SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SC Gerthe - Werne 1

1 Quast, Marcel — DWZ: 2270-133 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1857-103 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1803-50 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2033-146 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2011-138 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2161-135 1:0 7.0 aus 8
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1985-84 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2050-82 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2054-29 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Topolewski, Dirk — DWZ: 2074-113 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Brüggestraß, Volker — DWZ: 1997-94 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1793-47 +:- 3.0 aus 8
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1978-72 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1684-72 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2002-61 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2009-78 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2030-278 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1969-155 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1969-37 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Gottmann, Bernd — DWZ: 1968-40 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1777-129 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Stachnik, Adam SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1825-89 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1927-30 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2090-130 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1892-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1856-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Mewes, Karsten FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1955-52 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Berens, Thomas — DWZ: 1853-238 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1731-61 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Neumann, Carsten SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1987-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1660-42 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2013-115 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1843-54 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1992-181 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1860-142 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1885-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1942-59 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Löffelbein, Klaus — DWZ: 1843-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1897-94 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Mazarov, Paul SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1679-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1857-167 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1942-171 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1725-173 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Melmer, Felix — DWZ: 1885-89 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1587-67 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1896-94 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1701-43 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1708-73 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1821-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1839-51 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1778-53 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
6 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1846-186 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Meise, Ulrich — DWZ: 1782-133 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1721-78 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1617-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1876-78 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1830-81 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1747-136 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1884-149 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1001 Kalle, Yannis — DWZ: 1808-20 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Illner, Jan SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1634-55 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1800-68 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1540-33 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1821-40 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1838-88 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1726-112 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
9 Steinke, Matthias — DWZ: 1758-113 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Borch, Roland SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1474-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1821-40 0:1 3.0 aus 6
10 Boost, Jürgen — DWZ: 1787-86 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1920-50 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1751-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
11 Ulrich, Robin — DWZ: 1571-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1747-52 0:1 6.0 aus 9
12 Gawlick, Matthias — DWZ: 1600-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1861-108 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2001 Säglitz, Patrick — DWZ: 1698-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Karimi, Hamid Reza SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2