SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SG Bochum 1

1 Köllner, Ruben Gideon — DWZ: 2395-154 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2308-90 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2059-88 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2283-117 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Bunyatov, Rustam SG Porz 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Baltic, Fatih DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 2259-106 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2252-145 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Biermann, Lenhard — DWZ: 2111-104 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2092-89 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Wiegersma, Justus SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2014-60 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Slanina, Aaron SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1930-55 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2125-127 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Mohammadi Nia, Borna DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 2094-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Wübker, Paul-Luca — DWZ: 2175-73 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2189-126 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2026-117 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Fuß, Jean-Pierre MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1966-57 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1841-76 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Ramien, David SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2206-101 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Deider, Kevin DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1927-83 +:- 4.0 aus 7
2 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2267-125 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Biermann, Florian — DWZ: 2138-105 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1987-55 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Berezhnoy, Alex SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1960-70 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1949-81 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1850-80 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2028-105 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Sorokin, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Rempe, Moritz — DWZ: 2022-91 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1767-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1954-107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1776-88 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 da Silva Günther, Tobias DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1471-31 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2126-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Köllner, Aaron Noah — DWZ: 2200-132 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1944-60 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Schmitz, Fabian SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1823-95 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Scholz, Sebastian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1696-59 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2048-25 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Baltic, Sara DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Finke, Dominik — DWZ: 1997-87 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1723-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Schneider, Daniel SF Brackel 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Gluma, Christian — DWZ: 2125-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1796-75 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Prieb, Robert — DWZ: 2114-120 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1959-103 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2106-144 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Klugstedt, Vincent — DWZ: 1956-104 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-82 0:1 3.5 aus 6
11 Walker, Julia — DWZ: 1691-97 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2012-74 0:1 4.5 aus 5