SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1 1953-230 7,0 8 88
2 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1957-32 7,0 8 88
3 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1856-78 7,0 9 78
4 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 4 1861-9 7,0 9 78
5 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4 1624-252 6,5 9 72
6 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4 1672-13 6,5 9 72
7 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1691-117 6,5 9 72
8 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1 1706-136 6,0 8 75
9 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4 1651-13 6,0 9 67
10 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1719-81 6,0 9 67
11 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1 1892-81 6,0 9 67
12 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1 1735-14 5,5 6 92
13 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1725-107 5,5 7 79
14 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 3 1628-122 5,5 8 69
15 Schulze, Roland Bochumer SV 3 1779-58 5,5 8 69
16 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3 1638-60 5,5 9 61
17 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1 1742-94 5,5 9 61
18 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3 1803-59 5,5 9 61
19 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 3 1853-58 5,5 9 61
20 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1 1990-94 5,5 9 61
21 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4 1595-53 5,0 7 71
22 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 3 1733-59 5,0 7 71
23 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3 1677-58 5,0 8 63
24 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1806-131 5,0 8 63
25 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4 1739-41 5,0 9 56
26 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1510-19 4,5 7 64
27 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1882-58 4,5 7 64
28 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4 1641-6 4,5 8 56
29 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1787-86 4,5 9 50
30 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1656-156 4,0 6 67
31 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 3 1676-125 4,0 6 67
32 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 3 1534-127 4,0 7 57
33 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4 1636-10 4,0 7 57
34 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3 1712-57 4,0 7 57
35 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1696-62 4,0 8 50
36 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4 1373-120 4,0 9 44
37 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4 1413-61 4,0 9 44
38 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 3 1573-145 4,0 9 44
39 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1649-108 4,0 9 44
40 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3 1673-213 4,0 9 44
41 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3 1750-88 4,0 9 44
42 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1 1770-78 4,0 9 44
43 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 3 1885-75 4,0 9 44
44 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1450-29 3,5 8 44
45 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1511-15 3,5 8 44
46 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1540-36 3,5 8 44
47 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3 1630-8 3,5 8 44
48 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1685-96 3,5 8 44
49 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3 1822-95 3,5 9 39
50 Stauche, Andreas Bochumer SV 3 1756-28 3,0 3 100
51 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3 1733-48 3,0 4 75
52 Kanacher, Rainer SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1719-46 3,0 5 60
53 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 3 1773-30 3,0 6 50
54 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1759-113 3,0 7 43
55 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1452-63 3,0 9 33
56 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1600-26 3,0 9 33
57 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4 1710-69 3,0 9 33
58 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4 1719-75 3,0 9 33
59 Krause, Martin SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1650-52 2,5 3 83
60 Laskowski, Frank SV Wattenscheid 4 1871-41 2,5 3 83
61 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 4 1614-120 2,5 4 63
62 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4 1604-18 2,5 5 50
63 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1783-77 2,5 5 50
64 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 3 1717-125 2,5 6 42
65 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4 1866-121 2,5 6 42
66 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 3 1581-114 2,5 7 36
67 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3 1478-24 2,5 8 31
68 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4 1482-31 2,5 9 28
69 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3 1586-134 2,5 9 28
70 Al Zoubi, Ahmad SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1808-1 2,0 2 100
71 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 3 1340-3 2,0 3 67
72 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4 1422-36 2,0 4 50
73 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4 1516-20 2,0 4 50
74 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1698-40 2,0 4 50
75 Heard, Reiner SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1423-2 2,0 5 40
76 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1371-28 2,0 6 33
77 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1 1637-75 2,0 6 33
78 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1727-50 2,0 6 33
79 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 4 1649-92 2,0 7 29
80 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 4 1743-70 2,0 7 29
81 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4 1396-63 2,0 8 25
82 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1675-71 2,0 8 25
83 Rochol, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1306-85 1,5 2 75
84 Grone, Pierre Bochumer SV 4 1412-8 1,5 2 75
85 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 1 1539-38 1,5 2 75
86 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 3 1840-144 1,5 2 75
87 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4 1463-59 1,5 3 50
88 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4 1739-65 1,5 3 50
89 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3 1669-49 1,5 4 38
90 Grieco, Matteo SV Unser Fritz 3 1349-29 1,5 5 30
91 Kolmasüss, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 4 1381-60 1,5 5 30
92 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 3 1619-32 1,5 5 30
93 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 3 1712-88 1,5 5 30
94 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4 1264-74 1,5 7 21
95 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1508-18 1,5 7 21
96 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3 1445-75 1,5 9 17
97 Gallert, Jan SV Wattenscheid 4 1139-4 1,0 1 100
98 Skubicki, Ludwig SV Horst-Emscher 4 1417-113 1,0 1 100
99 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 1 1529-39 1,0 1 100
100 Kiefer, Erwin SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1541-29 1,0 1 100
101 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4 1552-47 1,0 1 100
102 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 1 1659-29 1,0 1 100
103 Müller-Kreth, Kai SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1711-68 1,0 1 100
104 Dix, Thorsten Bochumer SV 3 1769-13 1,0 1 100
105 Malina, Fredi SV Horst-Emscher 3 1656-103 1,0 2 50
106 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4 1749-38 1,0 3 33
107 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1571-20 1,0 5 20
108 Meiler, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4 1216-18 0,5 1 50
109 Ehm, Christian Bochumer SV 4 1256-12 0,5 1 50
110 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 1 1377-44 0,5 1 50
111 Reese, Heinrich Bochumer SV 4 1504-81 0,5 1 50
112 Rubach, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1504-69 0,5 1 50
113 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 1 1547-104 0,5 1 50
114 Kullack, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 3 1697-127 0,5 1 50
115 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 4 1122-7 0,5 2 25
116 Buchhop, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 3 1479-14 0,5 2 25
117 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 1 1526-34 0,5 2 25
118 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 3 1671-22 0,5 2 25
119 Parma, Lea SV Horst-Emscher 4 - 0,5 3 17
120 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 4 1380-77 0,5 9 6
121 Ladnorg, Frank SV Horst-Emscher 4 - 0,0 1 0
122 Balcerzak, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1199-110 0,0 1 0
123 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 3 1317-62 0,0 1 0
124 Breme, Dietmar SV Horst-Emscher 4 1361-185 0,0 1 0
125 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4 1363-8 0,0 1 0
126 Lohbreyer, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 4 1384-28 0,0 1 0
127 Kühler, Ferdinand SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1561-50 0,0 1 0
128 Weronetzki, Rüdiger SV Horst-Emscher 4 1622-32 0,0 2 0
129 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 4 1435-9 0,0 7 0