SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

Krefelder SK Turm 1

1 Stomberg, Thomas — DWZ: 2301-135 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2068-60, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2351-120, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2350-86, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2149-72, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2271-264, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2168-179, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2305-105, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Gülsen, Taylan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Kistella, Roman — DWZ: 2174-132 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2324-6, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2276-117, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2259-97, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2275-263, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2249-151, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2469-19, Elo: 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2310-158, Elo: ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2199-88, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Van Gool, Rudi — DWZ: 2173-32 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1968-159, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Bunyatov, Rustam SG Porz 2; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2315-141, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2149-127, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2192-316, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2208-164, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2145-115, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2125-141, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 van Gool, Henk — DWZ: 2172-43 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Kern, Guido — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2012-76, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kagan, Dennis SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1985-89, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2143-138, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2153-198, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2059-105, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2196-94, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Cukrowski, Filip SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2429-22, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2191-127, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Terhuven, Patrick — DWZ: 2168-122 Elo: — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1966-122, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Paulus, Jeffrey SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1955-89, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2137-100, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2024-51, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2069-270, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2135-83, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2203-104, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2076-121, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Bussard, Christian SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2211-113, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 5
7 Winkel, Peter — DWZ: 2219-99 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1969-113, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2149-83, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2036-166, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2061-213, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2337-125, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2106-134, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2108-156, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Dorner, Matthias — DWZ: 2113-119 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Haas, Kai Markus Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1910-79, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Heedt, Thorsten SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2028-98, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Fecke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2050-105, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2156-111, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2030-125, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2320-37, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2071-91, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1981-162, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1001 Fehmer, Carsten — DWZ: 2119-171 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1925-45, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2072-29, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1904-85, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2087-71, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Dubinski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2319-20, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2024-73, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Kneutgen, Alexander SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2057-181, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Markgraf, Jonas — DWZ: 2017-121 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Evers, Leo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2059-190, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Thomas, Ingo — DWZ: 2082-218 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-107, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Gutkin, Ilya — DWZ: 2198-66 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2180-100, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2002 Komans, Dieter — DWZ: 1905-119 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1946-111, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Bussard, Achim SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1736-133, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1