SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Eichlinghofen 1

1 Watzlawek, Markus — DWZ: 2046-122 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2149-91, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Krüger, André Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1958-233, Elo: +:- 1.5 aus 10
1 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2184-82, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2233-191, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Walter, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2180-154, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2223-77, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2069-127, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2189-133, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 10
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2222-133, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 10
2 Schütte, Tobias — DWZ: 1986-95 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2086-136, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2026-125, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
2 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2091-245, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 10
2 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2027-100, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2149-118, Elo: 0:1 8.5 aus 10
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2163-60, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
2 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2010-45, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2132-71, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Bollwerk, Marcus — DWZ: 2070-31 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2068-89, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
3 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2241-180, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2028-171, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2073-130, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
4 Brockmann, Michael — DWZ: 2052-93 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2174-74, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 10
3 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
4 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2073-131, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 10
4 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1927-229, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 10
2 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2195-116, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2036-130, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2039-68, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 10
4 Kloster, Josef SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2044-101, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2220-100, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2085-96, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Dreier, Daniel — DWZ: 1887-59 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2116-83, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1911-123, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2118-82, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 10
5 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1904-531, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2194-117, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2036-133, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 10
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2072-96, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 10
5 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1925-118, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Leyrer, Thomas — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2031-199, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1905-117, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2019-56, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1978-84, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Wloka, Sebastian — DWZ: 1865-111 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1957-74, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1873-124, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2200-130, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1834-348, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 10
4 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1972-91, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2098-197, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1995-54, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1958-197, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2225-106, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2058-101, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Dekhtyaryuk, Dimitri — DWZ: 1828-43 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2094-100, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Seibert, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1954-104, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 10
7 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1850-202, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 10
5 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1936-78, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 10
7 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1863-100, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2014-62, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 10
8 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2044-184, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2118-105, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2066-76, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1001 Gitschel, Ralf — DWZ: 1831-88 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1854-127, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
8 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1772-79, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2044-43, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1837-111, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1852-102, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2135-106, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1926-101, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
9 Zachos, Ingo — DWZ: 1985-145 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1845-164, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Witthaus, Martin — DWZ: 1755-73 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2083-148, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1833-39, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Stede, Joachim — DWZ: 1643-17 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2136-63, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1991-55, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
17 Heimlich, Oliver — DWZ: 1764-71 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2033-149, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1900-146, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
19 Nalliboyana, Sivaram — DWZ: 1681-28 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pilat, Fabian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2