SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SV Letmathe 1

1 Kolosowski, Mateusz — DWZ: 2469-19 Elo: — Punkte: 8.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2149-72, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2272-114, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2305-105, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2098-69, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2259-97, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2271-264, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Kistella, Roman Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2174-132, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2272-119, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2351-120, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2168-179, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2310-158, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2068-60, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2315-141, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2275-263, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2173-32, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2284-118, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2276-117, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Cukrowski, Filip — DWZ: 2429-22 Elo: — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2149-127, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2249-151, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2145-115, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2324-6, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2143-138, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2059-105, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Bunyatov, Rustam SG Porz 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Adamski, Jan — DWZ: 2203-104 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2153-198, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Aulich, Marcell SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2147-191, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2191-127, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1968-159, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 7
4 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2137-100, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2061-213, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2168-122, Elo: ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
3 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2251-62, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2090-33, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Schleining, Zoya — DWZ: 2337-125 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2024-51, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2208-164, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1966-122, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2030-125, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2219-99, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2199-88, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Finke, Kai SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2132-55, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Adamski, Andrzej — DWZ: 2316-14 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Soukup, Jiri — DWZ: 2320-37 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2036-166, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2076-121, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1969-113, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2149-83, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2057-93, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2113-119, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Kremser, Michael SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2047-65, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Dubinski, Mateusz — DWZ: 2319-20 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2196-94, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2106-134, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Meier, Jan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2062-96, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2119-171, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2125-141, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1001 Grürmann, Martin — DWZ: 2180-100 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2156-111, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2071-91, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Haas, Kai Markus Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1910-79, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1750-273, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Krüger, André Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1958-233, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2198-66, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2108-156, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1002 Pfleger, Sascha — DWZ: 1945-104 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hess, Olena SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2036-61, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2135-83, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2024-73, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1847-152, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1981-162, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1003 Hunold, Rolf — DWZ: 1920-131 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1925-45, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2026-125, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Konzen, Horst SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1942-57, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2072-29, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Heeke, Guido — DWZ: 1856-115 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Evers, Leo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2059-190, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2