SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

Schach Nienberge 1

1 Remmeke, Hans — DWZ: 2098-69 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2350-86, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2271-264, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2469-19, Elo: 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2272-119, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2272-114, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2305-105, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp — DWZ: 2068-60 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Stomberg, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2301-135, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2259-97, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2275-263, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2284-118, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2351-120, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2149-72, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2168-179, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2310-158, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Mikeladze, Berdia — DWZ: 2324-6 Elo: — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kistella, Roman Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2174-132, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2315-141, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2059-105, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Cukrowski, Filip SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2429-22, Elo: 1:0 6.5 aus 8
3 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2251-62, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Bunyatov, Rustam SG Porz 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2149-127, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2263-126, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2145-115, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Ringwelski, Marius — DWZ: 1968-159 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2173-32, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2069-270, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2203-104, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Gülsen, Taylan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2090-33, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2153-198, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Aulich, Marcell SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2147-191, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan — DWZ: 2012-76 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2143-138, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2061-213, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2125-141, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Ramien, David SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2166-103, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2024-51, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2208-164, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2191-127, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Kemper, Georg — DWZ: 1966-122 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2168-122, Elo: 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2081-137, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2030-125, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2337-125, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Bussard, Christian SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2211-113, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Kagan, Dennis SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1985-89, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2036-166, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2196-94, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2106-134, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Althoff, Franz — DWZ: 1969-113 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2219-99, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2149-83, Elo: -:+ 6.0 aus 9
7 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2320-37, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Haas, Kai Markus — DWZ: 1910-79 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2113-119, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Fecke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2050-105, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2180-100, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2108-156, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Paulus, Jeffrey SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1955-89, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2135-83, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2071-91, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1001 Keller, Dirk — DWZ: 1925-45 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2119-171, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1847-152, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1905-117, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1920-131, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Kuhn, Andreas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1813-169, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1967-104, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1946-111, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2024-73, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
10 Melkert, Tim — DWZ: 1890-62 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wegener, Marcus SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1940-84, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
25 Vanoni, Werner — DWZ: 1553-72 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1915-56, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
47 Emiroglu, Murat — DWZ: 2101-66 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1855-62, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 6