SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1 2270-133 8,0 8 100
2 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1808-20 7,0 7 100
3 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1 2161-135 7,0 8 88
4 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2 1861-108 7,0 9 78
5 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1 1992-181 7,0 9 78
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1 1830-81 6,5 9 72
7 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1 2013-115 6,5 9 72
8 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2 1747-52 6,0 9 67
9 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1 1860-142 6,0 9 67
10 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2 1920-50 6,0 9 67
11 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1 2030-278 6,0 9 67
12 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1 1985-84 5,5 9 61
13 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1 2002-61 5,0 6 83
14 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 - 5,0 7 71
15 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1 1708-73 5,0 8 63
16 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1778-53 5,0 8 63
17 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1 1821-40 5,0 8 63
18 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1 1839-51 5,0 8 63
19 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1861-56 5,0 8 63
20 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1 1942-59 5,0 8 63
21 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1 1800-68 5,0 9 56
22 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1 1846-186 5,0 9 56
23 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1885-89 5,0 9 56
24 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2 1897-94 5,0 9 56
25 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1969-155 5,0 9 56
26 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1 1969-37 5,0 9 56
27 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 2050-82 5,0 9 56
28 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1 2090-130 4,5 7 64
29 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1721-78 4,5 8 56
30 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1968-40 4,5 8 56
31 Neumann, Carsten SV Kamen 2 1987-109 4,5 8 56
32 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1 - 4,5 9 50
33 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1856-86 4,5 9 50
34 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1885-63 4,5 9 50
35 Mewes, Karsten FS Dortmund 1 1955-52 4,0 6 67
36 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1 2033-146 4,0 7 57
37 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1 1821-99 4,0 8 50
38 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1 1857-167 4,0 8 50
39 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1876-78 4,0 8 50
40 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1 1942-171 4,0 8 50
41 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1997-94 4,0 8 50
42 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1 - 4,0 9 44
43 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1 - 4,0 9 44
44 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1 1751-72 4,0 9 44
45 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1777-129 4,0 9 44
46 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1843-54 4,0 9 44
47 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2 1896-94 4,0 9 44
48 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1 1893-48 3,5 6 58
49 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1 1747-136 3,5 7 50
50 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1 1838-88 3,5 7 50
51 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1782-133 3,5 8 44
52 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1790-135 3,5 8 44
53 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1843-73 3,5 8 44
54 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1 1892-111 3,5 8 44
55 Hein, Erwin FS Dortmund 1 1985-71 3,5 8 44
56 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1853-238 3,5 9 39
57 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4 1689-40 3,0 6 50
58 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2 1821-40 3,0 6 50
59 Stachnik, Adam SG Bochum 4 1825-89 3,0 6 50
60 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4 1866-59 3,0 6 50
61 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1 2054-29 3,0 6 50
62 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1793-47 3,0 8 38
63 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1 2011-138 3,0 9 33
64 Abramowski, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1 - 2,5 3 83
65 Mazarov, Paul SG Bochum 4 1679-49 2,5 6 42
66 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1743-63 2,5 6 42
67 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1857-103 2,5 7 36
68 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1 1927-30 2,5 7 36
69 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4 1803-50 2,5 8 31
70 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1 2009-78 2,5 8 31
71 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1731-61 2,5 9 28
72 Tschendel, Roland Rochade Steele/Kray 1 - 2,0 2 100
73 Ziemek, Gerhard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 - 2,0 2 100
74 Schulz-Runge, Michael FS Dortmund 1 1874-123 2,0 2 100
75 Semina, Svetlana SC Buer-Hassel 1 2098-63 2,0 3 67
76 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1587-67 2,0 8 25
77 Tiefenhoff, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 - 1,5 2 75
78 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1618-187 1,5 2 75
79 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 4 1701-43 1,5 2 75
80 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 2 1831-120 1,5 2 75
81 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 1 1835-89 1,5 2 75
82 Althoff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1 1902-62 1,5 3 50
83 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1 - 1,5 6 25
84 Folke, Christof Rochade Steele/Kray 1 - 1,0 1 100
85 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 2 1624-118 1,0 1 100
86 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1689-118 1,0 1 100
87 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1698-40 1,0 1 100
88 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 2 1799-58 1,0 1 100
89 Limberg, Martin SW Oberhausen 1 2103-76 1,0 1 100
90 Aruran, Thirumoolanathan Rochade Steele/Kray 1 - 1,0 2 50
91 Wiebesiek, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1495-71 1,0 2 50
92 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1689-60 1,0 2 50
93 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 1 1748-61 1,0 2 50
94 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1758-113 1,0 2 50
95 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1787-86 1,0 2 50
96 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1884-149 1,0 2 50
97 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1969-86 1,0 2 50
98 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1 - 1,0 3 33
99 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 1 - 1,0 5 20
100 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4 1660-42 1,0 6 17
101 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 4 2044-102 1,0 6 17
102 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4 1684-72 1,0 7 14
103 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2 1978-72 1,0 7 14
104 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1725-173 1,0 8 13
105 Vogt, Niels SG Bochum 4 1289-13 0,5 1 50
106 Kolter, Kai Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1402-30 0,5 1 50
107 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1464-36 0,5 1 50
108 Wilke, Klaus SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1552-95 0,5 1 50
109 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1600-26 0,5 1 50
110 Klein, Robert SW Oberhausen 1 1618-100 0,5 1 50
111 Schulte, Hubert SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1638-91 0,5 1 50
112 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 4 1699-47 0,5 1 50
113 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 1 1721-38 0,5 1 50
114 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 2 1773-124 0,5 1 50
115 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 1 1858-91 0,5 1 50
116 Karimi, Hamid Reza SW Oberhausen 1 - 0,5 2 25
117 Wichmann, Luc SG Bochum 4 1295-18 0,5 2 25
118 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 4 1617-68 0,5 2 25
119 Illner, Jan SG Bochum 4 1634-55 0,5 2 25
120 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1726-112 0,5 2 25
121 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1 - 0,5 4 13
122 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1540-33 0,5 5 10
123 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 1 - 0,0 1 0
124 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 1 - 0,0 1 0
125 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan Rochade Steele/Kray 1 - 0,0 1 0
126 Preis, Paul SG Bochum 4 1384-13 0,0 1 0
127 Benning, Robert SG Bochum 4 1408-46 0,0 1 0
128 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1452-63 0,0 1 0
129 Borch, Roland SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1474-51 0,0 1 0
130 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 4 1475-25 0,0 1 0
131 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1571-20 0,0 1 0
132 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 1 1618-32 0,0 1 0
133 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 1 1660-134 0,0 1 0
134 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 1 1694-34 0,0 1 0
135 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 2 1713-84 0,0 1 0
136 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 1 1753-150 0,0 1 0
137 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1 1791-116 0,0 1 0
138 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1 1812-56 0,0 1 0
139 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1 1853-58 0,0 1 0
140 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 1 1777-93 0,0 2 0
141 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 4 1695-96 0,0 4 0
142 Duschak, Michael SG Bochum 4 1699-33 0,0 4 0