SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Mülheim 2 — VKZ: 61604

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kucki, Hermann 0026 1691-143 15 Goldmann, Eberhard 0259 1522-9
10 Otto, Michael 0246 1679-95 16 Pepping, Klaus 0243 1496-54
11 Galle, Wolfgang 0198 1733-86 2001 Harder, Gerd 0262 1362-1
12 Sakowski, Christian 0261 1693-159 2002 Hesse, Achim 0016 1608-65
13 Brückmann, Uwe 0007 1611-60 2003 Kucki, Stefan 0094 1468-42
14 Schulze, Ralf 0035 1563-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Günnigfeld 2 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Prigge, Jürgen 0191 1679-61 13 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner 1081 1588-55
10 Kampmann, Marcel 0223 1720-34 14 Schulz, Eberhard 0075 1520-54
11 Gödeke, Ralf 0192 1710-63 15 Rumpf, Andre 0109 1629-39
12 Fitz, Bernd 0239 1655-60 16 Rumpf, Helmut 0014 1536-94

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Mülheim-Nord 5 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Dezent, Ilia 1151 1825-46 5001 Alfrihan, Omar 1219 1495-19
34 Fleischer, Michael 0215 1829-63 5002 Cordes, Malte 0194 1841-68
35 Schlenter, Rüdiger 1155 1780-82 5003 Roitburd, Swetlana 0383 1606-47
36 Hausrath, Michaela 1068 1693-83 5004 Khanzadayev, Sabir 1287 1635-11
37 Kesch, Marc 0423 1643-64 5005 Lehmkau, Steffen 1204 1579-31
38 Kraska, Erwin 0345 1542-60 5006 Badermann, Uwe 1264 1498-8
39 Hauffe, Frank 1280 1587-85 5007 Mengede, Andreas 0266 1730-24
40 Stadel, Michael 0088 1548-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Bochum-Linden 2 — VKZ: 61133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kandyba, Andriy 1001 1946-28 15 Salin, Armin 0059 1621-71
10 Luek, Harald 0025 1744-78 16 Crell, Helmut 0007 1643-149
11 Knauf, Thomas 0093 1859-67 2001 Masuhr, Fritz 0027 1604-127
12 Skara, Milenko 1019 1712-132 2002 Rinas, Waldemar 0035 1445-53
13 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen 0100 1740-90 2003 Vorkötter, Daniel 0087 1559-40
14 Hansen, Friedhelm 0014 1672-108

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Essen-Werden 2 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Brixius, Dirk 0210 1793-129 15 Eggebrecht, Stefan 0166 1740-57
10 Blank, Stephan 0167 1814-93 16 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen 0119 1697-34
11 Biermann, Klaus 0184 1811-137 2001 Nowak, Michael 0169 1946-74
12 Lorenz, Dietmar 0227 1790-124 2002 Sagan, Adam 0235 1819-35
13 Akcapinar, Yavuz 0303 1790-42 2003 Weber, Dirk 0033 1706-82
14 Rother, Josef 0269 1738-112

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Winz-Baak 1 — VKZ: 61115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwake, Peter 0036 1868-65 6 Wesener, Rainer 0001 1716-103
2 Franke, Wolfgang 0936 1822-76 7 Groß, Michael 0928 1689-55
3 Kraus, Torsten 0141 1774-71 8 Haupt, Horst-Peter 0929 1688-16
4 Bötzel, Martin 0931 1771-98 1001 Süssmann, Holger 0048 1602-81
5 Kotzem, Ernst 0930 1782-166 1002 Ring, Erich 0009

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Essen Überruhr 1 — VKZ: 61309

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Boris 1091 1758-56 7 Kordel, Mathias 1051
2 Naguschewski, Sebastian 1094 1847-43 8 Lüersen, Jan 1029
3 Richter, Jürgen 1098 1846-34 1001 Eckert, Torsten 1101 1572-76
4 Richter, Rainer 1097 1931-91 1002 Jarosz, Kamil 1102 1525-62
5 Kauffmann, Steffen 1103 1683-46 1003 Müller, Norbert 1092 1652-47
6 Stein, Daniel 1085 1658-102

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Hattingen 1 — VKZ: 61110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwager, Georg 0109 1881-85 6 Kopf, Martin 0098 1751-60
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj 0117 1797-50 7 Marzioch, Wilfried 0200 1804-95
3 Schreiber, Ralf 0104 1800-118 8 Marzioch, Ingolf 0126 1656-28
4 Hammacher, Henning 0110 1688-59 1001 Mahle, Werner 0080 1573-41
5 Leimann, Gerd 0016 1758-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Kettwiger SG 1 — VKZ: 61305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ziabari, Morteza 0240 1851-234 5 Petricic, Emil 0092 1642-40
2 Warnemünde, Gunnar 0258 1762-36 6 Bee, Stefan 0251 1633-48
3 Kuck, Arno 0002 1793-59 7 Hasselbeck, Rolf 0221 1520-25
4 Atkins, David 0235 1685-30 8 Michaelis, Ralf 0265 1535-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bendel, Rüdiger 1060 1891-147 14 Beyer, Heinz 0081 1597-79
10 Wuthcke, Dieter 0144 1734-110 15 Rotthaus, Peter 0175 1670-116
11 Klitscher, Roland 1037 1681-56 16 Fiedler, Christian 0151 1467-62
12 Temming, Markus 0152 1666-59 2001 Wieder, Martin 0158 1567-45
13 Kaesemann, Holger 0149 1618-183 2002 Kunsleben, Manuel 0157 1527-30

nach oben