SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

Bochumer SV 3

17 Fränkel, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1822-95 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1861-9 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1957-32 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1870-76 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1866-121 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1853-58 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1675-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Weronetzki, Rüdiger SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1622-32 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1990-94 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
18 Hollstein, Ralf — DWZ: 1750-88 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1710-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1882-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1686-214 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1719-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1712-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1685-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1717-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1953-230 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1600-26 0:1 3.0 aus 9
19 Hirmer, Raimund — DWZ: 1773-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-13 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1856-78 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1677-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1696-62 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1380-77 1:0 0.5 aus 9
20 Hofer, Stefan — DWZ: 1803-59 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1641-6 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1806-131 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1583-146 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1630-8 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Kanacher, Rainer SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1719-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1624-252 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1892-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1649-108 1:0 4.0 aus 9
21 Dix, Thorsten — DWZ: 1769-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1396-63 1:0 2.0 aus 8
22 Schulze, Roland — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1651-13 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1719-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1717-125 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
4 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1595-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1445-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1452-63 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1770-78 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1508-18 1:0 1.5 aus 7
23 Gehrke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1677-58 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1482-31 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1727-50 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1628-122 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1516-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1478-24 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1540-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1705-95 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1510-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
24 Hertzsch, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1638-60 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1435-9 1:0 0.0 aus 7
7 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1725-107 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1615-115 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1636-10 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1618-32 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Heard, Reiner SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1423-2 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1450-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1706-136 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1511-15 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3001 Candogan, Yavus — DWZ: 1733-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Reese, Heinrich Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1504-81 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1373-120 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1637-75 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1698-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3002 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias — DWZ: 1669-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1691-117 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Malina, Fredi SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1656-103 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1422-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Krause, Martin SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1650-52 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3003 Harks, Markus — DWZ: 1671-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1264-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
8 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1539-38 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
3004 Hart, Theo — DWZ: 1798-119 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Stauche, Andreas — DWZ: 1756-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Grieco, Matteo SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Kolmasüss, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1381-60 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1783-77 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3006 Röser, Norbert — DWZ: 1722-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )