SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga - Gruppe 1

SF Brackel 3

13 Kaluza, Lucas — DWZ: 1788-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1868-65 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Wagner, Leopold Franziskus SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 2174-119 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1848-40 +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1645-20 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1807-95 0:1 1.5 aus 4
14 Tomasjan, Samuel — DWZ: 1944-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1931-52 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 2136-63 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1421-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
15 Römer, Alois — DWZ: 1726-58 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1721-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1736-38 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1744-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
16 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Dehne, Dilshaan Singh SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1265-15 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1999-35 0:1 4.5 aus 5
17 Rittinghaus, Valentin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1154-30 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Frank, Carolin SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1661-51 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1557-16 1:0 1.0 aus 3
18 Berendes, Erik — DWZ: 1305-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1800-25 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3001 Eberwein, Leander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Edelkamp, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Karsten, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1599-26 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Barthelmes, Venice SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1349-52 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3004 Nieling, Gloria — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Mhamad, Kevin — DWZ: 1368-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1674-26 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1348-23 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1622-36 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3006 Zabudkin, David — DWZ: 1381-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Edelkamp, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3008 Sahakyan, Tigran — DWZ: 1211-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Günther, Leif SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Payes Kanders, Valentin SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
20 Römer, Uri — DWZ: 1618-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1224-22 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Khanzadayev, Sabir SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
41 Elier, Basmalah — DWZ: 1001-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
42 Elier, Logman — DWZ: 752-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Aslan, Sirac SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1217-8 +:- 1.0 aus 5
43 Butusov, Lukas — DWZ: 836-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Zimmer, Marco Miguel SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3