SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SG Porz 1

1 Van den Doel, Erik — DWZ: 2561-145 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hübner, Robert SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2548-199, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2168-246, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2408-79, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2272-137, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Reinderman, Dimitri — DWZ: 2559-90 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Friedmann, Rafael SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2369-47, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Lutz, Christopher — DWZ: 2498-148 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Jackelen, Thomas SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2389-85, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Strohhäker, Raoul Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2415-127, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2365-176, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Volkov, Mykyta SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2199-122, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Kotainy, Jens SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2419-133, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2198-61, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Willemze, Thomas SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2322-71, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2246-76, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Rotstein, Arkadij — DWZ: 2437-154 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmidt, Bodo SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2207-111, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2396-161, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2183-79, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Hendriks, Willy SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2432-85, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2403-140, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Erwich, Marc SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2305-34, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2256-133, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Xu, Xianliang — DWZ: 2476-107 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Andreev, Eduard SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2429-40, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2235-134, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2256-132, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Bashylin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2228-47, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Liedmann, Dennis SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2024-110, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2185-246, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2364-59, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Wengenroth, Walter SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2254-90, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Mladenov, Svetlin — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Arzumanian, Georgy SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2390-19, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Korotkjevich, Stanislav — DWZ: 2337-83 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2219-95, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2260-123, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Van Lanen, Toon SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2101-36, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Wilde, Pierre SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2205-111, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2308-59, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2198-160, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Malykin, Vitaly — DWZ: 2259-61 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Grinev, Valeriy SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2430-14, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2201-123, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2152-101, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2095-227, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Selten, Jan SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2275-93, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2239-53, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2129-96, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1001 Pauly, Carlo — DWZ: 2331-118 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Maly, Alexey SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2390-10, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2172-91, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2178-57, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Savchenko, Daniel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2107-100, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Köhler, Markus SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2058-209, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
4 Schlawin, Marlon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2280-145, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2154-53, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2112-102, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1002 Fieberg, Samuel — DWZ: 2125-127 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sonnenschein, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2237-60, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2158-160, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Sapkowski, Wieslaw SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 1950-132, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2392-156, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1003 Wagenknecht, Uwe — DWZ: 2094-50 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kolkin, Michail SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2290-78, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Schmidt, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2198-68, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Bergmans, Dirk SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2063-24, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2034-93, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Yilmaz, Ahmet SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Hengelbrock, Joachim SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2253-112, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2232-118, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2110-92, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2155-187, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Peschlow, Patrick — DWZ: 2292-92 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2173-193, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
11 Suvorov, Luca — DWZ: 2272-115 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Werthebach, Felix SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2207-87, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
12 Bunyatov, Rustam — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bolwerk, Peter SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2144-54, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 3
14 Liard, Thibaud — DWZ: 2090-33 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Franke, Danny SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Sabirov, Ramil — DWZ: 2142-92 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pragua, Christoph Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2003-131, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
27 Thalwitzer, David — DWZ: 2100-127 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2176-73, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 6