SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

Oberhausener SV 1

1 Hort, Vlastimil — DWZ: 2271-264 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2272-114, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2098-69, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2350-86, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Stomberg, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2301-135, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2469-19, Elo: 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2284-118, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2351-120, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2149-72, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Becker, Marcel — DWZ: 2275-263 Elo: — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2168-179, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2305-105, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2068-60, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2259-97, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kistella, Roman Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2174-132, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2199-88, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2276-117, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2149-127, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Kummerow, Heiko — DWZ: 2192-316 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2249-151, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2315-141, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2173-32, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2125-141, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2090-33, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2153-198, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Nissen, Claus — DWZ: 2059-105 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2208-164, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2310-158, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2324-6, Elo: ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2143-138, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Cukrowski, Filip SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2429-22, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Bussard, Christian SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2211-113, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Paulus, Jeffrey SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1955-89, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2024-51, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Ciornei, Dragos — DWZ: 2069-270 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2196-94, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2145-115, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1968-159, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2081-137, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2168-122, Elo: ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
5 Dierkes, Tobias SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Kremser, Michael SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2047-65, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2156-111, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Matzat, Andre — DWZ: 2061-213 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2135-83, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2191-127, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2012-76, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2137-100, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2219-99, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2203-104, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2235-110, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Voge, Andreas — DWZ: 2030-125 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2076-121, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1966-122, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2113-119, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2337-125, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1946-111, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Limberg, Matthias — DWZ: 2057-93 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2131-93, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2106-134, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2149-83, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2320-37, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2108-156, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
9 Krüger, André — DWZ: 1958-233 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2071-91, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2180-100, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
10 Jörgens, Markus — DWZ: 2026-125 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1920-131, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1855-62, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 6
11 Weyh, Thomas — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1969-113, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
8 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2119-171, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
13 Gerst, Michael — DWZ: 1905-117 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1925-45, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Fecke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2050-105, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
16 Hombrecher, Kai — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2024-73, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
65 Montignies, Rainer — DWZ: 2248-108 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1981-162, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Thiemonds, Uli SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2034-94, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
66 Alkhazashvili, Ololi — DWZ: 2151-54 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2261-173, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Padva, Leo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1978-86, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1