SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SV Unser Fritz 3

17 Fischöder, Heiko — DWZ: 1853-58 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1758-113 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1675-71 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1659-94 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1990-94 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1822-95 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1861-9 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1882-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1870-76 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-65 1:0 1.5 aus 3
18 Deflieze, Ulrich — DWZ: 1712-57 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-86 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1685-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1717-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1750-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1710-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1856-78 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1686-214 1:0 4.0 aus 9
19 Weiss, Ernst — DWZ: 1733-59 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1571-20 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1696-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1380-77 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1953-230 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1806-131 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1677-126 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1719-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
20 Matrisch, Gerd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1600-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1452-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1624-252 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1892-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1773-30 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-13 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1719-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1583-146 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-41 0:1 5.0 aus 9
21 Wolf, Franz — DWZ: 1630-8 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1649-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1540-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1396-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1770-78 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1803-59 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1641-6 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1738-89 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1614-120 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
22 Kanther, Herbert — DWZ: 1445-75 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1508-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1450-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1450-62 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1705-95 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Schulze, Roland Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1651-13 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1725-107 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1628-122 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1604-18 0:1 2.5 aus 5
23 Buchhop, Rainer — DWZ: 1478-24 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1510-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1371-28 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1373-120 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1482-31 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1691-117 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1615-115 0:1 2.5 aus 7
24 Zeleny, Luca — DWZ: 1618-32 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1511-15 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1637-75 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1638-60 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1463-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1595-53 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3001 Buchhop, Stefan — DWZ: 1479-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1656-156 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1636-10 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3002 Gores, Hans Günter — DWZ: 1340-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Heard, Reiner SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1423-2 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Rubach, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1504-69 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1264-74 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3003 Grieco, Matteo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Parma, Lea SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1539-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Stauche, Andreas Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1756-28 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1552-47 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Malina, Fredi SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1656-103 0:1 1.0 aus 2