SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SC Hansa Dortmund 2

9 Baum, Jonasz — DWZ: 2402-28 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Kalka, Arkadius Georg — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2196-107, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2163-60, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 10
11 Karger, Frank — DWZ: 2251-112 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 de Roda Husman, Juan — DWZ: 2240-19 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Wolf, Dr. Ulrich Martin — DWZ: 2179-113 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 de Mie, Mariska — DWZ: 2068-35 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Sundorf, Jannik — DWZ: 2140-59 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2223-77, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2073-130, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2149-91, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Krüger, André Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1958-233, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 10
16 Babar, Michael — DWZ: 2100-134 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2039-68, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
2002 Düngen, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2066-82 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Hoffmann, Alexander — DWZ: 2032-61 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Schiefelbusch, Dirk — DWZ: 2069-127 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2072-96, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 10
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2189-133, Elo: ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
2 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2174-74, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 10
1 Watzlawek, Markus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2046-122, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2233-191, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Walter, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2180-154, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2005 Berndt, Joachim — DWZ: 2010-45 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2149-118, Elo: ½:½ 8.5 aus 10
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1995-54, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2220-100, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2222-133, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2026-125, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
1 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2184-82, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schütte, Tobias SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1986-95, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2027-100, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2195-116, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2006 Burchert, Wolfgang — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2028-171, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2014-62, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 10
3 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2225-106, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2132-71, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2116-83, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
2 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2091-245, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 10
3 Bollwerk, Marcus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2070-31, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2241-180, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2194-117, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2007 Kloster, Josef — DWZ: 2044-101 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2118-105, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Brockmann, Michael SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2052-93, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 10
2008 Hillebrand, Carsten — DWZ: 1925-118 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2135-106, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2202-46, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2031-199, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1911-123, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2068-89, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 10
5 Dreier, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1887-59, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1927-229, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
4 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2084-102, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2009 Linker, Walter — DWZ: 1978-84 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2036-130, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1967-58, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2083-148, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2085-96, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2110-123, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1905-117, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2073-131, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 10
6 Leyrer, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1972-91, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2010 Prüske, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1958-197 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2036-133, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 10
7 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1991-55, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2058-101, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1873-124, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2118-82, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 10
7 Wloka, Sebastian SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1865-111, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 10
5 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1904-531, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1936-78, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
2011 Zelt, Jens — DWZ: 2044-184 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2097-167, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
8 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1852-102, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2066-76, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1957-74, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Seibert, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1954-104, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 10
6 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2019-56, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Dekhtyaryuk, Dimitri SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1828-43, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1834-348, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
7 Bartelt, Max Peter SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2105-91, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Krüger, Simon — DWZ: 2000-51 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2098-197, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1742-41, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 5
18 Dawid, Adalbert — DWZ: 1935-79 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1913-22, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1728-48, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
19 Lucht, Roland — DWZ: 2025-55 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1850-202, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 10
21 Lin, Yi — DWZ: 1839-34 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1958-95, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1867-199, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 7
23 Milonas, Georgios — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1926-101, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3002 Kokkinis, Ioannis — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2094-100, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3003 Zhang, Jingfu — DWZ: 1569-30 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2144-72, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2200-130, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3004 Szenasi, László — DWZ: 1590-18 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 10