SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse, Staffel B

SK Troisdorf 3

15 Bonus, Christian — DWZ: 1509-63 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Olek, Klaus SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1313-2 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
16 Murati, Sevar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Spellbrink, Michael Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Vajbert, Diana SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1584-62 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Sonntag, Sebastian SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1333-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
17 Bentlage, Martin — DWZ: 1517-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 John, Markus Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Schrein, Charlie SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6; DWZ: 1504-15 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Vehreschild, Hansjörg SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1298-29 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Schott, Alexandra SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 955-4 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Schmitz, Marlon — DWZ: 1262-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Martens, Roman — DWZ: 1112-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1331-21 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1517-25 0:1 1.0 aus 3
20 Müller, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lopper, Jerome Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Fischer, Matthias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6; DWZ: 1161-29 0:1 3.0 aus 5
21 Bücher, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Tombers, Yanick — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pschyklenk, Lukas Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1302-9 0:1 3.5 aus 5
23 Rattay, Kevin — DWZ: 1101-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ioffe, Leon SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6; DWZ: 1412-7 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Kluge, Roland SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1227-34 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Burkert, Max Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 938-6 0:1 1.0 aus 2
24 Hinrichs, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kötter, Martin Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Schott, Sebastian SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 834-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
25 Molitor, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Hardebusch, Horst — DWZ: 804-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Wetzig, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Schwab, Dimitrij — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Wolf, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Rode, Jannik — DWZ: 989-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Andernach, Heinz — DWZ: 1365-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schniedermann, Rolf SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1167-12 1:0 2.5 aus 4
33 Rattay, Karolin Johanna — DWZ: 878-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1029-9 0:1 1.0 aus 3
34 Schmitz, Leo Arthur — DWZ: 1080-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Tibi, Imad Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 834-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Abboud, Rabia SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1496-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1
35 Brewing, Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )