SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SV Kamen 2

9 Georg, Felix — DWZ: 1978-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1985-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1997-94 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2054-29 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1857-103 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2050-82 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2011-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2161-135 0:1 7.0 aus 8
10 Neumann, Carsten — DWZ: 1987-109 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2030-278 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1853-238 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Hein, Erwin FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1985-71 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1793-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1969-155 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 2049-101 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2002-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1992-181 1:0 7.0 aus 9
11 Koch, Marcel — DWZ: 1897-94 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 3)
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1892-111 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1843-73 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1969-37 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1777-129 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1856-86 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1866-59 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1927-30 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2009-78 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1942-171 0:1 4.0 aus 8
12 Traunecker, Thomas — DWZ: 1896-94 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1860-142 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1885-89 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1942-59 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1731-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1885-63 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1803-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2013-115 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1821-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
13 Späh, Jan Lukas — DWZ: 1821-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1839-51 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1758-113 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1790-135 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1857-167 0:1 4.0 aus 8
14 Bals, Jochen — DWZ: 1920-50 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1747-136 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1787-86 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1846-186 +:- 5.0 aus 9
6 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1743-63 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1725-173 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1684-72 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1708-73 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1861-56 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Althoff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1902-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
15 Rotter, Chris — DWZ: 1747-52 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1838-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1571-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1587-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1778-53 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1695-96 +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1800-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1843-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1830-81 0:1 6.5 aus 9
16 Markert, Dirk — DWZ: 1861-108 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Abramowski, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1600-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1721-78 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1452-63 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1689-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1777-93 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1751-72 1:0 4.0 aus 9
18 Wiese, Thomas — DWZ: 1831-120 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1699-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1791-116 1:0 0.0 aus 1
19 Rybicki, Hans — DWZ: 1773-124 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Semina, Svetlana SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2098-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
20 Markert, Kurt — DWZ: 1713-84 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1876-78 0:1 4.0 aus 8
21 Riemer, Dominik — DWZ: 1799-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1475-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
22 Tubis, Reiner — DWZ: 1624-118 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1540-33 +:- 0.5 aus 5