SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 Jugend-Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Mengede 1 — VKZ: 61206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nicolas, Vincent 1025 1388-7 5 Czernik, Simon 1048 957-5
2 Echargui, Amin 1046 1408-7 6 Dunker, Leon 1044 833-3
3 Grappendorf, Florian 1030 889-6 7 Milek, Christoph 1038 870-5
4 Radeck, Leon 1034 907-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 — VKZ: 61242

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vonhoff, Frederik 0086 1546-28 6 Böing, Oskar 0198 969-6
2 Gerling, Niklas 0140 1322-15 7 Shchuka, Platon 0199
3 Strunck, Daniel 0170 1027-7 8 Lenders, Tobias 0172 780-2
4 Janus, Joshua Noel 0175 1068-6 9 Lange, Simon 0153 794-4
5 Böing, Paul 0197 1013-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Brackel 4 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
19 Stych, Paul 1178 1316-23 32 Kmet, Alexander 1209 927-15
20 Römer, Uri 1218 1410-34 33 Macios, Justin 1295 1026-6
21 Fischer, Tobias 1232 1098-10 34 Dementyev, Sergei 1223 1126-13
22 Skolnik, Andrius 1241 1354-18 35 Killing, Luca Marvin 1284
23 Kommessin, Felix 1262 1336-34 36 Kmet, Georg 1208 877-14
24 Butusov, Maxim 1246 1109-34 37 Vorobyov, Peter 1219 1036-18
25 Deitsche, Alexej 1176 1064-38 38 Aburayyan, Amira 1250 844-5
26 Turianskyi, Maksym 1268 1391-16 39 Draxler, Bennet 1274 848-2
27 Knoblauch, Simon 1278 1032-20 40 Ruhland, Simon 1269
28 Redicker, Nando 1238 1016-6 41 Elier, Basmalah 1192 1001-22
29 Ait Khouya, Muhammad 1290 1185-22 42 Elier, Logman 1203 752-10
30 Wegener, Julian 1281 960-2 43 Butusov, Lukas 1271 836-7
31 Gurintschuk, Andreas 1286 983-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Matt Inn Dortmund 1 — VKZ: 61244

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kapulica, Tomislav 0025 1035-6 7 Schill, Maxim 0031
2 Geiß, Jonas 0024 970-5 8 Cotta, Moritz 0037 778-1
3 Böttcher, Colin 0018 867-9 9 Fork, Julian 0019
4 Schnurbus, Dominik 0029 789-1 10 Overthun, Leander 0021
5 Neveling, Lorenz 0027 1101-10 11 Giese, Lukas 0043
6 Nölker, Philipp 0039 1005-5 12 Neveling, Justus 0044 891-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Dortmunder SV 2 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Jelica, Jan Mario 1075 1044-10 11 Rauhut, Neo 1087
8 Lamers, Ludwig 1089 1024-4 12 Sun, Ziyang 1063
9 Albruschat, Timo 1059 880-2 13 Acer, Yigit 1062
10 Kattwinkel, Jerome 1061 14 Perelmuter, Jana 1094

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Lünen 1 — VKZ: 61239

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heimeshoff, Nils 1045 905-12 5 Schulz, Alexander 1061 778-1
2 Goldbach, Colin 1064 998-2 6 Radike, Tim 1074
3 Grönebaum, Benjamin 1080 958-2 7 Töws, Marcel 1050
4 Al Haj, Ali 1072 8 Hovhannisyan, Narek 1077

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Eichlinghofen 1 — VKZ: 61214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Richter, Jan 1026 1857-27 6 Voß, Theodor 1069 1057-7
2 Nalliboyana, Sivaram 1072 1749-27 7 Spinczyk, Simon 1043 1246-9
3 Scholz, Benedict 1068 1621-14 8 Verch, Jake 1074 1148-2
4 Winkler, Daniel 1051 1350-19 9 Sutschkowa, Daniel 1075
5 Richter, Tim 1025 1193-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 — VKZ: 61208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Slusarski, David 0963 1694-15 12 Sayan, Lorin 0990
2 Slusarski, Lukas 0964 1558-15 13 Tutaev, Dmitrij 0985
3 Kostrzewa, Olaf 0986 973-6 14 Bagdasaryan, Djuli 0983
4 Boldbaatar, Mandah 0979 15 Schimanski, Dennis 0993
5 Abdulaziz, Aluan 0973 16 Senocak, Atilla 0992
6 Omar, Roni 0966 17 Hegmann, Sebastian 0976
7 Hartmann, Aidana 0977 739-8 18 Hakobyan, Hamlet 0980
8 Hakobyan, Lusine 0981 704-7 19 Senocak, Ecrin 0994
9 Bagdasaryan, Monika 0982 725-3 20 Ibrahim, Kerim 0995
10 Tutaev, Anna 0984 747-5 21 Sayan, Helin 0991
11 Shutenko, Alina 0988

nach oben