SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SK Germania Kupferdreh 1

1 Unteregge, Michael — DWZ: 2050-82 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2054-29 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2011-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1857-103 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2161-135 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1957-73 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1985-84 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Duschak, Michael SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1699-33 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2270-133 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2033-146 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Krimphoff, Ingo — DWZ: 1969-155 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hein, Erwin FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1985-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2009-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1793-47 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2090-130 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Neumann, Carsten SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1987-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2030-278 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 2002-104 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1997-94 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2002-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Prämaßing, Reiner — DWZ: 1856-86 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1969-37 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1777-129 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1992-181 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1905-95 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1892-111 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1906-61 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1968-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1927-30 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Zagrabski, Kevin — DWZ: 1885-63 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Mewes, Karsten FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1955-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1861-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1731-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1942-171 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1896-94 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1860-142 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1803-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1853-238 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2013-115 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich — DWZ: 1790-135 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1942-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1843-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1821-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1821-40 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1839-51 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1684-72 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1708-73 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Degner, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1725-173 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1876-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1830-81 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1920-50 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1747-136 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Stachnik, Adam SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1825-89 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1843-73 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1800-68 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Tiefenhoff, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1846-186 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1540-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
8 Schäfer, Johannes — DWZ: 1778-53 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Aruran, Thirumoolanathan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1743-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1821-40 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1747-52 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1689-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1885-89 +:- 5.0 aus 9
7 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1812-56 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Bendel, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1884-149 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1838-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1782-133 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
10 Wuthcke, Dieter — DWZ: 1726-112 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1587-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1808-20 0:1 7.0 aus 7
12 Temming, Markus — DWZ: 1689-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1721-78 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Wichmann, Luc SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1295-18 1:0 0.5 aus 2
13 Kaesemann, Holger — DWZ: 1618-187 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1751-72 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1835-89 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Rotthaus, Peter — DWZ: 1689-118 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1853-58 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Fiedler, Christian — DWZ: 1452-63 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1861-108 0:1 7.0 aus 9