SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendliga

SV Horst-Emscher 7

9 Tenenbaum, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1508-21 +:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1176-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Emmerich, Jason SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Peters, Leon Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Hemmert, Rufus Wolf Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: - -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1508-21 -:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Tatarinov, Daniel Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1387-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Emmerich, Gina SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 4
10 Hiebsch, Daniel — DWZ: 1193-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Emmerich, Gina SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Volkmer, Jonas Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 3; DWZ: 1305-6 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2 Nashir, Ramin Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: 1669-18 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
2 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1280-41 -:- 5.0 aus 10
11 Xu, Ye — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1280-41 +:- 5.0 aus 10
2 Tatarinov, Daniel Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1387-9 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1638-46 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Craigie, Max Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Ergün, Emilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: 1067-4 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1088-11 -:- 4.0 aus 10
1 Brans, Rouven Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 3; DWZ: 1239-6 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Akhbayar, Jarga Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: 1025-6 0:1 2.0 aus 4
12 Nguyen Huu, Tim — DWZ: 933-26 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1088-11 +:- 4.0 aus 10
3 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1002-13 0:1 3.0 aus 10
4 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1456-47 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Craigie, Leon Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Nowok, Ida Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: 819-5 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
4 Lazarev, Diana SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: - -:- 3.0 aus 10
2 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1002-13 1:0 3.0 aus 10
2 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1638-46 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Craigie, Max Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Wehling, Lydia Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
13 Duda, Manuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Osman, Bilgen Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1456-47 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Volkmer, Jonas Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 3; DWZ: 1305-6 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Nashir, Ramin Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: 1669-18 0:1 7.0 aus 8
14 Koß, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Szymendera, Maxim — DWZ: 818-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Cosovan, Alexandru Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1417-11 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Kausch, Niclas SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1349-8 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Craigie, Leon Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Ergün, Emilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: 1067-4 0:1 4.0 aus 8
16 Neuberger, Viktor — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lazarev, Diana SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: - +:- 3.0 aus 10
4 Bönsch, Felix Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 920-6 0:1 1.0 aus 4
17 Klemen, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Engintepe, Ewan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Gega, Marie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Sonnenberg, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Zhou, Yi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )