SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendliga

Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 3

9 Brans, Rouven — DWZ: 1239-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1176-24 +:- 4.5 aus 8
1 Emmerich, Gina SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1508-21 +:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1176-24 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Tepper, Julian SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1059-9 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Nashir, Ramin Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: 1669-18 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1280-41 -:+ 5.0 aus 10
10 Peters, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tatarinov, Daniel Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1387-9 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Tepper, Julian SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1059-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Hemmert, Rufus Wolf Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1280-41 +:- 5.0 aus 10
2 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1002-13 1:0 3.0 aus 10
2 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1638-46 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Brandenburg, Maximilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: 983-1 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Volkmer, Jonas — DWZ: 1305-6 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Akhbayar, Jarga Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: 1025-6 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Hiebsch, Daniel SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1193-57 +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1088-11 +:- 4.0 aus 10
3 Bönsch, Felix Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 920-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1456-47 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Wehling, Lydia Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Duda, Manuel SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1088-11 0:1 4.0 aus 10
12 Mehler, Liam Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Craigie, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1002-13 +:- 3.0 aus 10
3 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1638-46 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Brandenburg, Maximilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: 983-1 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Lazarev, Diana SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: - +:- 3.0 aus 10
4 Cosovan, Alexandru Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1417-11 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Kausch, Niclas SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1349-8 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 933-26 0:1 4.0 aus 10
3 Lazarev, Diana SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 10
14 Kubisiak, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Stadler, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Prokopp, Justin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Prokopp, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Ayar, Faruk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Dierbach, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Craigie, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bönsch, Felix Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 920-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1589-45 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Ergün, Emilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: 1067-4 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 933-26 1:0 4.0 aus 10
4 Nowok, Ida Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: 819-5 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Szymendera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 818-6 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 897-9 0:1 3.0 aus 4