SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 Jugend-Bezirksliga

SV Eichlinghofen 1

1 Richter, Jan — DWZ: 1857-27 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Gerling, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1322-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1430-35 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Kapulica, Tomislav Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1035-6 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Heimeshoff, Nils SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 905-12 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1694-15 +:- 5.0 aus 6
1 Echargui, Amin SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1408-7 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Nalliboyana, Sivaram — DWZ: 1749-27 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Strunck, Daniel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1027-7 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Kommessin, Felix SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1322-35 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Neveling, Lorenz Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1101-10 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Al Haj, Ali SF Lünen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Slusarski, Lukas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1558-15 +:- 2.0 aus 3
3 Scholz, Benedict — DWZ: 1602-15 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1021-7 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Turianskyi, Maksym SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1366-17 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Nölker, Philipp Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1005-5 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 +:-
2 Grappendorf, Florian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 889-6 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Winkler, Daniel — DWZ: 1350-19 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Böing, Paul DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1013-2 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Kmet, Alexander SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 927-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Schill, Maxim Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Schulz, Alexander SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 778-1 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 +:-
3 Radeck, Leon SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 907-7 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Richter, Tim — DWZ: 1193-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Czernik, Simon SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 957-5 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Voß, Theodor — DWZ: 1081-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Böing, Oskar DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 969-6 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Hovhannisyan, Narek SF Lünen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 +:-
7 Spinczyk, Simon — DWZ: 1246-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kmet, Georg SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 877-14 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Verch, Jake — DWZ: 1159-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Shchuka, Platon DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Vorobyov, Peter SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1036-18 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 +:-
9 Sutschkowa, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )