SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SF Brackel 1

1 Luft, Dennis — DWZ: 2272-114 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2271-264, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2469-19, Elo: 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2284-118, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2351-120, Elo: 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2149-72, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2305-105, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2098-69, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2350-86, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Kartsev, Soel — DWZ: 2168-179 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2275-263, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2251-62, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2276-117, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2149-127, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Stomberg, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2301-135, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2310-158, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2068-60, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2259-97, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Flüchter, Gregor — DWZ: 2263-126 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gülsen, Taylan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2090-33, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2024-51, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2145-115, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2324-6, Elo: ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2315-141, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Knudsen, Simon — DWZ: 2249-151 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2192-316, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Cukrowski, Filip SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2429-22, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2199-88, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2036-166, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Kistella, Roman Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2174-132, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2143-138, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Aulich, Marcell — DWZ: 2147-191 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2203-104, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2125-141, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2142-92, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1968-159, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2081-137, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Goldschmidt, Christian — DWZ: 2208-164 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2059-105, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2337-125, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Dierkes, Tobias SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Ramien, David SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2166-103, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2156-111, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2173-32, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2191-127, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2012-76, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2149-83, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Steinmetzer, Thomas — DWZ: 2196-94 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2069-270, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Dubinski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2319-20, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 5
7 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2108-156, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Finke, Kai SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2132-55, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Hess, Olena SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2036-61, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2076-121, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1966-122, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1396-19, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Korten, Lando — DWZ: 2135-83 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2061-213, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 8
7 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1945-104, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1981-162, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Paulus, Jeffrey SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1955-89, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2168-122, Elo: 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2106-134, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Haas, Kai Markus Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1910-79, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1001 Böhm, Jürgen — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2030-125, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1920-131, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2235-110, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1946-111, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2219-99, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2071-91, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1925-45, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2289-67, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1002 Strathoff, Martin — DWZ: 2073-89 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Strathoff, Jens — DWZ: 2056-98 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Stemmler, Fabian — DWZ: 2131-93 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2057-93, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1947-145, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
18 Gerlach, Felix — DWZ: 2087-71 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2119-171, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
19 Garbuz, Vitaliy — DWZ: 2144-107 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Thomas, Ingo Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2082-218, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1