 1138
16 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich 1125 3005 Mhamad, Kevin 1177 1368-28
17 Rittinghaus, Valentin 1276 3006 Zabudkin, David 1199 1381-16
18 Berendes, Erik 1148 1305-18 3007 Edelkamp, Justus 1212
3001 Eberwein, Leander 1171 3008 Sahakyan, Tigran 1235 1211-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Essen-Werden 1 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mann, Boldizsár 0284 1645-20 6 Barthelmes, Venice 0251 1349-52
2 Wey, Christoph 0240 9 Berger, Benedikt 0236 1348-23
3 Eggebrecht, Jan 0254 1736-38 16 Raabe, Maksim 0273
4 Mann, Gergely 0283 1999-35 23 Kallies, Paul 0280 946-11
5 Travnikov, Maxim 0242 1001 Payes Kanders, Valentin 0274

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SW Oberhausen 1 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kyas, Jens-Stefan 1061 1807-95 6 Krüger, Pascal 1049
2 Barutta, Larissa 1075 1744-36 1001 Zimmer, Marco Miguel 1077
3 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego 1060 1622-36 1002 Matthias, Falk 1092 1059-3
4 Windheuser, Nikolas 1086 1003 Jabs, Julian 1055 1128-17
5 Aslan, Sirac 1094 1217-8 1004 Altuntas, Kerim 1098

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Waltrop 1 — VKZ: 61709

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Sebastian 0267 1868-65 1005 Schulz, Dorian 0252
2 Atali, Dogukan 0338 1931-52 1006 Gowik, Marko 0300 1151-10
3 Degens, Justine 0257 1007 Koch, Lennard 0323 1351-14
4 Hagelskamp, Fabio 0295 1154-30 1008 Bartinger, Kjell 0315
5 Weißelstein, Luisa 0233 1150-12 1009 Feldkämper, Johannes 0330
6 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt 0328 1599-26 1010 Bayerl, Rebecca 0332
1001 Hanfgarn, Linus 0294 1674-26 1011 Bayerl, Tobias 0336
1002 Rupieper, Luca 0298 1224-22 1012 Wolter, Jonas 0334
1003 Trapp, Julian 0282 1013 Kurpiers, Ben 0337
1004 Kirchner, Luca 0268

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Unser Fritz 1 — VKZ: 61722

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kiwitz, Henri 1036 1848-40 1002 Riechenberg, Sebastian 1088 1800-25
2 Kraft, Yannick 1047 1421-34 1003 Kacmierzak, Luka 1112
3 Riechenberg, Maximilian 1082 1721-23 1004 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo 1117 1236-16
4 Dehne, Dilshaan Singh 1083 1265-15 1005 Yilmaz, Mert 1097
5 Krawiec, Jan 1061 1058-20 1006 Jahn, Paul 1091
6 Zota, Luca 1084 1054-8 1007 Gorzolla, Tayler 1116
1001 Lindstädt, Erik 1111 1557-16 1008 Heckmann, Nick 1121 991-9

nach oben