SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Kamen 1

1 Weidemann, Christian — DWZ: 2196-107 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kalka, Arkadius Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2189-133, Elo: ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2222-133, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 10
1 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2155-187, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Krüger, André Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1958-233, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 10
1 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2184-82, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2195-116, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2163-60, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Himmel, Hansjörg — DWZ: 2223-77 Elo: — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2140-59, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2202-88, Elo: +:- 0.5 aus 6
2 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2132-71, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2149-91, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2091-245, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 10
1 Watzlawek, Markus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2046-122, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2233-191, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2194-117, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2073-130, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Lütke, Jens — DWZ: 2149-118 Elo: — Punkte: 8.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2010-45, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2225-106, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2202-46, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2174-74, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2026-125, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 10
3 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2068-89, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
2 Schütte, Tobias SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1986-95, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2175-100, Elo: +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2084-102, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2039-68, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 10
4 Kilian, Ralf — DWZ: 2028-171 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 10
4 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2085-96, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2116-83, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 10
4 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2073-131, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
3 Bollwerk, Marcus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2070-31, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2241-180, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1972-91, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2072-96, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
5 Seepe, Udo — DWZ: 2036-130 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1978-84, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Kitte, Sebastian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2189-130, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2066-76, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2031-199, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1911-123, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2118-82, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
4 Brockmann, Michael SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2052-93, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 10
4 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1927-229, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
5 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1936-78, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
6 Rumpf, Thomas — DWZ: 2036-133 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1958-197, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2083-148, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1958-95, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2110-123, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
5 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1905-117, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
5 Dreier, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1887-59, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1834-348, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
6 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2044-43, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2014-62, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 10
7 Kleinegger, Frank — DWZ: 2097-167 Elo: — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2044-184, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1991-55, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1926-101, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1957-74, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1873-124, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Krüger, Erich SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2097-290, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1850-202, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 10
7 Limbourg, Marina SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2003-66, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1852-102, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Georg, Heinz — DWZ: 2098-197 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2000-51, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2039-85, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2097-68, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2094-100, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 8
8 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1927-124, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Wloka, Sebastian SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1865-111, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 10
7 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1867-199, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2136-63, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1900-146, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
9 Georg, Felix — DWZ: 1990-80 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Shevchuk, Arseniy SG Bochum 2; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Koch, Marcel — DWZ: 1863-100 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Seibert, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1954-104, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 10
7 Dekhtyaryuk, Dimitri SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1828-43, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 9
12 Traunecker, Thomas — DWZ: 1882-96 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mundil, Uwe Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2004-51, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Bals, Jochen — DWZ: 1907-53 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1742-41, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1943-33, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Markert, Dirk — DWZ: 1837-111 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Gitschel, Ralf SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1831-88, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9