SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SC Siegburg 1

1 Hübner, Robert — DWZ: 2548-199 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Van den Doel, Erik SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2561-145, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Zinchenko, Yaroslav — DWZ: 2513-44 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Borovikov, Vladislav — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Jackelen, Thomas — DWZ: 2389-85 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lutz, Christopher SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2498-148, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2326-144, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2412-80, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2220-199, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Friedmann, Rafael SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2369-47, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Strohhäker, Raoul Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2415-127, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2390-114, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Zubarev, Alexander — DWZ: 2477-63 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Willemze, Thomas SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2318-72, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Schmidt, Bodo — DWZ: 2207-111 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rotstein, Arkadij SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2437-154, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2185-246, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2364-59, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Kotainy, Jens SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2419-133, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2404-162, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2365-176, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Volkov, Mykyta SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2199-122, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Andreev, Eduard — DWZ: 2429-40 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2476-107, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2275-93, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2308-59, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Thiel, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2220-102, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Hendriks, Willy SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2432-85, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2235-134, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Strijbos, Maarten SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2284-23, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Liedmann, Dennis SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2024-110, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Arzumanian, Georgy — DWZ: 2390-19 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mladenov, Svetlin SG Porz 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2258-138, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1001 Grinev, Valeriy — DWZ: 2430-14 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2259-61, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2232-118, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2239-53, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2246-76, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Schlawin, Marlon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2280-145, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2183-79, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Van Lanen, Toon SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2101-36, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1002 Maly, Alexey — DWZ: 2390-10 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2331-118, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2173-193, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2154-53, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2256-133, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2417-158, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2219-95, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2178-57, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Köhler, Markus SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2058-209, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1003 Iljin, Stanislav — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2112-205, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2110-92, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Wengenroth, Walter SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2254-90, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Werthebach, Felix SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2207-87, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1004 Kolkin, Michail — DWZ: 2290-78 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2095-51, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Molinaroli, Martin SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2108-157, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1971-129, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2206-161, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2176-73, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2201-123, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Sonnenschein, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2237-60, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Bashylin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2228-47, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Sapkowski, Wieslaw SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 1950-132, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1005 Varitski, Igor — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Ludwig, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2144-82, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Bergmans, Dirk SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2063-24, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Yilmaz, Ahmet SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1006 Boronin, Andrey — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Klein, Manfred — DWZ: 1917-199 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2260-123, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1008 Breest, Axel — DWZ: 1900-72 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2151-88, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2129-96, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2172-91, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Pöss, Frank SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1962-123, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Angermünde, Dirk SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 1909-250, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1009 Steffens, Klaus — DWZ: 1845-94 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Imhoff, Ralf SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 1854-55, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Okrajek, Alexander — DWZ: 2057-152 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2202-88, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2198-68, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
12 Brenner, Ulrich — DWZ: 1736-99 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2095-227, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
14 Höck, Sebastian — DWZ: 1710-110 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Savchenko, Daniel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2107-100, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2003 Trube, Dieter — DWZ: 1596-225 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2107-162, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
16 Benesch, Herbert — DWZ: 1625-76 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2034-93, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 5