SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SC Gerthe - Werne 2

9 Steinke, Matthias — DWZ: 1758-113 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1853-58 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1861-9 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1675-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1957-32 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1659-94 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1870-76 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1719-75 1:0 3.0 aus 9
10 Boost, Jürgen — DWZ: 1787-86 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1712-57 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1710-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1685-96 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1856-78 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1380-77 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1686-214 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1990-94 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1822-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
11 Ulrich, Robin — DWZ: 1571-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1733-59 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1749-38 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1806-131 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1624-252 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1604-18 1:0 2.5 aus 5
12 Gawlick, Matthias — DWZ: 1600-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-13 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1696-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1719-81 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
4 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1396-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1677-126 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1953-230 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1595-53 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1750-88 1:0 4.0 aus 9
13 Tuscher, Albin — DWZ: 1649-108 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1630-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1641-6 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kanacher, Rainer SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1719-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1727-50 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
5 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1450-62 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1583-146 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1892-81 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1422-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1803-59 0:1 5.5 aus 9
14 Kowalski, Mika — DWZ: 1508-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1445-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1651-13 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1452-63 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
6 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1725-107 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1717-125 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1770-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Schulze, Roland Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
15 Straetling, Daniel — DWZ: 1510-19 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1478-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1482-31 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1450-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1373-120 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1705-95 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1264-74 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
16 Wüllner, Robin — DWZ: 1511-15 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1618-32 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1435-9 1:0 0.0 aus 7
7 Heard, Reiner SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1423-2 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1691-117 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Skubicki, Ludwig SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1417-113 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1628-122 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1122-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1638-60 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2001 Säglitz, Patrick — DWZ: 1698-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1615-115 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
8 Gallert, Jan SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1139-4 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1733-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2002 Berghaus, Matthias — DWZ: 1783-77 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kühler, Ferdinand SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1561-50 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1656-156 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Breme, Dietmar SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1387-186 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1706-136 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Stauche, Andreas Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1756-28 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2003 Schumann, Burkhard — DWZ: 1580-99 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Lewandowski, Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1449-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Pflieger, Christin — DWZ: 1792-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Al Zoubi, Ahmad — DWZ: 1808-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1534-127 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1637-75 1:0 2.0 aus 6