SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 Jugend-Bezirksliga

SF Brackel 4

19 Stych, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Römer, Uri — DWZ: 1430-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1857-27 1:0 6.0 aus 7
1 Echargui, Amin SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1408-7 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Vonhoff, Frederik DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1546-28 +:- 0.0 aus 3
21 Fischer, Tobias — DWZ: 1098-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Strunck, Daniel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1027-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Jelica, Jan Mario Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1044-10 0:1 2.0 aus 6
22 Skolnik, Andrius — DWZ: 1354-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Czernik, Simon SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 957-5 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1694-15 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Böttcher, Colin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 867-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3
23 Kommessin, Felix — DWZ: 1322-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Nalliboyana, Sivaram SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1749-27 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1021-7 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Kostrzewa, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 961-7 1:0 2.0 aus 3
24 Butusov, Maxim — DWZ: 1164-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Hartmann, Aidana SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 739-8 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Neveling, Lorenz Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1101-10 1:0 4.0 aus 7
25 Deitsche, Alexej — DWZ: 1170-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Böing, Paul DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1013-2 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Lamers, Ludwig Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1024-4 1:0 2.0 aus 6
26 Turianskyi, Maksym — DWZ: 1366-17 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Heimeshoff, Nils SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 905-12 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Scholz, Benedict SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1602-15 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Dunker, Leon SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 833-3 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Böing, Oskar DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 969-6 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
4 Hakobyan, Lusine SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 704-7 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Schill, Maxim Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Albruschat, Timo Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 880-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
27 Knoblauch, Simon — DWZ: 1079-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bagdasaryan, Monika SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
28 Redicker, Nando — DWZ: 1016-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Tutaev, Anna SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 747-5 1:0 1.0 aus 3
29 Ait Khouya, Muhammad — DWZ: 1096-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Wegener, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Gurintschuk, Andreas — DWZ: 1096-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Kmet, Alexander — DWZ: 927-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Goldbach, Colin SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 998-2 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Winkler, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1350-19 0:1 7.0 aus 7
33 Macios, Justin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Milek, Christoph SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 870-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Shchuka, Platon DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Neveling, Justus Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 891-3 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Kattwinkel, Jerome Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
34 Dementyev, Sergei — DWZ: 1126-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Killing, Luca Marvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Kmet, Georg — DWZ: 877-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Grönebaum, Benjamin SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 958-2 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Spinczyk, Simon SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1246-9 0:1 1.0 aus 1
37 Vorobyov, Peter — DWZ: 1036-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schulz, Alexander SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 778-1 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Verch, Jake SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1159-2 0:1 3.0 aus 3
38 Aburayyan, Amira — DWZ: 844-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Draxler, Bennet — DWZ: 848-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Ruhland, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Elier, Basmalah — DWZ: 1001-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
42 Elier, Logman — DWZ: 752-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
43 Butusov, Lukas — DWZ: 836-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)