SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SG Porz 2

9 Peschlow, Patrick — DWZ: 2292-92 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
10 Suvorov, Alexander — DWZ: 2341-119 Elo: — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2272-119, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Stomberg, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2301-135, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2149-72, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2272-114, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2305-105, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2068-60, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2350-86, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2271-264, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2469-19, Elo: ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
11 Suvorov, Luca — DWZ: 2268-116 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2284-118, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Kistella, Roman Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2174-132, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2149-127, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
2 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2168-179, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2310-158, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2259-97, Elo: +:- 4.0 aus 9
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2275-263, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
12 Bunyatov, Rustam — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2173-32, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2324-6, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Cukrowski, Filip SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2428-22, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
13 Kreutzkamp, Reinhold — DWZ: 2245-72 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Liard, Thibaud — DWZ: 2090-33 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Gülsen, Taylan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2263-126, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2145-115, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1968-159, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2315-141, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2192-316, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2203-104, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
15 Sabirov, Ramil — DWZ: 2142-92 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2199-88, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2024-51, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
4 Aulich, Marcell SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2147-191, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2191-127, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
16 Ramien, David — DWZ: 2175-102 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2036-166, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2204-163, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2076-121, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2012-76, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2143-138, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2001 Finke, Kai — DWZ: 2132-55 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2129-140, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2156-111, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2196-94, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2106-134, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2137-100, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2337-125, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2002 Kagan, Dennis — DWZ: 1985-89 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1966-122, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2003 Paulus, Jeffrey — DWZ: 1955-89 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bussard, Christian SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2211-113, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2171-121, Elo: 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2135-81, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Haas, Kai Markus Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1910-79, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2149-83, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2059-105, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2004 Lytchak, Boris — DWZ: 2115-19 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Heedt, Thorsten — DWZ: 2028-98 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Dierkes, Tobias SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2113-119, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1946-111, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2024-73, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2006 Kremser, Michael — DWZ: 2047-65 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2108-156, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1855-62, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1870-92, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1742-272, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2064-268, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2320-37, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
18 Gallasch, Jonas — DWZ: 2233-109 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2030-212, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
19 Sewald, Kathrin — DWZ: 2028-105 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pollmüller, Simone LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1121-7, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo — DWZ: 2085-27 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2119-171, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1920-131, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
23 Niesel, Tobias — DWZ: 1969-104 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1925-45, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
28 Evers, Leo — DWZ: 2059-190 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Markgraf, Jonas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1981-119, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1856-115, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
29 Wegener, Marcus — DWZ: 1940-84 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1890-62, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
30 Thiemonds, Uli — DWZ: 2034-94 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Montignies, Rainer Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2248-108, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
43 Padva, Leo — DWZ: 1978-86 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Alkhazashvili, Ololi Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2151-54, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2