SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 6

Oberhausener SV 3

17 Söhnchen, Andreas — DWZ: 2126-144 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1823-88 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Schmitz, Edgar SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1920-83 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1779-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1763-92 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1725-32 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Stratmann, Holger SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1944-64 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2058-73 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
18 Prüfer, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2021-81 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2066-206 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1748-61 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1792-52 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1791-116 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1807-91 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Dette, Tim SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1732-57 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1713-96 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1729-87 1:0 4.5 aus 9
19 Spickenbaum, Edgar — DWZ: 1954-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Horn, Stefan — DWZ: 1885-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1911-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Karimi, Hamid Reza SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1736-60 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1776-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1822-86 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1848-40 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1845-111 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1747-131 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
21 Ratzmann, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1998-116 0:1 6.5 aus 9
22 Beierlein, Martin — DWZ: 1904-64 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1921-176 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1721-38 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Liszka, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1718-116 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1795-217 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1858-91 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1814-105 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1765-126 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1810-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1684-85 1:0 2.5 aus 9
23 Kraus, Kilian — DWZ: 1838-30 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1783-72 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1753-150 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Weber, Rolf SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1625-56 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1766-85 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1579-98 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1851-16 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1773-47 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1734-29 0:1 5.0 aus 9
24 Hoffmann, Ben — DWZ: 1694-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1722-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1730-152 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1706-70 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1812-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1851-13 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1682-83 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1458-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3001 Kohl, Niclas — DWZ: 1746-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1618-49 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1709-61 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1681-27 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1442-33 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1802-45 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1943-51 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1637-77 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1550-109 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3002 Faber, Lennart — DWZ: 1690-47 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1652-133 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1614-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1665-51 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Nitsch, Christopher SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1547-39 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Inderhees, Frank SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1715-56 +:- 1.0 aus 8
7 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1714-127 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
8 Pokropp, Hans-Georg SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1564-39 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1450-88 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3003 Cordsen, Rudolf — DWZ: 1642-169 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1591-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1566-68 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1628-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1749-95 1:0 5.0 aus 9
27 Lohse, Marcel — DWZ: 1486-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1678-88 1:0 2.5 aus 8
29 Pickardt, Dominik — DWZ: 1623-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1689-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4001 Fuchs, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1688-78 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1600-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9