SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eichhorn, Andreas 0249 2270-101 7 Hören, Andreas 0168 2085-51
2 Paris, Michael 0241 2139-82 8 Loseries, Uwe 0161 2155-87
3 Nagel, Bernhard 0242 2188-229 1001 Beeker, Detlef 0215
4 Cramer, Volker 0204 2058-128 1002 Fox, Daniel 0233 2146-90
5 Kloss, Henning 0205 2152-52 1003 Diesner, Michael 0167 2022-87
6 Lindam, Ingo 0220 2158-223 1004 Mews, Bernhard 0149 1925-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 — VKZ: 66302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kühn, Matthias 0292 1910-96 6 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard 0142 1612-33
2 Meul, Willi 1255 1618-303 7 Schmitz, Frank 1056
3 Schwibbert, Jonas 1237 2041-52 8 Vos, Wolfgang 1249 1602-40
4 Pannier, Stephan 0048 1721-60 1001 Simons, Theodor 0108 1673-59
5 Kronseder, Michael 1256 1530-148

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Pulheimer SC 1 — VKZ: 66335

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Görgens, Albert 0208 2162-71 7 Baldus, Alexander 0133 1838-79
2 Bausch, Thomas 1037 2076-101 8 Nettekoven, Wolfgang 0267 1763-37
3 Laschewski, Andreas 0216 1923-82 1001 Kiehn, Andreas 1056 1839-47
4 Jülich, Thomas 0114 1947-84 1002 Freialdenhoven, Manfred 1044 1790-147
5 Budelsky, Dietmar 0088 1003 Hajek, Florian 1021 1742-34
6 Jopek, Eugen 1019 1844-93 1004 Wacker, Hans 0073 2104-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Bergische SF 1 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bosbach, Stefan 0013 1990-57 7 Thelen, Harm-Wulf 0288 1950-114
2 Harringer, Manfred 1043 1977-77 8 Gutt, Oswald 0158 1851-295
3 Weiser, Hans-Josef 1062 1962-55 1001 Hennig, Patric 1100 1896-20
4 Eilers, Jochen 1008 1934-193 1002 Leimeister, Winfried 1025 1823-114
5 Heckötter, Christian 1039 1943-125 1003 Rosenauer, Horst 0274
6 Gelsok, Philipp 1010 1999-65 1004 Mann, Günter 1017 1699-79

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Satranç Club 1 — VKZ: 66362

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ulker, Ates 0110 6 Yilmaz, Izzet 0012 1777-59
2 Khachatryan, Artur 0088 1770-33 7 Manay, Güven 0009 1855-69
3 Turco, Alfonso 0052 8 Jarszyk, Thomas 0026 1603-80
4 Krah, Marc 0046 1927-77 1001 Chaus, Maria 0121 1793-21
5 Al Soliman, Osama 0128 1886-4 1002 Hennig, Edgar Paul 0034 1797-98

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Brühler SK 1 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov 1011 2309-30 6 Peters, Alex 1046 2073-119
2 Schiffer, Stefan 1412 2222-90 7 Spilles, Matthias 1056 2096-39
3 Gramb, Marius 1016 2175-165 8 Haskelman, Evgen 1127 2067-40
4 Keller, Thomas 0339 2218-142 1001 Höhn, Jan 1180
5 Schäfer, Jürgen 1081 2104-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Klub Kölner SF 1 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Strohhäker, Raoul 1124 2415-127 6 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang 0243 2219-95
2 Morawietz, Dieter 0210 2404-162 7 Bonnmann, Reinhard 0245 2201-123
3 Tugui, Adrian 1043 2294-31 8 Ludwig, Peter 1093 2144-82
4 Wacker, Peter 1109 2268-164 1001 Wisskirchen, Andreas 0330 2172-91
5 Helbig, Mark 1069 2235-134 1002 Schmidt, Martin 1147 2198-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Porz 1 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Van den Doel, Erik 0429 2561-145 7 Korotkjevich, Stanislav 0454 2337-83
2 Reinderman, Dimitri 0406 2559-90 8 Malykin, Vitaly 0483 2259-61
3 Lutz, Christopher 1042 2498-148 1001 Pauly, Carlo 1099 2331-118
4 Rotstein, Arkadij 0428 2437-154 1002 Fieberg, Samuel 1107 2125-127
5 Xu, Xianliang 1215 2476-107 1003 Wagenknecht, Uwe 1155 2095-51
6 Mladenov, Svetlin 1262

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Kalker/Deutzer 1 — VKZ: 66360

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lunnebach, Oliver 0047 2140-77 6 Gerdau, Andreas 0009 1966-96
2 Seewi, Joram 1013 2078-18 7 Asselborn, Jürgen 0003 1898-85
3 Vogel, Ulrich 1020 8 Goßmann, Jochen 1005 1799-55
4 Ostenda, Eric 0017 1925-76 1001 Tbaila, Ralph 0032 1824-30
5 Schwark, Mario 1000 1824-146

nach oben