SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Brackel 4 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Fiebig, Thomas 1231 2428-128 4001 Diebig, Maja 0027 1805-69
26 Friedrichs, Klaus 1124 2214-115 4002 Sauer, Sabrina 0419
27 Albers, Damian 1027 2051-79 4003 Mueller, Marcus 1194 1691-93
28 Reisberg, Andre 0815 2019-80 4004 Mathe, Christian 0771 1683-19
29 Krüger, Sven 0461 1930-122 4005 Grote, Christina 1067 1642-103
30 Klukas, Achim 1162 1973-53 4006 Schroelkamp, Carsten 0786 1617-35
31 Siebert, Martin 0553 1947-87 4007 Klug, Caissa 0718 1589-77
32 Wübbeke, Christoph 1256 1873-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 — VKZ: 61317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lindenmaier, Reinhard 1022 1985-152 7 Storp, Thomas 1018 1832-49
2 Mölder, Bernd 1019 1956-21 8 Kiparski, Manuel 1030 1770-26
3 Dorgarten, Armin 0117 1926-47 1001 Bruckmann, Jochen 0094 1796-148
4 Richters, Marc 1036 1868-117 1002 Furchtbar, Uwe 0007 1825-70
5 Pennekamp, Manfred 1016 1798-134 1003 Neaga, Bogdan 1028 1843-2
6 Koprek, Jürgen 0114 1882-114 1004 Lücking, Jörg 1020 1727-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Kirchhellen 1 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sinnwell, Horst 0228 2038-132 6 Belitz, Marco 0302 1768-75
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas 0060 1958-88 7 Gajda, Peter 0165 1815-92
3 Borgs, Martin 0065 1972-78 8 Langer, Raimund 0231 1743-66
4 Schüppel, Werner 0099 1926-134 1001 Küper, Peter 0068 1806-74
5 Schlüter, Christoph 0097 1946-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jesse, Ingemars 1063 2318-50 6 Ball, Jörg 0207 1909-78
2 Fink, Norbert 1045 2024-81 7 Wagner, Ole 0073 1889-69
3 Kunisch, Siegfried 0225 2033-94 8 Petri, Norbert 0155 1881-99
4 Klups, Christoph 0226 1965-100 1001 Gunkel, Christian 1018 1907-56
5 Mandl, Stefan 1041 1929-26 1002 Jondral, Luis 1061 1581-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 — VKZ: 61241

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wagner, Norbert 1016 2006-86 5 Bracht, Michael 0078 1922-63
2 Koth, Stefan 0080 2052-116 6 Zimmermann, Dirk 0032 1846-64
3 Remmler, Volker 1015 2031-127 7 Deckert, Frank 0067 1837-51
4 Schulz, Hartmut 0079 2035-76 8 Jochmann, Christian 1022 1862-147

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Unna 1 — VKZ: 61508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Barskij, Aleksandr 1083 1843-157 6 Reininghaus, Dennis 0261 1793-64
2 Grube, Frank 0254 1771-164 7 Algera, Remko Wessel 1073
3 Solberg, Kirsten 0271 1845-145 8 Eichhorn, Robin 0285 1774-33
4 Vleeming, Vincent 1074 1001 Bertschik, Jonas 1070 1677-50
5 Irländer, Walter 0002 1838-76 1002 Watzlawek, Volker 1058 1654-99

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Welper 2 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Marx, Patrick 0341 1926-51 15 Kleff, Tim 1005 1693-57
10 Sharma, Danesh 0261 1889-62 16 Schaller, Kai 1020 1760-48
11 Teich, Udo 0326 1849-138 2001 Hoettler, Alexander Walter 1045 1756-34
12 Leimkühler, Dirk 0043 1871-151 2002 Berke, Martin 0221 1756-36
13 Wallhof, Dieter 0096 1844-201 2003 Volbracht, Michael 0214 1677-82
14 Sharma, Rakesh 0259 1796-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Mülheim-Nord 4 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Oltmanns, Jan 1117 2008-51 4001 Lamberti, Michele 1123 1747-46
26 Sokalska, Olena 1071 1926-74 4002 Vavro, Maximilian 1072 1758-55
27 Kremer, Moritz 0432 1905-57 4003 Vavro, Mathias 1071 1688-42
28 Schmidt, Kevin 0371 1926-131 4004 Stoer, Agnes 1065 1680-78
29 Kühn, Viktoria 1070 1904-53 4005 Frank, Carolin 1169 1651-47
30 Kelm, Marcel 1178 1812-62 4006 Frank, Hartmut 1168 1726-12
31 Schürmann, Jan 1006 1815-48 4007 Schützhold, Ralf 1034 1823-27
32 Bartelt, Max Peter 1087 1849-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Waltrop 1 — VKZ: 61709

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gasper, Jörn 0214 2071-55 6 Breidenbach, Rolf 0031 1921-57
2 Eckert, Marius 0202 2134-85 7 Sehrbrock, Christoph 0144 1811-69
3 Winterberg, Andreas 0229 2001-49 8 Neumann, Robert 0218 1800-34
4 Dunsche, Daniel 0277 1900-27 1001 Krause, Dieter 0340 1849-138
5 Drewes, Martin 0151 1920-87

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Witten 1 — VKZ: 61113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas 0992 1839-20 6 Wendehals, Thomas 1035 1810-56
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas 0258 1870-65 7 Stephan, Jörg 0279 1744-60
3 Adris, Mazen 1027 1900-3 8 Bortel, Peter 0229 1727-70
4 Hustert, Volker 0190 1885-93 1001 Carls, Christoph 1033 1703-34
5 Hustert, Dirk 0280 2012-81 1002 Aufermann, Dirk 0138 1770-49

nach oben