SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SW Oberhausen 1

1 Pütter, Pascal — DWZ: 1985-84 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1957-73 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Duschak, Michael SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1699-33 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2033-146 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2011-138 +:- 3.0 aus 9
1 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2090-130 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2050-82 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2270-133 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Hein, Erwin FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1985-71 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1857-103 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger — DWZ: 2030-278 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Neumann, Carsten SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1987-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 2002-104 +:- 1.0 aus 6
2 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1927-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2009-78 +:- 2.5 aus 8
2 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1992-181 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1969-155 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1997-94 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1969-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1793-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Limberg, Martin — DWZ: 2103-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - +:- 4.0 aus 9
4 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim — DWZ: 1892-111 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1905-95 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1906-61 +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2013-115 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1861-56 +:- 5.0 aus 8
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1856-86 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1968-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Mewes, Karsten FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1955-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1777-129 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Kuckelkorn, Jörg — DWZ: 1860-142 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1896-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1803-50 +:- 2.5 aus 8
4 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1857-167 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1843-54 +:- 4.0 aus 9
3 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1821-99 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1885-63 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1853-238 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1942-59 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1731-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Matthes, Severin Johannes — DWZ: 1839-51 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1821-40 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1684-72 +:- 1.0 aus 7
5 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1893-48 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Althoff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1902-62 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1790-135 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1885-89 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Matthies, Jochen — DWZ: 1747-136 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1920-50 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1695-96 +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1708-73 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1725-173 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
6 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1782-133 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1846-186 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1721-78 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Böcker, Jürgen — DWZ: 1838-88 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1747-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Stachnik, Adam SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1825-89 +:- 3.0 aus 6
7 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 4
7 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1884-149 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1808-20 0:1 7.0 aus 7
7 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Schulte, Hubert SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1638-91 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Abramowski, Jörg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1861-108 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
8 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1660-42 +:- 1.0 aus 6
8 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1876-78 +:- 4.0 aus 8
9 Kyas, Jens-Stefan — DWZ: 1835-89 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1618-187 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Heintze, Sven — DWZ: 1748-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1830-81 1:0 6.5 aus 9
8 Schulz-Runge, Michael FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1874-123 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Karimi, Hamid Reza — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1698-40 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Wiebesiek, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1495-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
12 Zimmer, Javier Miguel — DWZ: 1721-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1800-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
13 Holl, Michael — DWZ: 1753-150 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1821-40 0:1 5.0 aus 8
16 Hufnagel, Markus — DWZ: 1660-134 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1751-72 0:1 4.0 aus 9
17 Barutta, Larissa — DWZ: 1694-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Semina, Svetlana SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2098-63 0:1 2.0 aus 3
23 Klein, Robert — DWZ: 1618-100 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wilke, Klaus SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1552-95 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1