SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SG Niederkassel 1

1 Grimm, Sascha — DWZ: 2272-119 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2351-120, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2149-127, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
1 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2305-105, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2098-69, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2350-86, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2469-19, Elo: 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Wigger, Jochen — DWZ: 2284-118 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2276-117, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2153-198, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2272-114, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2068-60, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2259-97, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2271-264, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Schienmann, Bruno — DWZ: 2251-62 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2168-179, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2324-6, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2315-141, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2203-104, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Gülsen, Taylan — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2090-33, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2024-51, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
3 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2263-126, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1968-159, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2143-138, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Stomberg, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2301-135, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Rybarczyk, Klaus — DWZ: 2199-88 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2142-92, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2036-166, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2249-151, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2310-158, Elo: ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2137-100, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2275-263, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2337-125, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Kistella, Roman Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2174-132, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Stanetzek, Carsten — DWZ: 2125-141 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Finke, Kai SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2132-55, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Hess, Olena SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2036-61, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Aulich, Marcell SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2147-191, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2145-115, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2012-76, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2149-83, Elo: +:- 6.0 aus 9
3 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2192-316, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Dubinski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2319-20, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2173-32, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Bussard, Christian — DWZ: 2211-113 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Paulus, Jeffrey SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1955-89, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1946-111, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1966-122, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2059-105, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2168-122, Elo: 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Dierkes, Tobias — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Heedt, Thorsten SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2028-98, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2208-164, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2191-127, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2069-270, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1001 Bröhl, Stephan — DWZ: 2108-156 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kremser, Michael SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2047-65, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2196-94, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2076-121, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Haas, Kai Markus Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1910-79, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Fecke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2050-105, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2057-93, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2180-100, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2219-99, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1002 Freundlieb, Thomas — DWZ: 1981-162 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1855-62, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2135-83, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2106-134, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2289-67, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Montignies, Rainer Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2248-108, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1945-104, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2113-119, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1003 Groß, Werner — DWZ: 2023-58 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Kneutgen, Alexander — DWZ: 2057-181 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2119-171, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
12 Kuhn, Andreas — DWZ: 1813-169 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2071-91, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1925-45, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
13 Konzen, Horst — DWZ: 1942-57 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2024-73, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1920-131, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
22 Bussard, Achim — DWZ: 1736-133 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Komans, Dieter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1905-119, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
39 Käser, Udo — DWZ: 2261-173 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Alkhazashvili, Ololi Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2151-54, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2